ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Ж10, 6 КП, 1.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 46) 2( 49) 3( 50) 4( 47) 5( 45) 6( 90)
1 Гафарова Анастасия СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 215 2012 00:19:54 1 2:39( 46)( 1) 6:08( 49)( 6) 1:26( 50)( 3) 2:57( 47)( 1) 1:47( 45)( 1) 4:40( 90)( 7) 0:17
2:39( 46)( 1) 8:47( 49)( 3) 10:13( 50)( 2) 13:10( 47)( 1) 14:57( 45)( 1) 19:37( 90)( 1) 19:54
2 Майсиева Глория Сидоров ДЮСШ IIIю 213 2011 00:23:25 2 5:29( 46)( 6) 5:14( 49)( 4) 1:37( 50)( 4) 3:24( 47)( 2) 4:04( 45)( 7) 3:14( 90)( 3) 0:23
5:29( 46)( 6) 10:43( 49)( 5) 12:20( 50)( 5) 15:44( 47)( 2) 19:48( 45)( 2) 23:02( 90)( 2) 23:25
3 Прокофьева Амалия СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 208 2011 00:26:55 3 4:21( 46)( 3) 5:28( 49)( 5) 1:52( 50)( 5) 7:48( 47)( 6) 2:33( 45)( 4) 4:33( 90)( 5) 0:20
4:21( 46)( 3) 9:49( 49)( 4) 11:41( 50)( 4) 19:29( 47)( 5) 22:02( 45)( 4) 26:35( 90)( 3) 26:55
4 Елисеева Варвара СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 207 2010 00:27:46 4 4:37( 46)( 4) 3:53( 49)( 1) 2:39( 50)( 8) 9:18( 47)( 8) 2:27( 45)( 3) 4:35( 90)( 6) 0:17
4:37( 46)( 4) 8:30( 49)( 2) 11:09( 50)( 3) 20:27( 47)( 6) 22:54( 45)( 5) 27:29( 90)( 4) 27:46
5 Мирсаяпова Эвелина СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 212 2011 00:31:24 5 4:44( 46)( 5) 7:05( 49)( 7) 1:25( 50)( 2) 3:35( 47)( 3) 3:57( 45)( 6) 10:10( 90)( 9) 0:28
4:44( 46)( 5) 11:49( 49)( 6) 13:14( 50)( 6) 16:49( 47)( 3) 20:46( 45)( 3) 30:56( 90)( 5) 31:24
6 Бахтиева Чулпан Сидоров ДЮСШ 209 2010 00:33:49 6 2:57( 46)( 2) 4:30( 49)( 3) 1:03( 50)( 1) 8:47( 47)( 7) 6:34( 45)( 8) 9:42( 90)( 8) 0:16
2:57( 46)( 2) 7:27( 49)( 1) 8:30( 50)( 1) 17:17( 47)( 4) 23:51( 45)( 6) 33:33( 90)( 6) 33:49
7 Ишмухаметова Сафина СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 210 2011 00:49:38 7 27:40( 46)( 9) 8:48( 49)( 8) 1:57( 50)( 6) 5:11( 47)( 4) 2:43( 45)( 5) 2:42( 90)( 1) 0:37
27:40( 46)( 9) 36:28( 49)( 9) 38:25( 50)( 8) 43:36( 47)( 7) 46:19( 45)( 7) 49:01( 90)( 7) 49:38
8 Самотина Вера Спортивный центр 'Пу 211 2012 01:02:08 8 26:37( 46)( 8) 8:48( 49)( 8) 2:33( 50)( 7) 6:38( 47)( 5) 14:26( 45)( 9) 2:46( 90)( 2) 0:20
26:37( 46)( 8) 35:25( 49)( 8) 37:58( 50)( 7) 44:36( 47)( 8) 59:02( 45)( 8) 61:48( 90)( 8) 62:08
9 Мазилина Сабина СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 218 2011 01:25:28 9 13:21( 46)( 7) 4:14( 49)( 2) 43:47( 50)( 9) 17:52( 47)( 9) 2:08( 45)( 2) 3:45( 90)( 4) 0:21
