ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Ж12, 7 КП, 1.800 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 47) 2( 35) 3( 48) 4( 49) 5( 43) 6( 50) 7(100)
1 Хуснутдинова Карина Сидоров ДЮСШ IIIю 90 2008 00:25:09 1 4:50( 4) 2:18( 2) 2:59( 6) 6:16( 1) 1:42( 2) 3:14( 5) 2:53( 7) 0:57
4:50( 4) 7:08( 2) 10:07( 4) 16:23( 2) 18:05( 2) 21:19( 1) 24:12( 1) 25:09
2 Жихарева Софья СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIIю 100 2008 00:27:43 2 4:59( 5) 2:22( 5) 2:02( 2) 6:34( 2) 1:47( 3) 4:59( 9) 4:05( 9) 0:55
4:59( 5) 7:21( 3) 9:23( 1) 15:57( 1) 17:44( 1) 22:43( 2) 26:48( 2) 27:43
3 Шакирханова Карина г.. Набережные Челны IIю 85 2008 00:30:31 3 4:30( 2) 2:20( 4) 2:41( 5) 12:45( 6) 1:51( 6) 2:51( 3) 2:30( 5) 1:03
4:30( 2) 6:50( 1) 9:31( 2) 22:16( 4) 24:07( 4) 26:58( 3) 29:28( 3) 30:31
4 Уразайкина Лия СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIIю 96 2008 00:31:44 4 4:25( 1) 3:15( 8) 1:56( 1) 10:18( 4) 1:41( 1) 7:20( 12) 2:03( 4) 0:46
4:25( 1) 7:40( 5) 9:36( 3) 19:54( 3) 21:35( 3) 28:55( 4) 30:58( 4) 31:44
5 Лебедева Мирослава СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 86 2009 00:32:45 5 5:23( 7) 4:02( 9) 3:01( 7) 13:30( 7) 1:56( 8) 2:21( 1) 1:34( 2) 0:58
5:23( 7) 9:25( 7) 12:26( 5) 25:56( 5) 27:52( 5) 30:13( 5) 31:47( 5) 32:45
6 Ижболдина Анна г.. Набережные Челны Iю 87 2008 00:38:21 6 5:19( 6) 2:13( 1) 10:09( 10) 12:20( 5) 1:47( 3) 3:02( 4) 2:35( 6) 0:56
5:19( 6) 7:32( 4) 17:41( 7) 30:01( 6) 31:48( 6) 34:50( 6) 37:25( 6) 38:21
7 Лискова Юлия СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза IIю 94 2008 00:38:26 7 13:50( 10) 2:19( 3) 2:13( 4) 13:43( 8) 1:50( 5) 2:22( 2) 1:27( 1) 0:42
13:50( 10) 16:09( 9) 18:22( 8) 32:05( 8) 33:55( 7) 36:17( 7) 37:44( 7) 38:26
8 Маликова Алиса г.. Набережные Челны 95 2009 00:43:08 8 4:33( 3) 8:55( 12) 2:05( 3) 16:28( 9) 1:54( 7) 6:44( 11) 1:34( 2) 0:55
4:33( 3) 13:28( 8) 15:33( 6) 32:01( 7) 33:55( 7) 40:39( 8) 42:13( 8) 43:08
9 Мельникова Эвелина г.. Набережные Челны 93 2009 01:02:16 9 12:06( 9) 7:12( 11) 4:28( 9) 18:45( 11) 2:45( 11) 5:39( 10) 9:37( 11) 1:44
12:06( 9) 19:18( 10) 23:46( 9) 42:31( 9) 45:16( 9) 50:55( 9) 60:32( 9) 62:16
10 Шахторина Нигина г.. Набережные Челны 99 2008 01:05:29 10 6:09( 8) 3:01( 7) 18:27( 12) 18:40( 10) 2:38( 10) 4:10( 8) 10:57( 12) 1:27
6:09( 8) 9:10( 6) 27:37( 10) 46:17( 10) 48:55( 10) 53:05( 10) 64:02( 10) 65:29
11 Елисеева Варвара СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 101 2010 01:17:19 11 39:17( 12) 2:39( 6) 10:45( 11) 8:40( 3) 2:08( 9) 3:41( 6) 9:02( 10) 1:07
39:17( 12) 41:56( 12) 52:41( 12) 61:21( 11) 63:29( 11) 67:10( 11) 76:12( 11) 77:19
12 Алекса Алиса г.. Набережные Челны 89 2009 01:28:03 12 28:37( 11) 6:47( 10) 4:23( 8) 35:54( 12) 2:50( 12) 4:07( 7) 3:51( 8) 1:34
28:37( 11) 35:24( 11) 39:47( 11) 75:41( 12) 78:31( 12) 82:38( 12) 86:29( 12) 88:03
Ж14, 10 КП, 3.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 61) 2( 59) 3( 34) 4( 54) 5( 42) 6( 43) 7( 57) 8( 63) 9( 50) 10(100)
1 Завадская Ольга Бор 113 2006 00:31:51 в/к 4:21( 1) 2:24( 2) 1:55( 2) 4:13( 2) 3:50( 2) 4:48( 1) 4:40( 2) 2:41( 2) 1:23( 1) 0:58( 1) 0:38
4:21( 1) 6:45( 1) 8:40( 1) 12:53( 2) 16:43( 2) 21:31( 2) 26:11( 2) 28:52( 1) 30:15( 1) 31:13( 1) 31:51
2 Уральцева Карина Бор 114 2006 00:32:56 в/к 4:36( 2) 2:10( 1) 1:54( 1) 3:55( 1) 3:21( 1) 5:28( 2) 4:13( 1) 3:31( 3) 1:26( 2) 1:49( 3) 0:33
4:36( 2) 6:46( 2) 8:40( 1) 12:35( 1) 15:56( 1) 21:24( 1) 25:37( 1) 29:08( 2) 30:34( 2) 32:23( 2) 32:56
3 Абрамова Ангелина Набережные Челны,ГДТ 117 2007 00:43:39 1 4:59( 3) 3:36( 3) 2:27( 3) 5:07( 3) 8:07( 5) 5:43( 3) 5:22( 3) 2:29( 1) 3:30( 4) 1:33( 2) 0:46
4:59( 3) 8:35( 3) 11:02( 3) 16:09( 3) 24:16( 3) 29:59( 3) 35:21( 3) 37:50( 3) 41:20( 3) 42:53( 3) 43:39
4 Третьякова Надежда Набережные Челны,ГДТ 115 2007 01:03:56 2 8:53( 5) 17:41( 5) 2:36( 4) 6:39( 5) 6:46( 3) 6:50( 4) 5:30( 4) 3:33( 4) 2:18( 3) 2:22( 4) 0:48
8:53( 5) 26:34( 5) 29:10( 5) 35:49( 5) 42:35( 5) 49:25( 5) 54:55( 4) 58:28( 4) 60:46( 4) 63:08( 4) 63:56
5 Князева Юлия г.Набережные Челны ( IIю 118 2006 6:23( 4) 11:15( 4) 3:02( 5) 6:11( 4) 7:43( 4) 8:53( 5) 12:46
6:23( 4) 17:38( 4) 20:40( 4) 26:51( 4) 34:34( 4) 43:27( 4) 56:13
Ж17, 12 КП, 3.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 59) 2( 52) 3( 60) 4( 33) 5( 61) 6( 34) 7( 35) 8( 62) 9( 49) 10( 43) 11( 50) 12(100)
