ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Ж12, 5 КП, 1.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 39) 2( 44) 3( 41) 4( 43) 5(100)
1 Лискова Юлия СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза IIю 132 2008 00:14:26 1 00:01:26( 39) 00:01:53( 44) 00:04:26( 41) 00:02:42( 43) 00:03:06(100)
00:01:26 00:03:19 00:07:45 00:10:27 00:13:33
2 Ижболдина Анна г.. Набережные Челны Iю 130 2008 00:14:43 2 00:01:14( 39) 00:02:01( 44) 00:04:46( 41) 00:02:35( 43) 00:02:49(100)
00:01:14 00:03:15 00:08:01 00:10:36 00:13:25
3 Хуснутдинова Карина Сидоров ДЮСШ IIIю 137 2008 00:17:17 3 00:01:16( 39) 00:01:38( 44) 00:06:20( 41) 00:03:54( 43) 00:03:15(100)
00:01:16 00:02:54 00:09:14 00:13:08 00:16:23
4 Маликова Алиса г.. Набережные Челны 133 2009 00:17:43 4 00:01:00( 39) 00:01:52( 44) 00:06:26( 41) 00:03:34( 43) 00:03:41(100)
00:01:00 00:02:52 00:09:18 00:12:52 00:16:33
5 Шакирханова Карина г.. Набережные Челны IIю 138 2008 00:17:59 5 00:00:48( 39) 00:01:55( 44) 00:05:43( 41) 00:04:23( 43) 00:03:42(100)
00:00:48 00:02:43 00:08:26 00:12:49 00:16:31
6 Шахторина Нигина г.. Набережные Челны 139 2008 00:18:08 6 00:01:50( 39) 00:02:17( 44) 00:04:21( 41) 00:03:16( 48) 00:01:21( 43) 00:03:47(100)
00:01:50 00:04:07 00:08:28 00:11:44 00:13:05 00:16:52
7 Елисеева Варвара СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 128 2010 00:18:24 7 00:02:00( 39) 00:02:23( 44) 00:04:16( 41) 00:04:32( 43) 00:03:53(100)
00:02:00 00:04:23 00:08:39 00:13:11 00:17:04
8 Уразайкина Лия СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIIю 136 2008 00:23:44 8 00:00:56( 39) 00:01:50( 44) 00:05:27( 41) 00:10:09( 43) 00:04:28(100)
00:00:56 00:02:46 00:08:13 00:18:22 00:22:50
9 Жихарева Софья СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIIю 129 2008 00:23:55 9 00:01:12( 39) 00:02:26( 44) 00:04:57( 41) 00:09:33( 43) 00:04:46(100)
00:01:12 00:03:38 00:08:35 00:18:08 00:22:54
10 Лебедева Мирослава СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 131 2009 00:24:24 10 00:01:35( 39) 00:01:51( 44) 00:05:37( 41) 00:02:55( 48) 00:06:16( 43) 00:04:57(100)
00:01:35 00:03:26 00:09:03 00:11:58 00:18:14 00:23:11
11 Алекса Алиса г.. Набережные Челны 127 2009 01:14:51 11 00:02:34( 39) 00:04:23( 44) 00:03:40( 40) 00:20:40( 41) 00:37:20( 43) 00:04:20(100)
00:02:34 00:06:57 00:10:37 00:31:17 01:08:37 01:12:57
12 Мельникова Эвелина г.. Набережные Челны 134 2009 00:02:46( 39) 00:03:52( 44) 00:04:42( 40) 00:20:03( 41) 00:33:35(100)
00:02:46 00:06:38 00:11:20 00:31:23 01:04:58
Ж14, 8 КП, 2.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 49) 2( 40) 3( 48) 4(100) 5( 44) 6( 40) 7( 43) 8(100)
1 Завадская Ольга Бор 101 2006 00:18:39 в/к 00:01:48( 49) 00:01:07( 40) 00:03:35( 48) 00:01:50(100) 00:02:54( 44) 00:00:47( 40) 00:04:11( 43) 00:01:41(100)
00:01:48 00:02:55 00:06:30 00:08:20 00:11:14 00:12:01 00:16:12 00:17:53
2 Уральцева Карина Бор 104 2006 00:20:22 в/к 00:01:46( 49) 00:01:13( 40) 00:04:20( 43) 00:02:05(100) 00:03:44( 44) 00:00:44( 40) 00:03:04( 48) 00:00:26( 48) 00:02:15(100)
00:01:46 00:02:59 00:07:19 00:09:24 00:13:08 00:13:52 00:16:56 00:17:22 00:19:37
3 Абрамова Ангелина Набережные Челны,ГДТ 100 2007 00:22:05 1 00:02:13( 49) 00:01:35( 40) 00:03:45( 48) 00:01:49(100) 00:03:44( 44) 00:00:52( 40) 00:04:51( 43) 00:02:20(100)
00:02:13 00:03:48 00:07:33 00:09:22 00:13:06 00:13:58 00:18:49 00:21:09
4 Третьякова Надежда Набережные Челны,ГДТ 103 2007 00:25:08 2 00:03:12( 44) 00:00:54( 40) 00:04:15( 48) 00:02:26(100) 00:03:46( 49) 00:01:20( 40) 00:05:26( 43) 00:02:53(100)
00:03:12 00:04:06 00:08:21 00:10:47 00:14:33 00:15:53 00:21:19 00:24:12
5 Князева Юлия г.Набережные Челны ( IIю 102 2006 00:51:16 3 00:08:36( 44) 00:03:08( 40) 00:08:25( 48) 00:03:30( 48) 00:04:13( 43) 00:02:58(100) 00:05:19( 49) 00:03:06( 40) 00:07:41( 48) 00:03:05(100)
00:08:36 00:11:44 00:20:09 00:23:39 00:27:52 00:30:50 00:36:09 00:39:15 00:46:56 00:50:01
Ж17, 10 КП, 4.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 45) 3( 39) 4( 44) 5(100) 6( 32) 7( 38) 8( 39) 9( 49) 10(100)