13:21( 46)( 7) 17:35( 49)( 7) 61:22( 50)( 9) 79:14( 47)( 9) 81:22( 45)( 9) 85:07( 90)( 9) 85:28
10 Бухарина Лера СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 193 2010 19:55
19:55
Ж12, 7 КП, 1.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 46) 2( 50) 3( 53) 4( 60) 5( 47) 6( 45) 7( 90)
1 Лискова Юлия СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза Iю 77 2008 00:24:28 1 1:57( 46)( 1) 3:19( 50)( 4) 1:38( 53)( 2) 2:28( 60)( 4) 7:31( 47)( 5) 4:50( 45)( 5) 2:31( 90)( 2) 0:14
1:57( 46)( 1) 5:16( 50)( 3) 6:54( 53)( 1) 9:22( 60)( 1) 16:53( 47)( 2) 21:43( 45)( 1) 24:14( 90)( 1) 24:28
2 Жихарева Софья СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIю 76 2008 00:25:33 2 2:20( 46)( 4) 4:03( 50)( 7) 1:32( 53)( 1) 2:28( 60)( 4) 7:26( 47)( 4) 4:55( 45)( 6) 2:38( 90)( 3) 0:11
2:20( 46)( 4) 6:23( 50)( 5) 7:55( 53)( 2) 10:23( 60)( 2) 17:49( 47)( 4) 22:44( 45)( 2) 25:22( 90)( 2) 25:33
3 Хуснутдинова Лия Сидоров ДЮСШ IIIю 73 2008 00:32:11 3 2:31( 46)( 5) 2:51( 50)( 3) 5:28( 53)( 7) 3:05( 60)( 7) 9:05( 47)( 7) 3:56( 45)( 4) 5:03( 90)( 7) 0:12
2:31( 46)( 5) 5:22( 50)( 4) 10:50( 53)( 6) 13:55( 60)( 6) 23:00( 47)( 7) 26:56( 45)( 4) 31:59( 90)( 3) 32:11
4 Лебедева Мирослава СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 72 2009 00:33:02 4 2:19( 46)( 3) 2:21( 50)( 1) 4:00( 53)( 5) 1:48( 60)( 2) 4:27( 47)( 3) 12:59( 45)( 8) 4:55( 90)( 6) 0:13
2:19( 46)( 3) 4:40( 50)( 1) 8:40( 53)( 3) 10:28( 60)( 3) 14:55( 47)( 1) 27:54( 45)( 5) 32:49( 90)( 4) 33:02
5 Лазарева Полина ДЮСШ №6 68 2008 00:34:16 5 2:45( 46)( 6) 6:25( 50)( 10) 6:28( 53)( 8) 3:15( 60)( 9) 9:12( 47)( 8) 3:47( 45)( 3) 2:09( 90)( 1) 0:15
2:45( 46)( 6) 9:10( 50)( 8) 15:38( 53)( 9) 18:53( 60)( 8) 28:05( 47)( 8) 31:52( 45)( 8) 34:01( 90)( 5) 34:16
6 Хуснутдинова Карина Сидоров ДЮСШ IIю 70 2008 00:35:04 6 2:52( 46)( 7) 3:31( 50)( 5) 4:21( 53)( 6) 1:49( 60)( 3) 4:26( 47)( 2) 13:09( 45)( 10) 4:43( 90)( 4) 0:13
2:52( 46)( 7) 6:23( 50)( 5) 10:44( 53)( 5) 12:33( 60)( 4) 16:59( 47)( 3) 30:08( 45)( 6) 34:51( 90)( 6) 35:04
7 Уразайкина Лия СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 69 2008 00:36:23 7 2:14( 46)( 2) 2:45( 50)( 2) 7:34( 53)( 10) 1:46( 60)( 1) 3:45( 47)( 1) 13:07( 45)( 9) 4:53( 90)( 5) 0:19
2:14( 46)( 2) 4:59( 50)( 2) 12:33( 53)( 7) 14:19( 60)( 7) 18:04( 47)( 5) 31:11( 45)( 7) 36:04( 90)( 8) 36:23