1 Власова Дарья СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань КМС 108 2003 00:27:04 1 4:55( 4) 2:28( 2) 1:23( 1) 1:03( 1) 2:13( 1) 1:41( 1) 2:40( 1) 2:36( 1) 3:59( 1) 1:09( 1) 1:39( 1) 0:49( 1) 0:29
4:55( 4) 7:23( 3) 8:46( 1) 9:49( 1) 12:02( 1) 13:43( 1) 16:23( 1) 18:59( 1) 22:58( 1) 24:07( 1) 25:46( 1) 26:35( 1) 27:04
2 Богданова Ирина СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань КМС 112 2003 00:29:54 2 4:40( 1) 2:34( 3) 1:46( 3) 1:04( 2) 2:29( 3) 1:53( 3) 2:45( 2) 2:47( 2) 4:28( 2) 1:16( 4) 2:30( 6) 1:00( 3) 0:42
4:40( 1) 7:14( 1) 9:00( 2) 10:04( 2) 12:33( 2) 14:26( 2) 17:11( 2) 19:58( 2) 24:26( 2) 25:42( 2) 28:12( 2) 29:12( 2) 29:54
3 Каюмова Карина СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань КМС 107 2003 00:30:40 3 4:54( 3) 2:26( 1) 1:51( 4) 1:06( 3) 2:28( 2) 1:53( 3) 3:01( 3) 3:52( 5) 4:37( 3) 1:14( 2) 1:45( 2) 1:00( 3) 0:33
4:54( 3) 7:20( 2) 9:11( 3) 10:17( 3) 12:45( 3) 14:38( 3) 17:39( 3) 21:31( 3) 26:08( 3) 27:22( 3) 29:07( 3) 30:07( 3) 30:40
4 Дворянчикова Яна Бор 111 2005 00:41:00 в/к 4:52( 2) 2:47( 4) 1:33( 2) 1:11( 4) 11:55( 8) 1:52( 2) 3:12( 5) 3:20( 3) 5:06( 4) 1:14( 2) 2:16( 4) 1:00( 3) 0:42
4:52( 2) 7:39( 4) 9:12( 4) 10:23( 4) 22:18( 7) 24:10( 6) 27:22( 6) 30:42( 5) 35:48( 5) 37:02( 5) 39:18( 4) 40:18( 4) 41:00
5 Сагдиева Камилла СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 109 2005 00:41:46 4 5:45( 5) 2:48( 5) 2:42( 8) 1:13( 5) 4:43( 6) 4:11( 8) 3:09( 4) 5:17( 6) 5:46( 5) 1:23( 5) 3:18( 8) 0:59( 2) 0:32
5:45( 5) 8:33( 5) 11:15( 5) 12:28( 5) 17:11( 4) 21:22( 4) 24:31( 4) 29:48( 4) 35:34( 4) 36:57( 4) 40:15( 5) 41:14( 5) 41:46
6 Бакирова Алия СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань КМС 105 2003 00:42:55 5 6:30( 6) 7:41( 9) 2:03( 5) 1:17( 7) 3:36( 5) 3:31( 6) 3:26( 6) 3:22( 4) 5:58( 6) 1:34( 7) 2:13( 3) 1:08( 6) 0:36
6:30( 6) 14:11( 8) 16:14( 7) 17:31( 7) 21:07( 6) 24:38( 7) 28:04( 7) 31:26( 6) 37:24( 6) 38:58( 6) 41:11( 6) 42:19( 6) 42:55
7 Кислякова Алина СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 103 2005 00:48:01 6 9:30( 8) 3:07( 6) 2:14( 6) 1:15( 6) 2:43( 4) 4:02( 7) 4:01( 7) 9:03( 8) 6:08( 7) 1:30( 6) 2:17( 5) 1:17( 7) 0:54
9:30( 8) 12:37( 6) 14:51( 6) 16:06( 6) 18:49( 5) 22:51( 5) 26:52( 5) 35:55( 7) 42:03( 7) 43:33( 7) 45:50( 7) 47:07( 7) 48:01
8 Минулина Регина СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 102 2004 00:58:12 7 8:55( 7) 4:40( 8) 3:07( 9) 1:42( 8) 5:55( 7) 2:55( 5) 5:08( 8) 8:04( 7) 8:37( 8) 2:02( 9) 3:14( 7) 3:01( 8) 0:52
8:55( 7) 13:35( 7) 16:42( 8) 18:24( 8) 24:19( 8) 27:14( 8) 32:22( 8) 40:26( 8) 49:03( 8) 51:05( 8) 54:19( 8) 57:20( 8) 58:12
9 Марченкова Юлия СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 106 2005 02:14:44 8 17:36( 9) 3:55( 7) 2:41( 7) 2:18( 9) 30:47( 9) 5:18( 9) 17:21( 9) 30:49( 9) 9:58( 9) 1:57( 8) 3:49( 9) 6:55( 9) 1:20
17:36( 9) 21:31( 9) 24:12( 9) 26:30( 9) 57:17( 9) 62:35( 9) 79:56( 9) 110:45( 9) 120:43( 9) 122:40( 9) 126:29( 9) 133:24( 9) 134:44
Ж40, 12 КП, 3.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 59) 2( 52) 3( 60) 4( 33) 5( 61) 6( 34) 7( 35) 8( 62) 9( 49) 10( 43) 11( 50) 12(100)
1 Сахапова Миляуша СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 139 1969 00:43:59 1 6:27( 2) 4:44( 2) 2:24( 1) 1:36( 1) 3:26( 1) 3:24( 1) 3:57( 1) 6:25( 2) 5:39( 1) 1:30( 1) 2:22( 2) 1:25( 1) 0:40
6:27( 2) 11:11( 2) 13:35( 2) 15:11( 2) 18:37( 1) 22:01( 1) 25:58( 1) 32:23( 1) 38:02( 1) 39:32( 1) 41:54( 1) 43:19( 1) 43:59
2 Серова Елена г,Набережные Челны 137 6:02( 1) 4:12( 1) 2:27( 2) 1:49( 2) 7:19( 2) 3:41( 2) 5:19( 2) 6:11( 1) 6:40( 2) 1:32( 2) 2:03( 1) 1:51
6:02( 1) 10:14( 1) 12:41( 1) 14:30( 1) 21:49( 2) 25:30( 2) 30:49( 2) 37:00( 2) 43:40( 2) 45:12( 2) 47:15( 2) 49:06
ЖЕНЩИНЫ, 15 КП, 5.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 33) 2( 51) 3( 52) 4( 53) 5( 34) 6( 54) 7( 55) 8( 37) 9( 38) 10( 56) 11( 41) 12( 42) 13( 43) 14( 44) 15(100)
1 Сокольская Ульяна СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань КМС 30 2000 00:37:28 1 5:16( 1) 2:22( 1) 1:28( 1) 2:07( 1) 1:27( 5) 2:58( 1) 2:35( 1) 2:39( 1) 1:55( 2) 2:08( 2) 1:53( 3) 3:27( 1) 4:18( 1) 1:05( 2) 1:16( 1) 0:34
5:16( 1) 7:38( 1) 9:06( 1) 11:13( 1) 12:40( 1) 15:38( 1) 18:13( 1) 20:52( 1) 22:47( 1) 24:55( 1) 26:48( 1) 30:15( 1) 34:33( 1) 35:38( 1) 36:54( 1) 37:28
2 Сабирова Алина СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза МС 33 1992 00:40:08 2 5:22( 2) 3:10( 7) 1:40( 2) 2:25( 2) 1:19( 1) 3:32( 3) 2:50( 2) 2:52( 2) 1:45( 1) 2:07( 1) 1:36( 1) 4:11( 5) 4:27( 2) 1:01( 1) 1:18( 2) 0:33