1 Власова Дарья СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань КМС 62 2003 00:29:04 1 00:02:39( 32) 00:04:38( 38) 00:03:58( 39) 00:01:25( 49) 00:00:56(100) 00:04:21( 31) 00:03:23( 45) 00:04:23( 39) 00:01:09( 44) 00:01:32(100)
00:02:39 00:07:17 00:11:15 00:12:40 00:13:36 00:17:57 00:21:20 00:25:43 00:26:52 00:28:24
2 Богданова Ирина СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань КМС 61 2003 00:29:42 2 00:03:30( 31) 00:03:03( 45) 00:04:41( 39) 00:01:19( 44) 00:01:37(100) 00:04:07( 32) 00:04:48( 38) 00:03:54( 39) 00:01:14( 49) 00:00:50(100)
00:03:30 00:06:33 00:11:14 00:12:33 00:14:10 00:18:17 00:23:05 00:26:59 00:28:13 00:29:03
3 Каюмова Карина СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань КМС 64 2003 00:33:26 3 00:03:34( 31) 00:03:09( 45) 00:04:59( 39) 00:01:29( 49) 00:01:04(100) 00:05:11( 32) 00:05:29( 38) 00:04:42( 39) 00:01:30( 44) 00:01:35(100)
00:03:34 00:06:43 00:11:42 00:13:11 00:14:15 00:19:26 00:24:55 00:29:37 00:31:07 00:32:42
4 Дворянчикова Яна Бор 63 2005 00:34:04 в/к 00:03:01( 32) 00:06:07( 38) 00:04:33( 39) 00:01:21( 44) 00:01:42(100) 00:04:38( 31) 00:04:08( 45) 00:05:08( 39) 00:01:26( 49) 00:00:57(100)
00:03:01 00:09:08 00:13:41 00:15:02 00:16:44 00:21:22 00:25:30 00:30:38 00:32:04 00:33:01
5 Бакирова Алия СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань КМС 60 2003 00:36:56 4 00:03:37( 31) 00:04:10( 45) 00:06:11( 39) 00:01:34( 44) 00:02:09(100) 00:04:43( 32) 00:05:51( 38) 00:05:28( 39) 00:01:26( 49) 00:00:58(100)
00:03:37 00:07:47 00:13:58 00:15:32 00:17:41 00:22:24 00:28:15 00:33:43 00:35:09 00:36:07
6 Сагдиева Камилла СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 68 2005 00:41:58 5 00:04:00( 31) 00:04:46( 45) 00:08:24( 39) 00:01:28( 44) 00:02:55(100) 00:05:02( 32) 00:06:26( 38) 00:05:38( 39) 00:01:35( 49) 00:00:59(100)
00:04:00 00:08:46 00:17:10 00:18:38 00:21:33 00:26:35 00:33:01 00:38:39 00:40:14 00:41:13
7 Кислякова Алина СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 65 2005 00:57:20 6 00:04:08( 31) 00:09:09( 45) 00:07:46( 39) 00:03:13( 49) 00:01:22(100) 00:06:36( 32) 00:09:53( 38) 00:10:13( 39) 00:01:40( 44) 00:02:14(100)
00:04:08 00:13:17 00:21:03 00:24:16 00:25:38 00:32:14 00:42:07 00:52:20 00:54:00 00:56:14
8 Марченкова Юлия СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 66 2005 01:01:54 7 00:09:15( 32) 00:07:44( 38) 00:09:36( 39) 00:04:36( 44) 00:02:25(100) 00:07:09( 31) 00:07:12( 45) 00:08:44( 39) 00:01:52( 49) 00:02:00(100)
00:09:15 00:16:59 00:26:35 00:31:11 00:33:36 00:40:45 00:47:57 00:56:41 00:58:33 01:00:33
9 Минулина Регина СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 67 2004 01:04:37 8 00:09:03( 32) 00:08:02( 38) 00:09:14( 39) 00:02:11( 49) 00:01:42(100) 00:10:06( 31) 00:07:21( 45) 00:09:24( 39) 00:03:33( 44) 00:02:45(100)
00:09:03 00:17:05 00:26:19 00:28:30 00:30:12 00:40:18 00:47:39 00:57:03 01:00:36 01:03:21
Ж40, 10 КП, 4.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 32) 2( 38) 3( 39) 4( 44) 5(100) 6( 31) 7( 45) 8( 39) 9( 49) 10(100)
1 Сахапова Миляуша СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 70 1969 00:47:33 1 00:05:15( 32) 00:06:46( 38) 00:06:59( 39) 00:01:32( 49) 00:01:11(100) 00:07:05( 31) 00:05:58( 45) 00:07:12( 39) 00:02:28( 44) 00:02:19(100)
00:05:15 00:12:01 00:19:00 00:20:32 00:21:43 00:28:48 00:34:46 00:41:58 00:44:26 00:46:45
2 Серова Елена г,Набережные Челны 71 00:53:45 2 00:05:07( 32) 00:07:27( 38) 00:08:46( 39) 00:02:17( 44) 00:02:40(100) 00:08:23( 31) 00:06:22( 45) 00:08:41( 39) 00:01:40( 49) 00:01:20(100)
00:05:07 00:12:34 00:21:20 00:23:37 00:26:17 00:34:40 00:41:02 00:49:43 00:51:23 00:52:43
ЖЕНЩИНЫ, 12 КП, 5.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 45) 2( 46) 3( 39) 4( 44) 5( 48) 6(100) 7( 32) 8( 47) 9( 39) 10( 41) 11( 43) 12(100)
1 Сокольская Ульяна СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань КМС 27 2000 00:33:54 1 00:02:35( 32) 00:04:47( 47) 00:04:25( 39) 00:02:47( 41) 00:01:44( 43) 00:01:39(100) 00:04:48( 45) 00:01:58( 46) 00:04:00( 39) 00:01:05( 44) 00:02:06( 48) 00:01:15(100)