8 Паранин Кирилл ДЮСШ №6 74 2008 00:38:04 в/к 3:24( 46)( 8) 3:46( 50)( 6) 2:30( 53)( 3) 3:09( 60)( 8) 8:22( 47)( 6) 3:04( 45)( 1) 11:34( 90)( 8) 2:15
3:24( 46)( 8) 7:10( 50)( 7) 9:40( 53)( 4) 12:49( 60)( 5) 21:11( 47)( 6) 24:15( 45)( 3) 35:49( 90)( 7) 38:04
9 Бикмухаметова Алия Сидоров ДЮСШ 75 2009 01:42:12 8 4:30( 46)( 10) 4:51( 50)( 8) 3:44( 53)( 4) 31:51( 60)( 10) 27:42( 47)( 10) 5:27( 45)( 7) 23:46( 90)( 9) 0:21
4:30( 46)( 10) 9:21( 50)( 9) 13:05( 53)( 8) 44:56( 60)( 10) 72:38( 47)( 10) 78:05( 45)( 10) 101:51( 90)( 9) 102:12
10 Ржанникова Настя Советск. р-н 67 2008 4:01( 46)( 9) 6:05( 50)( 9) 6:30( 53)( 9) 3:01( 60)( 6) 9:14( 47)( 9) 3:12( 45)( 2) 3:57
4:01( 46)( 9) 10:06( 50)( 10) 16:36( 53)( 10) 19:37( 60)( 9) 28:51( 47)( 9) 32:03( 45)( 9) 36:00
Ж14, 7 КП, 2.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 51) 2( 53) 3( 54) 4( 55) 5( 43) 6( 45) 7( 90)
1 Семенова Влада Советск. р-н II 109 2006 00:35:39 1 1:37( 51)( 1) 6:23( 53)( 1) 5:03( 54)( 2) 8:39( 55)( 1) 5:14( 43)( 5) 5:56( 45)( 2) 2:34( 90)( 4) 0:13
1:37( 51)( 1) 8:00( 53)( 1) 13:03( 54)( 1) 21:42( 55)( 1) 26:56( 43)( 1) 32:52( 45)( 1) 35:26( 90)( 1) 35:39
2 Мазитова Ильсия Дворец школьников - 113 2007 00:39:38 2 3:48( 51)( 2) 7:01( 53)( 3) 7:10( 54)( 3) 9:09( 55)( 3) 2:59( 43)( 2) 7:23( 45)( 4) 1:56( 90)( 1) 0:12
3:48( 51)( 2) 10:49( 53)( 2) 17:59( 54)( 3) 27:08( 55)( 2) 30:07( 43)( 2) 37:30( 45)( 2) 39:26( 90)( 2) 39:38
3 Галяутдинова Ляйля Дворец школьников - 112 2006 00:40:50 3 4:51( 51)( 3) 6:57( 53)( 2) 7:23( 54)( 4) 8:54( 55)( 2) 2:58( 43)( 1) 7:25( 45)( 5) 2:07( 90)( 2) 0:15
4:51( 51)( 3) 11:48( 53)( 3) 19:11( 54)( 4) 28:05( 55)( 3) 31:03( 43)( 3) 38:28( 45)( 3) 40:35( 90)( 3) 40:50
4 Белова Дарья ДЮСШ №6 111 2007 00:41:55 4 6:35( 51)( 4) 7:10( 53)( 5) 4:01( 54)( 1) 10:53( 55)( 5) 3:22( 43)( 3) 7:06( 45)( 3) 2:34( 90)( 4) 0:14
6:35( 51)( 4) 13:45( 53)( 4) 17:46( 54)( 2) 28:39( 55)( 4) 32:01( 43)( 4) 39:07( 45)( 4) 41:41( 90)( 4) 41:55
5 Галеева Дина ДДЮТиЭ 'Простор' - Е 110 2004 00:42:40 5 6:47( 51)( 5) 7:06( 53)( 4) 7:43( 54)( 5) 10:08( 55)( 4) 3:41( 43)( 4) 4:43( 45)( 1) 2:20( 90)( 3) 0:12
6:47( 51)( 5) 13:53( 53)( 5) 21:36( 54)( 5) 31:44( 55)( 5) 35:25( 43)( 5) 40:08( 45)( 5) 42:28( 90)( 5) 42:40
Ж16, 14 КП, 5.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 56) 2( 52) 3( 32) 4( 35) 5( 58) 6( 33) 7( 37) 8( 57) 9( 38) 10( 41) 11( 42) 12( 55) 13( 44) 14( 90)