5:22( 2) 8:32( 3) 10:12( 3) 12:37( 3) 13:56( 3) 17:28( 2) 20:18( 2) 23:10( 2) 24:55( 2) 27:02( 2) 28:38( 2) 32:49( 2) 37:16( 2) 38:17( 2) 39:35( 2) 40:08
3 Камалова Валентина г.Москва 34 2001 00:43:11 в/к 5:41( 4) 2:35( 3) 1:45( 3) 2:28( 3) 1:25( 4) 3:55( 5) 3:13( 5) 3:05( 3) 2:09( 4) 2:30( 5) 2:11( 7) 4:02( 3) 4:56( 5) 1:13( 4) 1:26( 5) 0:37
5:41( 4) 8:16( 2) 10:01( 2) 12:29( 2) 13:54( 2) 17:49( 3) 21:02( 3) 24:07( 3) 26:16( 3) 28:46( 3) 30:57( 3) 34:59( 3) 39:55( 3) 41:08( 3) 42:34( 3) 43:11
4 Филиппова Джемал Казань лично КМС 27 1992 00:44:58 3 5:36( 3) 2:58( 5) 1:45( 3) 2:59( 6) 1:22( 2) 4:13( 7) 3:20( 7) 3:28( 6) 2:46( 7) 2:24( 3) 1:51( 2) 4:07( 4) 4:39( 3) 1:32( 7) 1:25( 4) 0:33
5:36( 3) 8:34( 4) 10:19( 4) 13:18( 4) 14:40( 4) 18:53( 4) 22:13( 4) 25:41( 4) 28:27( 4) 30:51( 4) 32:42( 4) 36:49( 4) 41:28( 4) 43:00( 4) 44:25( 4) 44:58
5 Филенко Елизавета СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза КМС 35 2001 00:47:15 4 6:05( 5) 3:11( 8) 1:55( 7) 2:53( 5) 1:40( 7) 3:23( 2) 5:47( 9) 3:17( 5) 2:11( 6) 2:24( 3) 1:54( 5) 3:53( 2) 4:47( 4) 1:25( 6) 1:58( 9) 0:32
6:05( 5) 9:16( 6) 11:11( 6) 14:04( 5) 15:44( 5) 19:07( 5) 24:54( 5) 28:11( 5) 30:22( 5) 32:46( 5) 34:40( 5) 38:33( 5) 43:20( 5) 44:45( 5) 46:43( 5) 47:15
6 Поташина Екатерина г.Набережные Челны ( КМС 26 1990 00:49:18 5 9:49( 8) 2:39( 4) 1:53( 6) 2:32( 4) 2:12( 9) 3:41( 4) 2:55( 3) 3:10( 4) 2:05( 3) 2:37( 6) 1:56( 6) 5:01( 6) 5:08( 7) 1:11( 3) 1:53( 6) 0:36
9:49( 8) 12:28( 7) 14:21( 7) 16:53( 6) 19:05( 6) 22:46( 6) 25:41( 6) 28:51( 6) 30:56( 6) 33:33( 6) 35:29( 6) 40:30( 6) 45:38( 6) 46:49( 6) 48:42( 6) 49:18
7 Добросова Лариса СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 36 1971 01:05:29 6 12:28( 9) 4:02( 9) 2:06( 9) 3:19( 7) 2:04( 8) 5:33( 8) 6:28( 10) 4:36( 8) 2:53( 8) 3:03( 8) 2:21( 8) 6:00( 8) 5:51( 8) 2:05( 9) 1:55( 7) 0:45
12:28( 9) 16:30( 9) 18:36( 9) 21:55( 8) 23:59( 8) 29:32( 7) 36:00( 8) 40:36( 8) 43:29( 8) 46:32( 7) 48:53( 7) 54:53( 8) 60:44( 7) 62:49( 7) 64:44( 7) 65:29
8 Левина Алёна Бор 28 1994 01:05:38 в/к 8:37( 7) 4:09( 10) 3:03( 10) 4:08( 8) 3:05( 10) 7:20( 10) 4:01( 8) 5:08( 9) 3:27( 9) 3:39( 10) 2:32( 9) 5:29( 7) 6:35( 9) 1:47( 8) 1:57( 8) 0:41
8:37( 7) 12:46( 8) 15:49( 8) 19:57( 7) 23:02( 7) 30:22( 8) 34:23( 7) 39:31( 7) 42:58( 7) 46:37( 8) 49:09( 8) 54:38( 7) 61:13( 8) 63:00( 8) 64:57( 8) 65:38
9 Каримова Агиля СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань КМС 32 2002 01:09:09 7 15:56( 10) 3:09( 6) 1:48( 5) 14:16( 10) 1:24( 3) 4:04( 6) 2:56( 4) 3:34( 7) 2:10( 5) 2:38( 7) 1:53( 3) 7:07( 9) 4:58( 6) 1:23( 5) 1:20( 3) 0:33
15:56( 10) 19:05( 10) 20:53( 10) 35:09( 10) 36:33( 10) 40:37( 10) 43:33( 10) 47:07( 10) 49:17( 10) 51:55( 10) 53:48( 9) 60:55( 9) 65:53( 9) 67:16( 9) 68:36( 9) 69:09
10 Комаренко Виктория г,Набережные Челны 25 2002 6:32( 6) 2:32( 2) 2:01( 8) 14:08( 9) 1:30( 6) 6:12( 9) 3:17( 6) 5:47( 10) 4:13( 10) 3:38( 9) 13:38
6:32( 6) 9:04( 5) 11:05( 5) 25:13( 9) 26:43( 9) 32:55( 9) 36:12( 9) 41:59( 9) 46:12( 9) 49:50( 9) 63:28
М12, 7 КП, 1.800 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 47) 2( 35) 3( 48) 4( 49) 5( 43) 6( 50) 7(100)
1 Хазиев Самир СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 67 2008 00:18:03 1 4:15( 3) 1:58( 3) 1:44( 2) 4:41( 1) 1:29( 1) 2:09( 1) 1:08( 1) 0:39
4:15( 3) 6:13( 2) 7:57( 2) 12:38( 1) 14:07( 1) 16:16( 1) 17:24( 1) 18:03
2 Ахметов Аскар СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 76 2008 00:21:33 2 4:20( 4) 1:54( 2) 4:16( 11) 4:47( 2) 1:48( 4) 2:17( 3) 1:21( 3) 0:50
4:20( 4) 6:14( 3) 10:30( 5) 15:17( 3) 17:05( 3) 19:22( 3) 20:43( 2) 21:33
3 Галиев Виктор г.. Набережные Челны 81 2009 00:24:15 3 4:01( 1) 2:23( 9) 2:12( 3) 9:10( 5) 1:33( 2) 2:48( 7) 1:21( 3) 0:47
4:01( 1) 6:24( 4) 8:36( 3) 17:46( 4) 19:19( 4) 22:07( 4) 23:28( 3) 24:15
4 Зуйков Кирилл СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 74 2008 00:25:31 4 4:13( 2) 1:43( 1) 1:41( 1) 7:36( 3) 1:38( 3) 2:11( 2) 5:46( 11) 0:43
4:13( 2) 5:56( 1) 7:37( 1) 15:13( 2) 16:51( 2) 19:02( 2) 24:48( 4) 25:31
5 Марченков Андрей СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 84 2009 00:31:42 5 7:51( 11) 2:10( 5) 2:50( 7) 11:44( 9) 1:55( 5) 2:37( 6) 1:44( 6) 0:51
7:51( 11) 10:01( 11) 12:51( 9) 24:35( 7) 26:30( 7) 29:07( 7) 30:51( 5) 31:42
6 Малышев Данил г.. Набережные Челны Iю 73 2008 00:33:13 6 5:03( 8) 2:51( 11) 2:43( 6) 12:27( 10) 2:08( 10) 3:40( 12) 2:58( 9) 1:23