00:02:35 00:07:22 00:11:47 00:14:34 00:16:18 00:17:57 00:22:45 00:24:43 00:28:43 00:29:48 00:31:54 00:33:09
2 Сабирова Алина СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза МС 26 1992 00:36:19 2 00:02:45( 32) 00:05:05( 47) 00:04:17( 39) 00:01:27( 44) 00:02:42( 48) 00:01:13(100) 00:05:25( 45) 00:02:06( 46) 00:04:16( 39) 00:02:40( 41) 00:02:01( 43) 00:01:40(100)
00:02:45 00:07:50 00:12:07 00:13:34 00:16:16 00:17:29 00:22:54 00:25:00 00:29:16 00:31:56 00:33:57 00:35:37
3 Каримова Агиля СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань КМС 22 2002 00:40:27 3 00:03:09( 32) 00:05:28( 47) 00:04:59( 39) 00:02:43( 41) 00:01:58( 43) 00:01:47(100) 00:05:59( 45) 00:02:47( 46) 00:04:46( 39) 00:02:16( 44) 00:02:25( 48) 00:01:28(100)
00:03:09 00:08:37 00:13:36 00:16:19 00:18:17 00:20:04 00:26:03 00:28:50 00:33:36 00:35:52 00:38:17 00:39:45
4 Камалова Валентина г.Москва 21 2001 00:41:46 в/к 00:04:30( 45) 00:02:35( 46) 00:05:11( 39) 00:01:30( 44) 00:02:48( 48) 00:01:49(100) 00:04:30( 32) 00:06:42( 47) 00:04:44( 39) 00:02:59( 41) 00:01:51( 43) 00:01:49(100)
00:04:30 00:07:05 00:12:16 00:13:46 00:16:34 00:18:23 00:22:53 00:29:35 00:34:19 00:37:18 00:39:09 00:40:58
5 Поташина Екатерина г.Набережные Челны ( КМС 25 1990 00:42:24 4 00:04:37( 45) 00:02:33( 46) 00:05:03( 39) 00:03:25( 41) 00:02:24( 43) 00:01:55(100) 00:04:56( 32) 00:06:00( 47) 00:04:57( 39) 00:01:50( 44) 00:02:28( 48) 00:01:29(100)
00:04:37 00:07:10 00:12:13 00:15:38 00:18:02 00:19:57 00:24:53 00:30:53 00:35:50 00:37:40 00:40:08 00:41:37
6 Филенко Елизавета СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза КМС 28 2001 00:43:24 5 00:04:30( 45) 00:02:33( 46) 00:04:50( 39) 00:01:35( 44) 00:03:04( 48) 00:01:47(100) 00:04:30( 32) 00:06:45( 47) 00:04:39( 39) 00:03:54( 41) 00:02:45( 43) 00:01:49(100)
00:04:30 00:07:03 00:11:53 00:13:28 00:16:32 00:18:19 00:22:49 00:29:34 00:34:13 00:38:07 00:40:52 00:42:41
7 Добросова Лариса СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 20 1971 00:56:37 6 00:07:39( 45) 00:03:15( 46) 00:07:31( 39) 00:01:44( 44) 00:04:21( 48) 00:02:12(100) 00:06:16( 32) 00:07:50( 38) 00:00:30( 47) 00:06:14( 39) 00:03:29( 41) 00:02:16( 43) 00:02:22(100)
00:07:39 00:10:54 00:18:25 00:20:09 00:24:30 00:26:42 00:32:58 00:40:48 00:41:18 00:47:32 00:51:01 00:53:17 00:55:39
8 Комаренко Виктория г,Набережные Челны 23 2002 00:03:44( 32) 00:11:00( 47) 00:07:20( 39) 00:01:31( 44) 00:04:46( 48) 00:02:30(100)
00:03:44 00:14:44 00:22:04 00:23:35 00:28:21 00:30:51
9 Левина Алёна Бор 24 1994 00:08:54( 45) 00:04:36( 46) 00:08:02( 39) 00:04:43( 40) 00:05:55( 41) 00:03:01( 43) 00:03:34(100)
00:08:54 00:13:30 00:21:32 00:26:15 00:32:10 00:35:11 00:38:45
М12, 5 КП, 1.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 39) 2( 44) 3( 41) 4( 43) 5(100)
1 Хазиев Самир СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 125 2008 00:11:16 1 00:00:28( 39) 00:01:30( 44) 00:03:18( 41) 00:02:58( 43) 00:02:08(100)
00:00:28 00:01:58 00:05:16 00:08:14 00:10:22
2 Салахов Мурат СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 124 2008 00:11:29 2 00:00:33( 39) 00:01:29( 44) 00:03:15( 41) 00:02:59( 43) 00:02:14(100)
00:00:33 00:02:02 00:05:17 00:08:16 00:10:30
3 Галиев Виктор г.. Набережные Челны 112 2009 00:11:40 3 00:00:30( 39) 00:01:37( 44) 00:03:39( 41) 00:02:21( 43) 00:02:13(100)
00:00:30 00:02:07 00:05:46 00:08:07 00:10:20
4 Ахметов Аскар СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 110 2008 00:13:00 4 00:00:36( 39) 00:01:29( 44) 00:05:22( 41) 00:02:22( 43) 00:02:15(100)
00:00:36 00:02:05 00:07:27 00:09:49 00:12:04
5 Зуйков Кирилл СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 117 2008 00:13:10 5 00:00:55( 39) 00:01:55( 44) 00:04:52( 41) 00:02:14( 43) 00:02:20(100)
00:00:55 00:02:50 00:07:42 00:09:56 00:12:16
6 Марченков Андрей СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 122 2009 00:13:46 6 00:01:09( 39) 00:02:22( 44) 00:03:52( 41) 00:02:29( 43) 00:02:44(100)
00:01:09 00:03:31 00:07:23 00:09:52 00:12:36
7 Жихарев Николай СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 114 2010 00:13:55 7 00:01:28( 39) 00:02:00( 44) 00:04:09( 41) 00:02:17( 43) 00:02:53(100)
00:01:28 00:03:28 00:07:37 00:09:54 00:12:47
8 Ильясов Тимур СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIIю 118 2008 00:14:06 8 00:01:21( 39) 00:02:20( 44) 00:03:58( 41) 00:02:23( 43) 00:02:49(100)
00:01:21 00:03:41 00:07:39 00:10:02 00:12:51
9 Карымов Сергей г.. Набережные Челны Iю 120 2008 00:16:14 9 00:01:57( 39) 00:02:06( 44) 00:04:06( 41) 00:03:31( 43) 00:03:06(100)
00:01:57 00:04:03 00:08:09 00:11:40 00:14:46
10 Елисеев Данил СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза IIIю 113 2009 00:17:55 10 00:00:52( 39) 00:02:35( 44) 00:03:53( 41) 00:07:22( 43) 00:02:12(100)
00:00:52 00:03:27 00:07:20 00:14:42 00:16:54
11 Малышев Данил г.. Набережные Челны Iю 121 2008 00:18:38 11 00:02:05( 39) 00:02:20( 44) 00:03:59( 41) 00:03:52( 48) 00:01:09( 43) 00:03:57(100)
00:02:05 00:04:25 00:08:24 00:12:16 00:13:25 00:17:22
12 Приходько Ефим Нурисламов А.Д 123 2008 00:19:10 12 00:02:14( 39) 00:02:39( 44) 00:04:09( 41) 00:04:26( 43) 00:04:05(100)
00:02:14 00:04:53 00:09:02 00:13:28 00:17:33
13 Баков Глеб СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза IIIю 111 2008 00:20:29 13 00:01:31( 39) 00:02:49( 44) 00:05:13( 41) 00:05:45( 43) 00:03:40(100)
00:01:31 00:04:20 00:09:33 00:15:18 00:18:58
14 Цибяков Роман Набережные Челны,ГДТ 126 00:23:25(100)
00:23:25
М14, 10 КП, 4.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 45) 3( 39) 4( 49) 5(100) 6( 32) 7( 38) 8( 39) 9( 44) 10(100)
1 Каримов Амиль СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 76 2007 00:32:28 1 00:02:49( 31) 00:03:01( 45) 00:07:59( 39) 00:01:19( 44) 00:01:23(100) 00:04:16( 32) 00:05:05( 38) 00:03:59( 39) 00:01:04( 49) 00:00:52(100)
00:02:49 00:05:50 00:13:49 00:15:08 00:16:31 00:20:47 00:25:52 00:29:51 00:30:55 00:31:47
2 Филимонов Тимур СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань III 88 2007 00:34:32 2 00:03:10( 31) 00:03:10( 45) 00:07:30( 39) 00:01:14( 49) 00:01:07(100) 00:04:33( 32) 00:05:06( 38) 00:04:33( 39) 00:01:19( 44) 00:01:57(100)
00:03:10 00:06:20 00:13:50 00:15:04 00:16:11 00:20:44 00:25:50 00:30:23 00:31:42 00:33:39
3 Минулин Булат СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 79 2007 00:36:13 3 00:06:04( 32) 00:05:15( 38) 00:04:39( 39) 00:01:22( 44) 00:02:24(100) 00:04:37( 31) 00:03:50( 45) 00:05:02( 39) 00:01:16( 49) 00:00:56(100)
00:06:04 00:11:19 00:15:58 00:17:20 00:19:44 00:24:21 00:28:11 00:33:13 00:34:29 00:35:25
4 Райков Кирилл г,Набережные Челны III 83 2007 00:36:51 4 00:06:15( 32) 00:05:07( 38) 00:04:34( 39) 00:01:22( 44) 00:01:21( 49) 00:01:03(100) 00:04:26( 31) 00:04:06( 45) 00:05:01( 39) 00:01:10( 44) 00:01:41(100)
00:06:15 00:11:22 00:15:56 00:17:18 00:18:39 00:19:42 00:24:08 00:28:14 00:33:15 00:34:25 00:36:06
5 Мишенев Илья г,Набережные Челны Iю 80 2007 00:46:51 5 00:04:26( 31) 00:04:06( 45) 00:06:47( 39) 00:03:43( 49) 00:01:03(100) 00:07:43( 32) 00:08:42( 38) 00:05:57( 39) 00:01:55( 44) 00:01:39(100)
00:04:26 00:08:32 00:15:19 00:19:02 00:20:05 00:27:48 00:36:30 00:42:27 00:44:22 00:46:01
6 Ахмадиев Амир СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза II 72 2006 00:47:14 6 00:09:07( 31) 00:04:20( 45) 00:06:50( 39) 00:01:56( 49) 00:01:13(100) 00:07:07( 32) 00:06:40( 38) 00:05:20( 39) 00:01:45( 44) 00:01:46(100)
00:09:07 00:13:27 00:20:17 00:22:13 00:23:26 00:30:33 00:37:13 00:42:33 00:44:18 00:46:04
7 Гимадиев Анвар СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 75 2007 00:47:54 7 00:05:01( 32) 00:08:31( 38) 00:06:18( 39) 00:02:44( 49) 00:01:07(100) 00:05:51( 31) 00:06:20( 45) 00:07:15( 39) 00:01:55( 44) 00:02:01(100)
00:05:01 00:13:32 00:19:50 00:22:34 00:23:41 00:29:32 00:35:52 00:43:07 00:45:02 00:47:03
8 Князев Петр Набережные Челны,ГДТ 78 2007 00:53:33 8 00:07:34( 32) 00:06:02( 38) 00:07:52( 39) 00:03:02( 49) 00:01:38(100) 00:10:01( 31) 00:00:24( 31) 00:05:03( 45) 00:07:39( 39) 00:01:38( 44) 00:01:50(100)