5:03( 8) 7:54( 8) 10:37( 6) 23:04( 6) 25:12( 6) 28:52( 6) 31:50( 6) 33:13
7 Зарипов Артур г.. Набережные Челны 83 2008 00:34:50 7 11:05( 13) 2:34( 10) 3:01( 9) 9:02( 4) 2:25( 11) 3:16( 10) 2:36( 8) 0:51
11:05( 13) 13:39( 13) 16:40( 12) 25:42( 9) 28:07( 9) 31:23( 9) 33:59( 7) 34:50
8 Ильясов Тимур СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIIю 78 2008 00:35:50 8 6:40( 10) 2:18( 7) 2:28( 4) 17:23( 12) 1:57( 6) 3:00( 9) 1:16( 2) 0:48
6:40( 10) 8:58( 10) 11:26( 7) 28:49( 11) 30:46( 11) 33:46( 11) 35:02( 8) 35:50
9 Салахов Мурат СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 72 2008 00:37:20 9 5:23( 9) 1:58( 3) 5:47( 12) 17:34( 13) 2:02( 8) 2:27( 5) 1:29( 5) 0:40
5:23( 9) 7:21( 7) 13:08( 10) 30:42( 12) 32:44( 12) 35:11( 12) 36:40( 10) 37:20
10 Приходько Ефим Нурисламов А.Д 66 2008 00:38:07 10 9:22( 12) 2:52( 12) 4:07( 10) 11:07( 8) 2:33( 13) 3:17( 11) 3:11( 10) 1:38
9:22( 12) 12:14( 12) 16:21( 11) 27:28( 10) 30:01( 10) 33:18( 10) 36:29( 9) 38:07
11 Жихарев Николай СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 82 2010 00:38:25 11 5:00( 7) 3:42( 14) 3:00( 8) 13:57( 11) 2:01( 7) 2:21( 4) 7:24( 12) 1:00
5:00( 7) 8:42( 9) 11:42( 8) 25:39( 8) 27:40( 8) 30:01( 8) 37:25( 11) 38:25
12 Баков Глеб СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза IIIю 79 2008 00:47:03 12 13:11( 14) 3:00( 13) 10:48( 13) 10:06( 6) 2:30( 12) 4:09( 13) 1:57( 7) 1:22
13:11( 14) 16:11( 14) 26:59( 13) 37:05( 13) 39:35( 13) 43:44( 13) 45:41( 12) 47:03
13 Карымов Сергей г.. Набережные Челны Iю 68 2008 4:38( 5) 2:20( 8) 2:39( 5) 10:58( 7) 2:02( 8) 2:51( 8) 14:51
4:38( 5) 6:58( 5) 9:37( 4) 20:35( 5) 22:37( 5) 25:28( 5) 40:19
14 Елисеев Данил СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза IIIю 63 2009 4:49( 6) 2:10( 5) 22:38
4:49( 6) 6:59( 6) 29:37
М14, 12 КП, 3.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 59) 2( 52) 3( 60) 4( 33) 5( 61) 6( 34) 7( 35) 8( 62) 9( 49) 10( 43) 11( 50) 12(100)
1 Каримов Амиль СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 132 2007 00:29:32 1 4:51( 1) 2:20( 1) 1:39( 3) 1:04( 1) 2:18( 1) 2:11( 2) 2:56( 2) 3:02( 1) 4:21( 1) 1:18( 3) 2:06( 5) 0:50( 1) 0:36
4:51( 1) 7:11( 1) 8:50( 1) 9:54( 1) 12:12( 1) 14:23( 1) 17:19( 1) 20:21( 1) 24:42( 1) 26:00( 1) 28:06( 1) 28:56( 1) 29:32
2 Филимонов Тимур СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань III 124 2007 00:34:11 2 5:41( 5) 4:55( 6) 1:35( 2) 1:17( 3) 2:32( 2) 2:14( 3) 3:17( 4) 3:10( 2) 4:52( 3) 1:21( 4) 1:46( 3) 0:55( 2) 0:36
5:41( 5) 10:36( 5) 12:11( 4) 13:28( 4) 16:00( 2) 18:14( 2) 21:31( 3) 24:41( 2) 29:33( 2) 30:54( 2) 32:40( 2) 33:35( 2) 34:11
3 Минулин Булат СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 122 2007 00:35:04 3 5:46( 7) 4:02( 3) 2:16( 4) 1:19( 5) 2:53( 3) 2:26( 4) 3:16( 3) 3:12( 3) 5:15( 4) 1:14( 2) 1:42( 2) 1:04( 4) 0:39
5:46( 7) 9:48( 3) 12:04( 3) 13:23( 3) 16:16( 3) 18:42( 4) 21:58( 4) 25:10( 3) 30:25( 3) 31:39( 3) 33:21( 3) 34:25( 3) 35:04
4 Райков Кирилл г,Набережные Челны III 129 2007 00:36:44 4 5:07( 2) 2:33( 2) 1:30( 1) 1:15( 2) 6:08( 11) 2:04( 1) 2:43( 1) 5:08( 7) 4:47( 2) 1:21( 4) 1:30( 1) 2:06( 14) 0:32
5:07( 2) 7:40( 2) 9:10( 2) 10:25( 2) 16:33( 4) 18:37( 3) 21:20( 2) 26:28( 4) 31:15( 4) 32:36( 4) 34:06( 4) 36:12( 4) 36:44
5 Савченков Ярослав СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 134 2007 00:45:18 5 5:43( 6) 7:05( 11) 2:35( 9) 1:17( 3) 6:23( 12) 2:29( 6) 3:33( 5) 3:58( 5) 6:56( 8) 1:11( 1) 2:31( 9) 1:00( 3) 0:37
5:43( 6) 12:48( 9) 15:23( 8) 16:40( 7) 23:03( 9) 25:32( 8) 29:05( 5) 33:03( 5) 39:59( 5) 41:10( 5) 43:41( 5) 44:41( 5) 45:18
6 Серов Матвей г,Набережные Челны Iю 131 2006 00:45:57 6 5:36( 4) 8:23( 12) 2:27( 6) 1:45( 9) 3:51( 7) 3:10( 10) 4:58( 10) 3:39( 4) 6:54( 7) 1:23( 6) 2:05( 4) 1:07( 5) 0:39
5:36( 4) 13:59( 10) 16:26( 10) 18:11( 9) 22:02( 7) 25:12( 7) 30:10( 7) 33:49( 6) 40:43( 6) 42:06( 6) 44:11( 6) 45:18( 6) 45:57
7 Мишенев Илья г,Набережные Челны Iю 127 2007 00:50:01 7 5:34( 3) 5:11( 7) 2:21( 5) 1:42( 7) 3:09( 4) 6:51( 14) 6:58( 15) 4:40( 6) 6:38( 6) 1:43( 9) 2:44( 10) 1:53( 13) 0:37
5:34( 3) 10:45( 7) 13:06( 6) 14:48( 6) 17:57( 5) 24:48( 6) 31:46( 8) 36:26( 7) 43:04( 7) 44:47( 7) 47:31( 7) 49:24( 7) 50:01
8 Шабалов Леонид г,Набережные Челны Iю 133 2007 00:53:17 8 6:02( 8) 4:04( 4) 2:50( 10) 1:35( 6) 14:25( 17) 2:27( 5) 4:23( 7) 5:34( 8) 6:08( 5) 1:38( 7) 2:06( 5) 1:15( 6) 0:50