00:07:34 00:13:36 00:21:28 00:24:30 00:26:08 00:36:09 00:36:33 00:41:36 00:49:15 00:50:53 00:52:43
9 Тиунов Дмитрий г,Набережные Челны 87 00:56:08 9 00:06:29( 32) 00:08:38( 38) 00:09:01( 39) 00:05:00( 44) 00:02:21(100) 00:06:30( 31) 00:05:25( 45) 00:08:44( 39) 00:01:52( 49) 00:01:13(100)
00:06:29 00:15:07 00:24:08 00:29:08 00:31:29 00:37:59 00:43:24 00:52:08 00:54:00 00:55:13
10 Савченков Ярослав СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 84 2007 01:06:12 10 00:04:52( 31) 00:07:26( 45) 00:09:13( 39) 00:01:41( 44) 00:01:45(100) 00:09:02( 32) 00:18:53( 38) 00:09:38( 39) 00:01:51( 49) 00:01:02(100)
00:04:52 00:12:18 00:21:31 00:23:12 00:24:57 00:33:59 00:52:52 01:02:30 01:04:21 01:05:23
11 Сафин Альмир г.. Набережные Челны Iю 85 2007 01:11:46 11 00:09:06( 31) 00:05:31( 45) 00:10:28( 39) 00:02:25( 44) 00:02:59(100) 00:17:12( 32) 00:09:48( 38) 00:09:52( 39) 00:01:50( 49) 00:01:27(100)
00:09:06 00:14:37 00:25:05 00:27:30 00:30:29 00:47:41 00:57:29 01:07:21 01:09:11 01:10:38
12 Серов Матвей г,Набережные Челны Iю 86 2006 01:17:58 12 00:06:10( 32) 00:05:29( 38) 00:25:32( 39) 00:02:07( 49) 00:01:31(100) 00:11:14( 31) 00:10:46( 45) 00:09:46( 39) 00:02:14( 44) 00:02:20(100)
00:06:10 00:11:39 00:37:11 00:39:18 00:40:49 00:52:03 01:02:49 01:12:35 01:14:49 01:17:09
13 Павлычев Святослав г.. Набережные Челны 82 2007 01:18:13 13 00:12:35( 31) 00:04:07( 32) 00:10:51( 38) 00:09:30( 39) 00:02:28( 44) 00:02:36(100) 00:10:22( 31) 00:10:34( 45) 00:10:20( 39) 00:02:37( 49) 00:01:17(100)
00:12:35 00:16:42 00:27:33 00:37:03 00:39:31 00:42:07 00:52:29 01:03:03 01:13:23 01:16:00 01:17:17
14 Бахтиев Камиль Сидоров ДЮСШ 73 2007 01:27:29 14 00:22:30( 31) 00:08:26( 45) 00:12:09( 39) 00:02:27( 49) 00:01:39(100) 00:11:36( 32) 00:12:23( 38) 00:08:15( 39) 00:04:13( 44) 00:02:11(100)
00:22:30 00:30:56 00:43:05 00:45:32 00:47:11 00:58:47 01:11:10 01:19:25 01:23:38 01:25:49
15 Цибяков Богдан Набережные Челны,ГДТ 89
16 Карякин Матвей СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIIю 77 2007 00:28:44( 31) 00:08:04( 45) 00:12:33( 39) 00:02:59( 44) 00:03:09(100)
00:28:44 00:36:48 00:49:21 00:52:20 00:55:29
17 Шабалов Леонид г,Набережные Челны Iю 90 2007 00:06:36( 32) 00:06:24( 38) 00:07:30( 39) 00:02:06( 44) 00:02:14(100) 00:09:49( 31) 00:21:00( 39) 00:01:50( 49) 00:01:13(100)
00:06:36 00:13:00 00:20:30 00:22:36 00:24:50 00:34:39 00:55:39 00:57:29 00:58:42
18 Мустафаев Даниил г,Набережные Челны 81 2006 00:34:26( 31) 00:08:17( 45) 00:08:02( 39) 00:02:26( 49) 00:02:14(100)
00:34:26 00:42:43 00:50:45 00:53:11 00:55:25
М17, 12 КП, 5.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 32) 2( 47) 3( 39) 4( 44) 5( 48) 6(100) 7( 45) 8( 46) 9( 39) 10( 41) 11( 43) 12(100)
1 Зверев Демьян СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 33 2005 00:30:35 1 00:03:04( 45) 00:01:53( 46) 00:03:43( 39) 00:02:22( 41) 00:01:33( 43) 00:01:33(100) 00:03:39( 32) 00:04:04( 47) 00:03:45( 39) 00:01:04( 44) 00:02:01( 48) 00:01:13(100)
00:03:04 00:04:57 00:08:40 00:11:02 00:12:35 00:14:08 00:17:47 00:21:51 00:25:36 00:26:40 00:28:41 00:29:54
2 Совенков Никита СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 37 2004 00:32:26 2 00:03:17( 45) 00:01:45( 46) 00:03:41( 39) 00:01:18( 44) 00:01:56( 48) 00:01:11(100) 00:03:53( 32) 00:04:41( 47) 00:03:56( 39) 00:03:08( 41) 00:01:32( 43) 00:01:34(100)
00:03:17 00:05:02 00:08:43 00:10:01 00:11:57 00:13:08 00:17:01 00:21:42 00:25:38 00:28:46 00:30:18 00:31:52
3 Хайрутдинов Булат г,Набережные Челны I 40 2003 00:33:36 3 00:03:01( 45) 00:01:48( 46) 00:03:48( 39) 00:02:16( 41) 00:01:35( 43) 00:02:38(100) 00:03:42( 32) 00:04:15( 47) 00:03:47( 39) 00:01:08( 44) 00:02:33( 43) 00:00:29( 48) 00:01:59(100)
00:03:01 00:04:49 00:08:37 00:10:53 00:12:28 00:15:06 00:18:48 00:23:03 00:26:50 00:27:58 00:30:31 00:31:00 00:32:59
4 Зарипов Самат г.Набережные Челны ( I 32 2004 00:41:52 4 00:05:58( 45) 00:03:23( 46) 00:04:14( 39) 00:04:11( 41) 00:01:42( 43) 00:01:52(100) 00:04:07( 32) 00:05:38( 47) 00:04:32( 39) 00:01:42( 44) 00:02:22( 48) 00:01:30(100)
00:05:58 00:09:21 00:13:35 00:17:46 00:19:28 00:21:20 00:25:27 00:31:05 00:35:37 00:37:19 00:39:41 00:41:11
5 Тахавиев Даниэль СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 39 2005 00:42:54 5 00:03:05( 32) 00:05:34( 38) 00:00:22( 47) 00:04:08( 39) 00:01:20( 44) 00:03:04( 48) 00:02:33(100) 00:07:48( 45) 00:02:27( 46) 00:03:59( 39) 00:04:34( 41) 00:01:45( 43) 00:00:21( 48) 00:01:15(100)
00:03:05 00:08:39 00:09:01 00:13:09 00:14:29 00:17:33 00:20:06 00:27:54 00:30:21 00:34:20 00:38:54 00:40:39 00:41:00 00:42:15
6 Горбунов Иван СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 30 2005 00:49:57 6 00:02:58( 32) 00:05:39( 38) 00:00:23( 47) 00:05:57( 39) 00:07:35( 41) 00:02:03( 43) 00:02:05(100) 00:07:41( 45) 00:02:40( 46) 00:05:48( 39) 00:01:39( 44) 00:02:56( 48) 00:01:52(100)
00:02:58 00:08:37 00:09:00 00:14:57 00:22:32 00:24:35 00:26:40 00:34:21 00:37:01 00:42:49 00:44:28 00:47:24 00:49:16
7 Сотников Роман СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза II 38 2004 00:52:08 7 00:03:33( 32) 00:07:23( 47) 00:06:27( 39) 00:05:05( 41) 00:01:56( 43) 00:02:12(100) 00:07:38( 45) 00:02:50( 46) 00:05:03( 39) 00:01:58( 44) 00:03:57( 48) 00:03:12(100)
00:03:33 00:10:56 00:17:23 00:22:28 00:24:24 00:26:36 00:34:14 00:37:04 00:42:07 00:44:05 00:48:02 00:51:14
8 Салямов Адель СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза II 36 2005 00:54:50 8 00:07:19( 45) 00:02:55( 46) 00:05:42( 39) 00:01:30( 44) 00:05:01( 48) 00:02:05(100) 00:06:03( 32) 00:07:26( 47) 00:05:56( 39) 00:05:13( 41) 00:02:27( 43) 00:02:19(100)
00:07:19 00:10:14 00:15:56 00:17:26 00:22:27 00:24:32 00:30:35 00:38:01 00:43:57 00:49:10 00:51:37 00:53:56
9 Рено Даниил СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза II 35 2005 01:03:44 9 00:04:53( 32) 00:09:13( 47) 00:07:38( 39) 00:05:15( 41) 00:03:51( 43) 00:04:15(100) 00:08:48( 45) 00:03:21( 46) 00:07:50( 39) 00:02:10( 44) 00:03:34( 48) 00:02:01(100)
00:04:53 00:14:06 00:21:44 00:26:59 00:30:50 00:35:05 00:43:53 00:47:14 00:55:04 00:57:14 01:00:48 01:02:49
10 Гарипов Камиль г.Набережные Челны ( I 29 2004 01:14:37 10 00:06:13( 45) 00:02:45( 46) 00:05:46( 39) 00:01:42( 44) 00:04:23( 48) 00:08:11(100) 00:07:45( 32) 00:09:47( 47) 00:05:35( 39) 00:13:31( 41) 00:05:24( 43) 00:02:42(100)
00:06:13 00:08:58 00:14:44 00:16:26 00:20:49 00:29:00 00:36:45 00:46:32 00:52:07 01:05:38 01:11:02 01:13:44
11 Добросов Олег СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 31 2003 00:02:59( 45) 00:01:52( 46) 00:03:47( 39) 00:02:22( 41) 00:01:32( 43) 00:01:35(100) 00:03:38( 32) 00:04:02( 47) 00:03:45( 39) 00:01:05( 44) 00:01:56( 48) 00:01:15(100)
00:02:59 00:04:51 00:08:38 00:11:00 00:12:32 00:14:07 00:17:45 00:21:47 00:25:32 00:26:37 00:28:33 00:29:48
М40, 12 КП, 5.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 45) 2( 46) 3( 39) 4( 41) 5( 43) 6(100) 7( 32) 8( 47) 9( 39) 10( 44) 11( 48) 12(100)
1 Церюков Александр СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань МС 49 1966 00:30:04 1 00:03:09( 45) 00:01:51( 46) 00:03:42( 39) 00:02:25( 41) 00:01:32( 43) 00:01:37(100) 00:03:35( 32) 00:04:02( 47) 00:03:30( 39) 00:01:01( 44) 00:01:49( 48) 00:01:17(100)
00:03:09 00:05:00 00:08:42 00:11:07 00:12:39 00:14:16 00:17:51 00:21:53 00:25:23 00:26:24 00:28:13 00:29:30
2 Ихсанов Ильяс Тукаевский р-н, личн III 42 1959 00:39:21 2 00:04:43( 32) 00:04:49( 47) 00:04:10( 39) 00:01:25( 44) 00:02:30( 48) 00:01:21(100) 00:05:01( 45) 00:02:10( 46) 00:04:38( 39) 00:02:29( 41) 00:03:53( 43) 00:01:33(100)
00:04:43 00:09:32 00:13:42 00:15:07 00:17:37 00:18:58 00:23:59 00:26:09 00:30:47 00:33:16 00:37:09 00:38:42
3 Ситдиков Рафиль Сарапульский Уезд МС 47 1961 00:41:45 3 00:03:47( 32) 00:05:36( 38) 00:00:34( 47) 00:04:40( 39) 00:01:20( 44) 00:02:23( 48) 00:01:50(100) 00:06:10( 45) 00:02:58( 46) 00:05:01( 39) 00:03:06( 41) 00:01:52( 43) 00:01:43(100)
00:03:47 00:09:23 00:09:57 00:14:37 00:15:57 00:18:20 00:20:10 00:26:20 00:29:18 00:34:19 00:37:25 00:39:17 00:41:00