6:02( 8) 10:06( 4) 12:56( 5) 14:31( 5) 28:56( 12) 31:23( 10) 35:46( 10) 41:20( 9) 47:28( 8) 49:06( 8) 51:12( 8) 52:27( 8) 53:17
9 Гимадиев Анвар СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 120 2007 00:54:40 9 6:13( 9) 4:26( 5) 4:31( 14) 1:42( 7) 3:30( 5) 3:02( 8) 5:53( 14) 10:00( 13) 9:16( 11) 1:39( 8) 2:29( 8) 1:15( 6) 0:44
6:13( 9) 10:39( 6) 15:10( 7) 16:52( 8) 20:22( 6) 23:24( 5) 29:17( 6) 39:17( 8) 48:33( 9) 50:12( 9) 52:41( 9) 53:56( 9) 54:40
10 Сафин Альмир г.. Набережные Челны Iю 123 2007 00:59:10 10 13:55( 16) 5:29( 9) 2:28( 7) 1:52( 11) 5:01( 10) 2:38( 7) 5:34( 13) 6:44( 10) 8:24( 10) 1:56( 11) 3:14( 11) 1:16( 8) 0:39
13:55( 16) 19:24( 14) 21:52( 12) 23:44( 12) 28:45( 11) 31:23( 10) 36:57( 12) 43:41( 10) 52:05( 10) 54:01( 10) 57:15( 10) 58:31( 10) 59:10
11 Ахмадиев Амир СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза II 130 2006 01:08:39 11 14:20( 17) 5:13( 8) 2:51( 11) 1:56( 13) 12:34( 16) 3:09( 9) 4:56( 9) 6:32( 9) 9:45( 13) 2:04( 13) 3:16( 12) 1:18( 9) 0:45
14:20( 17) 19:33( 15) 22:24( 14) 24:20( 13) 36:54( 16) 40:03( 15) 44:59( 15) 51:31( 11) 61:16( 11) 63:20( 11) 66:36( 11) 67:54( 11) 68:39
12 Тиунов Дмитрий г,Набережные Челны 138 01:09:53 12 6:42( 12) 9:44( 15) 2:33( 8) 1:52( 11) 3:49( 6) 7:36( 15) 4:33( 8) 19:45( 15) 7:02( 9) 1:56( 11) 2:11( 7) 1:28( 10) 0:42
6:42( 12) 16:26( 12) 18:59( 11) 20:51( 11) 24:40( 10) 32:16( 12) 36:49( 11) 56:34( 14) 63:36( 13) 65:32( 13) 67:43( 12) 69:11( 12) 69:53
13 Павлычев Святослав г.. Набережные Челны 119 2007 01:11:49 13 6:27( 10) 9:27( 13) 6:17( 16) 3:05( 15) 8:41( 14) 3:51( 11) 5:05( 11) 10:13( 14) 9:29( 12) 1:54( 10) 4:53( 14) 1:44( 12) 0:43
6:27( 10) 15:54( 11) 22:11( 13) 25:16( 14) 33:57( 14) 37:48( 13) 42:53( 13) 53:06( 13) 62:35( 12) 64:29( 12) 69:22( 13) 71:06( 13) 71:49
14 Мустафаев Даниил г,Набережные Челны 125 2006 01:13:47 14 8:12( 13) 9:34( 14) 6:07( 15) 3:08( 16) 8:42( 15) 3:57( 12) 5:06( 12) 7:54( 11) 11:38( 15) 2:07( 14) 5:05( 15) 1:29( 11) 0:48
8:12( 13) 17:46( 13) 23:53( 15) 27:01( 15) 35:43( 15) 39:40( 14) 44:46( 14) 52:40( 12) 64:18( 14) 66:25( 14) 71:30( 14) 72:59( 14) 73:47
15 Карякин Матвей СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIIю 136 2007 01:58:25 15 9:34( 15) 11:22( 16) 4:22( 13) 1:50( 10) 4:21( 9) 17:12( 17) 7:34( 17) 38:38( 16) 9:54( 14) 2:10( 15) 4:00( 13) 6:24( 15) 1:04
9:34( 15) 20:56( 16) 25:18( 16) 27:08( 16) 31:29( 13) 48:41( 16) 56:15( 16) 94:53( 15) 104:47( 15) 106:57( 15) 110:57( 15) 117:21( 15) 118:25
16 Бахтиев Камиль Сидоров ДЮСШ 126 2007 8:26( 14) 30:01( 17) 20:09( 17) 7:44( 17) 6:59( 13) 12:05( 16) 6:59( 16) 7:59( 12) 12:36( 16) 3:13( 16) 5:19
8:26( 14) 38:27( 17) 58:36( 17) 66:20( 17) 73:19( 17) 85:24( 17) 92:23( 17) 100:22( 16) 112:58( 16) 116:11( 16) 121:30
17 Князев Петр Набережные Челны,ГДТ 121 2007 6:34( 11) 5:46( 10) 3:50( 12) 2:41( 14) 4:00( 8) 6:31( 13) 4:06( 6) 16:08
6:34( 11) 12:20( 8) 16:10( 9) 18:51( 10) 22:51( 8) 29:22( 9) 33:28( 9) 49:36
18 Гафуров Рамис г.. Набережные Челны 135 -51:-48
-51:-48
М17, 15 КП, 5.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 33) 2( 51) 3( 52) 4( 53) 5( 34) 6( 54) 7( 55) 8( 37) 9( 38) 10( 56) 11( 41) 12( 42) 13( 43) 14( 44) 15(100)
1 Добросов Олег СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 42 2003 00:34:12 1 5:05( 1) 1:59( 1) 1:26( 2) 2:00( 1) 1:06( 1) 3:14( 2) 2:07( 1) 2:21( 1) 1:27( 1) 1:59( 4) 1:29( 2) 3:33( 3) 3:49( 4) 1:00( 2) 1:10( 4) 0:27
5:05( 1) 7:04( 1) 8:30( 1) 10:30( 1) 11:36( 1) 14:50( 1) 16:57( 1) 19:18( 1) 20:45( 1) 22:44( 1) 24:13( 1) 27:46( 1) 31:35( 1) 32:35( 1) 33:45( 1) 34:12
2 Хайрутдинов Булат г,Набережные Челны I 43 2003 00:34:41 2 5:11( 2) 2:21( 5) 1:28( 3) 2:00( 1) 1:27( 6) 2:52( 1) 2:25( 3) 2:23( 3) 2:11( 7) 1:55( 3) 1:22( 1) 2:54( 1) 3:38( 1) 1:03( 4) 1:05( 1) 0:26
5:11( 2) 7:32( 3) 9:00( 3) 11:00( 3) 12:27( 3) 15:19( 2) 17:44( 2) 20:07( 2) 22:18( 3) 24:13( 3) 25:35( 2) 28:29( 2) 32:07( 2) 33:10( 2) 34:15( 2) 34:41
3 Зверев Демьян СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 50 2005 00:34:51 3 5:11( 2) 1:59( 1) 1:28( 3) 2:18( 5) 1:08( 2) 3:27( 3) 2:35( 4) 2:21( 1) 1:35( 2) 1:51( 2) 1:47( 6) 2:55( 2) 3:45( 3) 0:57( 1) 1:06( 3) 0:28
5:11( 2) 7:10( 2) 8:38( 2) 10:56( 2) 12:04( 2) 15:31( 3) 18:06( 3) 20:27( 3) 22:02( 2) 23:53( 2) 25:40( 3) 28:35( 3) 32:20( 3) 33:17( 3) 34:23( 3) 34:51
4 Совенков Никита СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 48 2004 00:37:41 4 5:49( 6) 2:04( 3) 1:24( 1) 2:04( 3) 1:14( 5) 3:48( 5) 2:42( 5) 2:51( 5) 2:02( 5) 1:45( 1) 1:33( 3) 3:54( 4) 3:43( 2) 1:09( 5) 1:10( 4) 0:29