4 Килин Михаил Нефтяник, Ижевск КМС 43 1974 00:42:29 4 00:02:49( 32) 00:05:17( 46) 00:01:21( 47) 00:04:52( 39) 00:03:21( 41) 00:02:01( 43) 00:02:04(100) 00:06:06( 45) 00:02:18( 46) 00:05:03( 39) 00:02:10( 44) 00:02:46( 48) 00:01:37(100)
00:02:49 00:08:06 00:09:27 00:14:19 00:17:40 00:19:41 00:21:45 00:27:51 00:30:09 00:35:12 00:37:22 00:40:08 00:41:45
5 Ягофаров Наиль Набережные Челны,ГДТ 51 00:42:40 5 00:06:13( 32) 00:05:39( 47) 00:05:28( 39) 00:02:46( 41) 00:02:16( 43) 00:01:50(100) 00:05:36( 45) 00:02:17( 46) 00:05:01( 39) 00:01:19( 44) 00:02:21( 48) 00:01:14(100)
00:06:13 00:11:52 00:17:20 00:20:06 00:22:22 00:24:12 00:29:48 00:32:05 00:37:06 00:38:25 00:40:46 00:42:00
6 Левитских Сергей Купол 45 1959 00:42:55 6 00:06:23( 45) 00:02:53( 46) 00:04:32( 39) 00:01:17( 44) 00:03:02( 48) 00:01:50(100) 00:04:15( 32) 00:06:48( 47) 00:04:31( 39) 00:02:54( 41) 00:01:45( 43) 00:01:46(100)
00:06:23 00:09:16 00:13:48 00:15:05 00:18:07 00:19:57 00:24:12 00:31:00 00:35:31 00:38:25 00:40:10 00:41:56
7 Файзрахманов Ильдус Набережные Челны,ГДТ II 48 1955 00:56:35 7 00:05:35( 45) 00:03:45( 46) 00:09:25( 39) 00:03:34( 41) 00:02:52( 43) 00:02:25(100) 00:05:58( 32) 00:07:04( 47) 00:07:34( 39) 00:01:46( 44) 00:03:17( 48) 00:02:28(100)
00:05:35 00:09:20 00:18:45 00:22:19 00:25:11 00:27:36 00:33:34 00:40:38 00:48:12 00:49:58 00:53:15 00:55:43
8 Ившин Олег Нефтяник, Ижевск 41 01:08:28 8 00:06:32( 45) 00:05:00( 46) 00:18:51( 39) 00:03:47( 41) 00:02:13( 43) 00:02:13(100) 00:07:44( 32) 00:06:25( 47) 00:07:59( 39) 00:01:48( 44) 00:03:18( 48) 00:01:42(100)
00:06:32 00:11:32 00:30:23 00:34:10 00:36:23 00:38:36 00:46:20 00:52:45 01:00:44 01:02:32 01:05:50 01:07:32
9 Черников Александр Купол 50 1954 01:23:15 9 00:08:40( 32) 00:08:37( 47) 00:08:32( 39) 00:02:29( 44) 00:08:35( 48) 00:04:12(100) 00:12:51( 45) 00:05:11( 46) 00:07:52( 39) 00:07:47( 41) 00:04:06( 43) 00:03:11(100)
00:08:40 00:17:17 00:25:49 00:28:18 00:36:53 00:41:05 00:53:56 00:59:07 01:06:59 01:14:46 01:18:52 01:22:03
10 Мухитов Нажиб Альметьевск КМС 46 1950 00:03:59( 32) 00:05:32( 38) 00:05:58( 39) 00:03:14( 41) 00:02:38( 43) 00:02:31(100) 00:07:27( 38) 00:02:21( 46) 00:07:25( 45) 00:03:13( 46) 00:06:06( 39) 00:01:32( 44) 00:04:22( 48) 00:02:05(100)
00:03:59 00:09:31 00:15:29 00:18:43 00:21:21 00:23:52 00:31:19 00:33:40 00:41:05 00:44:18 00:50:24 00:51:56 00:56:18 00:58:23
МУЖЧИНЫ, 17 КП, 7.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 33) 3( 35) 4( 37) 5( 38) 6( 39) 7( 40) 8( 43) 9(100) 10( 32) 11( 34) 12( 35) 13( 36) 14( 39) 15( 41) 16( 43) 17(100)
1 Тахавиев Тимур СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань КМС 11 2000 00:44:45 1 00:01:58( 32) 00:02:46( 34) 00:01:57( 35) 00:01:45( 37) 00:03:56( 38) 00:03:09( 39) 00:02:15( 41) 00:01:15( 43) 00:01:31(100) 00:03:37( 31) 00:03:31( 33) 00:03:14( 35) 00:02:45( 36) 00:04:29( 39) 00:01:48( 40) 00:02:54( 43) 00:01:17(100)
00:01:58 00:04:44 00:06:41 00:08:26 00:12:22 00:15:31 00:17:46 00:19:01 00:20:32 00:24:09 00:27:40 00:30:54 00:33:39 00:38:08 00:39:56 00:42:50 00:44:07
2 Салихов Искандер СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 9 2002 00:45:23 2 00:01:54( 31) 00:04:04( 33) 00:01:38( 35) 00:01:44( 37) 00:03:48( 38) 00:03:28( 39) 00:02:19( 41) 00:01:18( 43) 00:01:28(100) 00:03:38( 32) 00:03:13( 34) 00:01:36( 35) 00:03:02( 36) 00:04:52( 39) 00:01:48( 40) 00:03:29( 43) 00:01:28(100)
00:01:54 00:05:58 00:07:36 00:09:20 00:13:08 00:16:36 00:18:55 00:20:13 00:21:41 00:25:19 00:28:32 00:30:08 00:33:10 00:38:02 00:39:50 00:43:19 00:44:47
3 Мотыгуллин Айдар СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань КМС 4 1996 00:46:23 3 00:02:01( 31) 00:03:54( 33) 00:01:52( 35) 00:03:07( 36) 00:04:49( 39) 00:02:26( 41) 00:01:24( 43) 00:01:30(100) 00:03:34( 32) 00:03:39( 34) 00:01:41( 35) 00:02:07( 37) 00:03:58( 38) 00:03:28( 39) 00:01:42( 40) 00:02:50( 43) 00:01:42(100)
00:02:01 00:05:55 00:07:47 00:10:54 00:15:43 00:18:09 00:19:33 00:21:03 00:24:37 00:28:16 00:29:57 00:32:04 00:36:02 00:39:30 00:41:12 00:44:02 00:45:44