5:49( 6) 7:53( 4) 9:17( 4) 11:21( 4) 12:35( 4) 16:23( 4) 19:05( 5) 21:56( 5) 23:58( 5) 25:43( 5) 27:16( 5) 31:10( 4) 34:53( 4) 36:02( 4) 37:12( 4) 37:41
5 Николаев Михаил г,Набережные Челны I 45 2003 00:38:14 5 5:45( 4) 2:16( 4) 1:31( 5) 2:14( 4) 1:10( 3) 3:33( 4) 2:09( 2) 2:49( 4) 1:54( 4) 2:06( 6) 1:36( 4) 4:17( 5) 4:09( 6) 1:11( 6) 1:05( 1) 0:29
5:45( 4) 8:01( 5) 9:32( 5) 11:46( 5) 12:56( 5) 16:29( 5) 18:38( 4) 21:27( 4) 23:21( 4) 25:27( 4) 27:03( 4) 31:20( 5) 35:29( 5) 36:40( 5) 37:45( 5) 38:14
6 Тахавиев Даниэль СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 46 2005 00:44:49 6 5:56( 7) 2:24( 6) 1:39( 6) 2:35( 6) 1:13( 4) 4:17( 6) 7:06( 12) 2:53( 6) 1:52( 3) 2:01( 5) 1:38( 5) 4:17( 5) 3:54( 5) 1:23( 7) 1:11( 6) 0:30
5:56( 7) 8:20( 6) 9:59( 6) 12:34( 6) 13:47( 6) 18:04( 6) 25:10( 8) 28:03( 7) 29:55( 6) 31:56( 6) 33:34( 6) 37:51( 6) 41:45( 6) 43:08( 6) 44:19( 6) 44:49
7 Горбунов Иван СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 39 2005 00:51:16 7 5:46( 5) 3:19( 10) 1:51( 8) 4:45( 12) 1:46( 10) 4:53( 10) 3:14( 7) 4:07( 7) 2:05( 6) 2:35( 7) 2:24( 8) 6:40( 10) 4:59( 7) 1:01( 3) 1:17( 7) 0:34
5:46( 5) 9:05( 8) 10:56( 8) 15:41( 9) 17:27( 9) 22:20( 9) 25:34( 9) 29:41( 9) 31:46( 7) 34:21( 7) 36:45( 7) 43:25( 8) 48:24( 8) 49:25( 7) 50:42( 7) 51:16
8 Зарипов Самат г.Набережные Челны ( I 47 2004 00:54:23 8 6:35( 9) 2:47( 7) 1:50( 7) 3:47( 11) 1:32( 7) 4:18( 7) 2:58( 6) 5:44( 12) 2:30( 9) 3:19( 11) 2:11( 7) 4:48( 7) 5:14( 8) 4:56( 10) 1:21( 8) 0:33
6:35( 9) 9:22( 9) 11:12( 9) 14:59( 8) 16:31( 8) 20:49( 8) 23:47( 7) 29:31( 8) 32:01( 9) 35:20( 9) 37:31( 8) 42:19( 7) 47:33( 7) 52:29( 8) 53:50( 8) 54:23
9 Салямов Адель СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза II 37 2005 00:56:24 9 6:39( 10) 3:46( 11) 2:11( 11) 3:13( 9) 1:46( 10) 5:01( 11) 4:36( 11) 4:11( 8) 2:25( 8) 2:59( 10) 2:29( 9) 6:05( 9) 6:48( 9) 1:32( 8) 2:01( 10) 0:42
6:39( 10) 10:25( 10) 12:36( 10) 15:49( 10) 17:35( 10) 22:36( 10) 27:12( 10) 31:23( 10) 33:48( 10) 36:47( 10) 39:16( 9) 45:21( 9) 52:09( 9) 53:41( 9) 55:42( 9) 56:24
10 Рено Даниил СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза II 44 2005 01:03:20 10 8:00( 11) 3:50( 12) 2:31( 12) 3:41( 10) 1:52( 12) 5:59( 12) 4:35( 10) 5:12( 11) 2:38( 10) 3:23( 12) 3:54( 10) 5:31( 8) 7:48( 10) 1:40( 9) 1:48( 9) 0:58
8:00( 11) 11:50( 11) 14:21( 11) 18:02( 11) 19:54( 11) 25:53( 11) 30:28( 11) 35:40( 11) 38:18( 11) 41:41( 11) 45:35( 10) 51:06( 10) 58:54( 10) 60:34( 10) 62:22( 10) 63:20
11 Гарипов Камиль г.Набережные Челны ( I 40 2004 16:03( 12) 2:48( 8) 1:54( 9) 3:03( 7) 1:36( 8) 4:35( 8) 3:24( 8) 4:13( 9) 4:16( 11) 2:49( 8) 14:23
16:03( 12) 18:51( 12) 20:45( 12) 23:48( 12) 25:24( 12) 29:59( 12) 33:23( 12) 37:36( 12) 41:52( 12) 44:41( 12) 59:04
12 Сотников Роман СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза II 49 2004 6:03( 8) 2:48( 8) 1:54( 9) 3:03( 7) 1:36( 8) 4:35( 8) 3:24( 8) 4:13( 9) 4:16( 11) 2:49( 8) 13:55
6:03( 8) 8:51( 7) 10:45( 7) 13:48( 7) 15:24( 7) 19:59( 7) 23:23( 6) 27:36( 6) 31:52( 8) 34:41( 8) 48:36
М40, 15 КП, 5.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 33) 2( 51) 3( 52) 4( 53) 5( 34) 6( 54) 7( 55) 8( 37) 9( 38) 10( 56) 11( 41) 12( 42) 13( 43) 14( 44) 15(100)
1 Церюков Александр СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань МС 61 1966 00:32:25 1 4:56( 1) 1:54( 1) 1:14( 1) 1:58( 1) 1:03( 1) 2:45( 1) 2:46( 4) 2:21( 1) 1:25( 1) 1:41( 1) 1:23( 1) 2:53( 1) 3:26( 1) 0:58( 1) 1:12( 2) 0:30
4:56( 1) 6:50( 1) 8:04( 1) 10:02( 1) 11:05( 1) 13:50( 1) 16:36( 1) 18:57( 1) 20:22( 1) 22:03( 1) 23:26( 1) 26:19( 1) 29:45( 1) 30:43( 1) 31:55( 1) 32:25
2 Ихсанов Ильяс Тукаевский р-н, личн III 62 1959 00:38:57 2 6:22( 5) 2:14( 2) 1:27( 2) 2:46( 5) 1:19( 3) 3:35( 2) 2:08( 1) 2:49( 3) 1:47( 3) 1:56( 2) 1:34( 2) 3:26( 3) 4:00( 2) 1:09( 3) 1:14( 3) 1:11
6:22( 5) 8:36( 4) 10:03( 4) 12:49( 3) 14:08( 3) 17:43( 2) 19:51( 2) 22:40( 2) 24:27( 2) 26:23( 2) 27:57( 2) 31:23( 2) 35:23( 2) 36:32( 2) 37:46( 2) 38:57
3 Сабиров Ильдар СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза МС 58 1967 00:41:20 3 5:28( 2) 2:23( 4) 1:33( 4) 2:21( 2) 1:17( 2) 6:51( 9) 2:51( 5) 2:44( 2) 1:45( 2) 2:14( 5) 1:38( 3) 2:55( 2) 4:33( 4) 1:03( 2) 1:11( 1) 0:33
5:28( 2) 7:51( 2) 9:24( 2) 11:45( 2) 13:02( 2) 19:53( 5) 22:44( 5) 25:28( 4) 27:13( 4) 29:27( 4) 31:05( 4) 34:00( 3) 38:33( 3) 39:36( 3) 40:47( 3) 41:20
4 Килин Михаил Нефтяник, Ижевск КМС 52 1974 00:42:28 4 6:25( 6) 2:21( 3) 1:30( 3) 2:45( 4) 1:32( 6) 4:04( 3) 2:33( 3) 3:17( 5) 1:58( 5) 2:13( 4) 1:40( 4) 3:59( 6) 5:03( 5) 1:20( 5) 1:18( 4) 0:30
6:25( 6) 8:46( 5) 10:16( 5) 13:01( 5) 14:33( 5) 18:37( 3) 21:10( 3) 24:27( 3) 26:25( 3) 28:38( 3) 30:18( 3) 34:17( 4) 39:20( 4) 40:40( 4) 41:58( 4) 42:28
5 Ситдиков Рафиль Сарапульский Уезд МС 60 1961 00:43:47 5 5:49( 3) 2:24( 5) 1:39( 5) 2:57( 7) 1:28( 4) 5:09( 6) 3:22( 7) 3:15( 4) 2:04( 6) 2:22( 6) 1:48( 5) 3:27( 4) 4:32( 3) 1:13( 4) 1:43( 5) 0:35
5:49( 3) 8:13( 3) 9:52( 3) 12:49( 3) 14:17( 4) 19:26( 4) 22:48( 6) 26:03( 5) 28:07( 5) 30:29( 5) 32:17( 5) 35:44( 5) 40:16( 5) 41:29( 5) 43:12( 5) 43:47
6 Ключников Андрей Сарапульский Уезд МС 55 1961 00:48:30 6 6:02( 4) 2:47( 8) 1:57( 7) 2:47( 6) 1:59( 7) 4:30( 5) 3:09( 6) 3:42( 6) 2:05( 7) 2:43( 7) 2:31( 7) 3:57( 5) 6:19( 7) 1:38( 6) 1:43( 5) 0:41
6:02( 4) 8:49( 6) 10:46( 6) 13:33( 6) 15:32( 6) 20:02( 7) 23:11( 7) 26:53( 6) 28:58( 7) 31:41( 7) 34:12( 6) 38:09( 6) 44:28( 6) 46:06( 6) 47:49( 6) 48:30
7 Мухитов Нажиб Альметьевск КМС 53 1950 01:10:33 7 10:10( 10) 3:19( 9) 2:12( 9) 6:26( 8) 3:43( 10) 5:27( 7) 3:59( 9) 7:28( 10) 4:01( 9) 2:55( 8) 3:31( 8) 5:58( 7) 6:23( 8) 1:48( 8) 2:27( 8) 0:46
10:10( 10) 13:29( 10) 15:41( 9) 22:07( 8) 25:50( 8) 31:17( 8) 35:16( 8) 42:44( 8) 46:45( 9) 49:40( 8) 53:11( 7) 59:09( 7) 65:32( 7) 67:20( 7) 69:47( 7) 70:33
8 Ившин Олег Нефтяник, Ижевск 57 01:12:51 8 8:19( 9) 4:28( 11) 5:37( 11) 7:23( 9) 2:04( 8) 6:15( 8) 3:58( 8) 5:31( 8) 2:34( 8) 6:21( 9) 2:29( 6) 7:07( 8) 6:05( 6) 1:46( 7) 2:02( 7) 0:52
8:19( 9) 12:47( 9) 18:24( 10) 25:47( 9) 27:51( 9) 34:06( 9) 38:04( 9) 43:35( 9) 46:09( 8) 52:30( 9) 54:59( 8) 62:06( 8) 68:11( 8) 69:57( 8) 71:59( 8) 72:51
9 Черников Александр Купол 54 1954 01:38:21 9 12:15( 11) 4:14( 10) 2:51( 10) 13:11( 10) 2:56( 9) 8:30( 10) 5:52( 10) 7:13( 9) 6:01( 10) 7:55( 10) 3:33( 9) 8:30( 9) 8:13( 9) 2:51( 9) 3:25( 9) 0:51
12:15( 11) 16:29( 11) 19:20( 11) 32:31( 10) 35:27( 10) 43:57( 10) 49:49( 10) 57:02( 10) 63:03( 10) 70:58( 10) 74:31( 9) 83:01( 9) 91:14( 9) 94:05( 9) 97:30( 9) 98:21
10 Файзрахманов Ильдус Набережные Челны,ГДТ II 51 1955 6:40( 7) 2:46( 7) 2:02( 8) 41:30
6:40( 7) 9:26( 7) 11:28( 7) 52:58
11 Левитских Сергей Купол 56 1959 7:46( 8) 2:30( 6) 1:40( 6) 2:27( 3) 1:31( 5) 4:05( 4) 2:23( 2) 4:39( 7) 1:53( 4) 2:12( 3) 14:32
7:46( 8) 10:16( 8) 11:56( 8) 14:23( 7) 15:54( 7) 19:59( 6) 22:22( 4) 27:01( 7) 28:54( 6) 31:06( 6) 45:38
МУЖЧИНЫ, 19 КП, 6.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 45) 12( 46) 13( 41) 14( 42) 15( 43) 16( 57) 17( 58) 18( 50) 19(100)
1 Мотыгуллин Айдар СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань КМС 18 1996 00:40:36 1 3:48( 2) 1:49( 2) 1:50( 4) 2:31( 3) 2:26( 4) 2:52( 2) 1:10( 1) 1:34( 3) 1:39( 2) 1:07( 1) 2:59( 1) 2:41( 2) 1:05( 1) 2:53( 3) 3:46( 5) 2:13( 2) 1:48( 2) 1:15( 5) 0:42( 1) 0:28
3:48( 2) 5:37( 1) 7:27( 1) 9:58( 2) 12:24( 3) 15:16( 2) 16:26( 2) 18:00( 2) 19:39( 1) 20:46( 1) 23:45( 1) 26:26( 1) 27:31( 1) 30:24( 1) 34:10( 1) 36:23( 1) 38:11( 1) 39:26( 1) 40:08( 1) 40:36
2 Церюков Михаил СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань МС 13 1997 00:41:04 2 3:48( 2) 2:02( 5) 1:49( 3) 2:30( 2) 2:20( 1) 3:16( 5) 1:13( 3) 1:28( 1) 1:32( 1) 1:10( 2) 3:22( 4) 2:43( 3) 1:05( 1) 2:39( 1) 3:44( 3) 2:14( 3) 1:50( 3) 1:07( 2) 0:44( 2) 0:28
3:48( 2) 5:50( 4) 7:39( 4) 10:09( 4) 12:29( 4) 15:45( 4) 16:58( 4) 18:26( 4) 19:58( 2) 21:08( 2) 24:30( 2) 27:13( 2) 28:18( 2) 30:57( 2) 34:41( 2) 36:55( 2) 38:45( 2) 39:52( 2) 40:36( 2) 41:04
3 Тахавиев Тимур СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань КМС 9 2000 00:41:09 3 3:56( 5) 1:46( 1) 1:46( 1) 2:31( 3) 2:21( 2) 2:49( 1) 1:10( 1) 1:37( 4) 2:31( 9) 1:19( 6) 3:06( 2) 2:32( 1) 1:05( 1) 2:54( 4) 3:28( 1) 2:11( 1) 1:47( 1) 1:07( 2) 0:45( 4) 0:28
3:56( 5) 5:42( 2) 7:28( 2) 9:59( 3) 12:20( 1) 15:09( 1) 16:19( 1) 17:56( 1) 20:27( 3) 21:46( 3) 24:52( 3) 27:24( 3) 28:29( 3) 31:23( 3) 34:51( 3) 37:02( 3) 38:49( 3) 39:56( 3) 40:41( 3) 41:09
4 Кошкин Владислав г,Набережные Челны КМС 6 2001 00:45:01 4 45:01
45:01
5 Галишин Азат Респ. Татарстан, лич 11 1989 00:45:06 5 3:53( 4) 1:57( 3) 1:56( 5) 2:54( 5) 2:21( 2) 3:42( 6) 1:17( 6) 1:57( 11) 2:05( 5) 1:13( 3) 3:32( 5) 2:52( 5) 1:17( 6) 3:33( 8) 3:42( 2) 2:31( 5) 2:03( 5) 1:06( 1) 0:45( 4) 0:30