4 Галишин Азат Респ. Татарстан, лич 1 1989 00:47:23 4 00:02:24( 31) 00:03:52( 33) 00:01:45( 35) 00:02:12( 37) 00:04:12( 38) 00:03:39( 39) 00:01:56( 40) 00:02:57( 48) 00:00:24( 43) 00:01:30(100) 00:03:41( 32) 00:03:31( 34) 00:01:41( 35) 00:03:01( 36) 00:04:50( 39) 00:02:15( 41) 00:01:27( 43) 00:01:24(100)
00:02:24 00:06:16 00:08:01 00:10:13 00:14:25 00:18:04 00:20:00 00:22:57 00:23:21 00:24:51 00:28:32 00:32:03 00:33:44 00:36:45 00:41:35 00:43:50 00:45:17 00:46:41
5 Николаев Алексей КГАСУ КМС 5 2000 00:54:58 5 00:02:37( 31) 00:04:26( 33) 00:01:56( 35) 00:03:41( 36) 00:06:10( 39) 00:01:49( 40) 00:04:03( 43) 00:01:53(100) 00:04:24( 32) 00:03:50( 34) 00:02:17( 35) 00:02:08( 37) 00:05:05( 38) 00:04:04( 39) 00:02:30( 41) 00:01:43( 43) 00:01:43(100)
00:02:37 00:07:03 00:08:59 00:12:40 00:18:50 00:20:39 00:24:42 00:26:35 00:30:59 00:34:49 00:37:06 00:39:14 00:44:19 00:48:23 00:50:53 00:52:36 00:54:19
6 Петровский Александр 'Казанские Юлбарсы' КМС 7 2000 00:58:56 6 00:02:27( 32) 00:04:19( 34) 00:02:18( 35) 00:03:41( 36) 00:06:39( 39) 00:01:58( 40) 00:04:37( 43) 00:01:51(100) 00:04:53( 31) 00:05:07( 33) 00:01:59( 35) 00:02:12( 37) 00:04:47( 38) 00:03:52( 39) 00:04:01( 41) 00:01:48( 43) 00:01:43(100)
00:02:27 00:06:46 00:09:04 00:12:45 00:19:24 00:21:22 00:25:59 00:27:50 00:32:43 00:37:50 00:39:49 00:42:01 00:46:48 00:50:40 00:54:41 00:56:29 00:58:12
7 Карякин Даниил КГАСУ 2 2000 00:59:18 7 00:02:52( 32) 00:04:03( 34) 00:02:18( 35) 00:03:48( 36) 00:06:26( 39) 00:03:45( 41) 00:01:58( 43) 00:01:49(100) 00:05:15( 31) 00:05:32( 33) 00:02:07( 35) 00:02:12( 37) 00:04:49( 38) 00:03:47( 39) 00:02:06( 40) 00:04:10( 43) 00:01:41(100)
00:02:52 00:06:55 00:09:13 00:13:01 00:19:27 00:23:12 00:25:10 00:26:59 00:32:14 00:37:46 00:39:53 00:42:05 00:46:54 00:50:41 00:52:47 00:56:57 00:58:38
8 Файрушин Алексей г,Набережные Челны II 12 2002 01:14:06 8 00:03:15( 31) 00:05:53( 33) 00:02:32( 35) 00:04:43( 36) 00:08:20( 39) 00:02:21( 40) 00:04:50( 43) 00:02:10(100) 00:07:12( 32) 00:05:40( 34) 00:03:23( 35) 00:03:23( 37) 00:06:39( 38) 00:05:37( 39) 00:03:04( 41) 00:02:30( 43) 00:01:51(100)
00:03:15 00:09:08 00:11:40 00:16:23 00:24:43 00:27:04 00:31:54 00:34:04 00:41:16 00:46:56 00:50:19 00:53:42 01:00:21 01:05:58 01:09:02 01:11:32 01:13:23
9 Салахов Алмаз СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 8 1982 01:28:19 9 00:06:38( 31) 00:00:31( 31) 00:05:48( 33) 00:02:22( 35) 00:08:14( 37) 00:09:31( 38) 00:06:30( 39) 00:03:20( 41) 00:02:10( 43) 00:02:47(100) 00:08:10( 32) 00:05:19( 34) 00:03:01( 35) 00:04:56( 36) 00:08:18( 39) 00:03:05( 40) 00:04:55( 43) 00:01:57(100)
00:06:38 00:07:09 00:12:57 00:15:19 00:23:33 00:33:04 00:39:34 00:42:54 00:45:04 00:47:51 00:56:01 01:01:20 01:04:21 01:09:17 01:17:35 01:20:40 01:25:35 01:27:32
10 Совенков Андрей СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 10 1998 00:02:33( 32) 00:05:50( 35) 00:03:42( 36) 00:07:15( 39) 00:02:08( 40) 00:04:21( 43) 00:01:41(100) 00:04:12( 31) 00:05:21( 33) 00:02:12( 35) 00:02:30( 37) 00:05:16( 38) 00:04:03( 39) 00:02:53( 41) 00:01:44( 43) 00:02:04(100)
00:02:33 00:08:23 00:12:05 00:19:20 00:21:28 00:25:49 00:27:30 00:31:42 00:37:03 00:39:15 00:41:45 00:47:01 00:51:04 00:53:57 00:55:41 00:57:45
11 Овчинников Александр Бор 6 1987 00:08:41( 34)
00:08:41
12 Хазиев Айрат СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 13 1983 00:09:25( 32) 00:13:50( 31) 00:13:42( 39) 00:02:51( 49)
00:09:25 00:23:15 00:36:57 00:39:48
13 Церюков Михаил СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань МС 14 1997 00:02:16( 32) 00:02:52( 34) 00:02:00( 35) 00:02:07( 37) 00:03:52( 38) 00:06:59( 40) 00:02:54( 43) 00:01:38(100) 00:03:18( 31) 00:03:35( 33) 00:01:36( 35) 00:02:59( 36) 00:04:45( 39) 00:02:10( 41) 00:01:10( 43) 00:01:22(100)
00:02:16 00:05:08 00:07:08 00:09:15 00:13:07 00:20:06 00:23:00 00:24:38 00:27:56 00:31:31 00:33:07 00:36:06 00:40:51 00:43:01 00:44:11 00:45:33
Главный судья
Главный секретарь