3:53( 4) 5:50( 4) 7:46( 5) 10:40( 5) 13:01( 5) 16:43( 5) 18:00( 5) 19:57( 5) 22:02( 5) 23:15( 5) 26:47( 4) 29:39( 4) 30:56( 4) 34:29( 4) 38:11( 4) 40:42( 4) 42:45( 4) 43:51( 4) 44:36( 4) 45:06
6 Салихов Искандер СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 7 2002 00:45:08 6 3:47( 1) 2:01( 4) 1:47( 2) 2:20( 1) 2:28( 5) 3:11( 4) 1:14( 4) 1:37( 4) 2:05( 5) 1:16( 5) 6:27( 12) 2:44( 4) 1:05( 1) 2:43( 2) 3:44( 3) 2:24( 4) 1:58( 4) 1:07( 2) 0:44( 2) 0:26
3:47( 1) 5:48( 3) 7:35( 3) 9:55( 1) 12:23( 2) 15:34( 3) 16:48( 3) 18:25( 3) 20:30( 4) 21:46( 3) 28:13( 5) 30:57( 5) 32:02( 5) 34:45( 5) 38:29( 5) 40:53( 5) 42:51( 5) 43:58( 5) 44:42( 5) 45:08
7 Филиппов Илья Поволжская ГАФКСиТ I 22 1987 00:51:16 7 4:03( 7) 2:10( 6) 2:06( 6) 3:01( 6) 7:06( 14) 2:53( 3) 1:14( 4) 1:31( 2) 2:37( 11) 1:14( 4) 3:17( 3) 3:17( 6) 1:17( 6) 3:01( 5) 4:09( 6) 3:17( 9) 2:30( 7) 1:17( 6) 0:48( 6) 0:28
4:03( 7) 6:13( 6) 8:19( 6) 11:20( 6) 18:26( 12) 21:19( 9) 22:33( 9) 24:04( 9) 26:41( 9) 27:55( 9) 31:12( 7) 34:29( 7) 35:46( 7) 38:47( 6) 42:56( 6) 46:13( 6) 48:43( 6) 50:00( 6) 50:48( 6) 51:16
8 Николаев Алексей КГАСУ КМС 20 2000 00:52:29 8 4:40( 12) 2:27( 9) 2:22( 9) 3:09( 7) 3:00( 8) 3:52( 7) 1:29( 9) 1:58( 12) 2:32( 10) 1:35( 11) 4:10( 6) 3:25( 9) 1:22( 8) 3:24( 7) 4:44( 8) 2:47( 6) 2:34( 8) 1:34( 9) 0:52( 7) 0:33
4:40( 12) 7:07( 11) 9:29( 10) 12:38( 9) 15:38( 8) 19:30( 8) 20:59( 7) 22:57( 8) 25:29( 8) 27:04( 8) 31:14( 8) 34:39( 8) 36:01( 8) 39:25( 8) 44:09( 8) 46:56( 8) 49:30( 7) 51:04( 7) 51:56( 7) 52:29
9 Петровский Александр 'Казанские Юлбарсы' КМС 19 2000 00:52:54 9 4:04( 8) 2:18( 8) 2:20( 7) 3:18( 8) 2:51( 7) 4:20( 10) 1:27( 8) 1:53( 9) 2:01( 3) 1:27( 8) 4:15( 7) 3:24( 8) 1:22( 8) 3:51( 9) 5:02( 10) 2:58( 7) 2:59( 10) 1:37( 10) 0:54( 8) 0:33
4:04( 8) 6:22( 8) 8:42( 8) 12:00( 7) 14:51( 6) 19:11( 6) 20:38( 6) 22:31( 6) 24:32( 6) 25:59( 6) 30:14( 6) 33:38( 6) 35:00( 6) 38:51( 7) 43:53( 7) 46:51( 7) 49:50( 8) 51:27( 8) 52:21( 8) 52:54
10 Совенков Андрей СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 16 1998 00:58:14 10 4:07( 9) 2:28( 10) 3:45( 13) 3:43( 10) 2:50( 6) 5:59( 13) 1:22( 7) 1:43( 6) 3:09( 12) 1:33( 9) 4:44( 8) 3:23( 7) 1:46( 11) 4:08( 10) 4:38( 7) 3:12( 8) 2:29( 6) 1:26( 8) 1:18( 10) 0:31
4:07( 9) 6:35( 9) 10:20( 12) 14:03( 11) 16:53( 9) 22:52( 11) 24:14( 11) 25:57( 11) 29:06( 12) 30:39( 12) 35:23( 11) 38:46( 10) 40:32( 9) 44:40( 9) 49:18( 9) 52:30( 9) 54:59( 9) 56:25( 9) 57:43( 9) 58:14
11 Карякин Даниил КГАСУ 8 2000 00:59:53 11 4:39( 11) 3:16( 13) 2:20( 7) 4:50( 13) 3:08( 10) 4:02( 8) 1:43( 12) 1:46( 8) 2:21( 8) 1:21( 7) 4:54( 9) 6:18( 12) 1:15( 5) 3:09( 6) 4:44( 8) 3:46( 10) 2:46( 9) 1:25( 7) 1:15( 9) 0:55
4:39( 11) 7:55( 12) 10:15( 11) 15:05( 12) 18:13( 10) 22:15( 10) 23:58( 10) 25:44( 10) 28:05( 10) 29:26( 10) 34:20( 10) 40:38( 11) 41:53( 10) 45:02( 10) 49:46( 10) 53:32( 10) 56:18( 10) 57:43( 10) 58:58( 10) 59:53
12 Файрушин Алексей г,Набережные Челны II 1 2002 01:08:28 12 4:23( 10) 2:31( 11) 2:31( 11) 4:14( 11) 4:38( 12) 4:47( 12) 1:38( 11) 1:54( 10) 2:03( 4) 1:34( 10) 5:21( 11) 5:57( 11) 1:38( 10) 7:06( 12) 5:31( 11) 4:37( 11) 4:07( 11) 1:50( 12) 1:28( 12) 0:40
4:23( 10) 6:54( 10) 9:25( 9) 13:39( 10) 18:17( 11) 23:04( 12) 24:42( 12) 26:36( 12) 28:39( 11) 30:13( 11) 35:34( 12) 41:31( 12) 43:09( 11) 50:15( 11) 55:46( 11) 60:23( 11) 64:30( 11) 66:20( 11) 67:48( 11) 68:28
13 Сухановский Сергей г. Набережные Челны 23 1983 01:33:12 13 5:16( 13) 3:16( 13) 8:15( 14) 4:35( 12) 5:25( 13) 8:01( 14) 2:04( 14) 2:44( 13) 3:56( 13) 1:54( 13) 7:13( 13) 11:59( 13) 1:59( 12) 5:41( 11) 7:42( 12) 4:38( 12) 4:51( 12) 1:46( 11) 1:18( 10) 0:39
5:16( 13) 8:32( 13) 16:47( 14) 21:22( 14) 26:47( 14) 34:48( 14) 36:52( 14) 39:36( 13) 43:32( 13) 45:26( 13) 52:39( 13) 64:38( 13) 66:37( 12) 72:18( 12) 80:00( 12) 84:38( 12) 89:29( 12) 91:15( 12) 92:33( 12) 93:12
14 Овчинников Александр Бор 17 1987 4:02( 6) 2:14( 7) 2:25( 10) 3:20( 9) 3:02( 9) 4:16( 9) 1:46( 13) 1:44( 7) 2:17( 7) 1:43( 12) 5:13( 10) 3:50( 10) 20:57
4:02( 6) 6:16( 7) 8:41( 7) 12:01( 8) 15:03( 7) 19:19( 7) 21:05( 8) 22:49( 7) 25:06( 7) 26:49( 7) 32:02( 9) 35:52( 9) 56:49
15 Хазиев Айрат СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 5 1983 9:19( 15) 49:09
9:19( 15) 58:28
16 Салахов Алмаз СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 3 1982 7:03( 14) 2:55( 12) 2:34( 12) 7:14( 14) 3:16( 11) 4:37( 11) 1:33( 10) 15:09( 14) 36:06
7:03( 14) 9:58( 14) 12:32( 13) 19:46( 13) 23:02( 13) 27:39( 13) 29:12( 13) 44:21( 14) 80:27
Главный судья
Главный секретарь