1 Сагдиева Камилла СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 82 2005 01:07:03 1 1:24( 56)( 1) 7:29( 52)( 1) 0:50( 32)( 2) 9:21( 35)( 1) 7:23( 58)( 1) 2:41( 33)( 1) 6:57( 37)( 1) 6:04( 57)( 1) 6:52( 38)( 1) 2:16( 41)( 1) 3:35( 42)( 1) 5:05( 55)( 1) 4:57( 44)( 1) 1:55( 90)( 1) 0:14
1:24( 56)( 1) 8:53( 52)( 1) 9:43( 32)( 1) 19:04( 35)( 1) 26:27( 58)( 1) 29:08( 33)( 1) 36:05( 37)( 1) 42:09( 57)( 1) 49:01( 38)( 1) 51:17( 41)( 1) 54:52( 42)( 1) 59:57( 55)( 1) 64:54( 44)( 1) 66:49( 90)( 1) 67:03
2 Марченкова Юля СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 84 2005 02:02:20 2 1:29( 56)( 2) 7:58( 52)( 2) 0:27( 32)( 1) 15:01( 35)( 2) 13:02( 58)( 2) 5:30( 33)( 2) 9:36( 37)( 2) 9:42( 57)( 2) 8:43( 38)( 2) 4:24( 41)( 2) 6:52( 42)( 2) 12:08( 55)( 2) 21:50( 44)( 2) 5:20( 90)( 2) 0:18
1:29( 56)( 2) 9:27( 52)( 2) 9:54( 32)( 2) 24:55( 35)( 2) 37:57( 58)( 2) 43:27( 33)( 2) 53:03( 37)( 2) 62:45( 57)( 2) 71:28( 38)( 2) 75:52( 41)( 2) 82:44( 42)( 2) 94:52( 55)( 2) 116:42( 44)( 2) 122:02( 90)( 2) 122:20
Ж18, 14 КП, 5.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 56) 2( 52) 3( 32) 4( 35) 5( 58) 6( 33) 7( 37) 8( 57) 9( 38) 10( 41) 11( 42) 12( 55) 13( 44) 14( 90)
1 Власова Дарья СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань КМС 88 2003 00:48:49 1 1:08( 56)( 3) 3:51( 52)( 1) 0:23( 32)( 5) 4:04( 35)( 1) 4:38( 58)( 1) 2:08( 33)( 1) 6:08( 37)( 1) 3:47( 57)( 1) 5:34( 38)( 3) 2:03( 41)( 1) 3:01( 42)( 1) 5:31( 55)( 3) 4:46( 44)( 1) 1:38( 90)( 1) 0:09
1:08( 56)( 3) 4:59( 52)( 1) 5:22( 32)( 1) 9:26( 35)( 1) 14:04( 58)( 1) 16:12( 33)( 1) 22:20( 37)( 1) 26:07( 57)( 1) 31:41( 38)( 1) 33:44( 41)( 1) 36:45( 42)( 1) 42:16( 55)( 1) 47:02( 44)( 1) 48:40( 90)( 1) 48:49
2 Каримова Агиля СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань КМС 87 2002 00:55:12 2 1:27( 56)( 6) 3:55( 52)( 2) 0:22( 32)( 3) 5:37( 35)( 5) 5:53( 58)( 4) 2:30( 33)( 3) 6:38( 37)( 2) 4:20( 57)( 2) 5:06( 38)( 1) 2:09( 41)( 3) 3:19( 42)( 2) 5:07( 55)( 1) 6:43( 44)( 4) 1:56( 90)( 3) 0:10
1:27( 56)( 6) 5:22( 52)( 2) 5:44( 32)( 2) 11:21( 35)( 3) 17:14( 58)( 3) 19:44( 33)( 3) 26:22( 37)( 2) 30:42( 57)( 2) 35:48( 38)( 2) 37:57( 41)( 2) 41:16( 42)( 2) 46:23( 55)( 2) 53:06( 44)( 2) 55:02( 90)( 2) 55:12
3 Богданова Ирина СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань КМС 91 2003 00:57:54 3 1:16( 56)( 5) 5:02( 52)( 5) 0:22( 32)( 3) 4:49( 35)( 2) 6:03( 58)( 5) 2:33( 33)( 4) 6:57( 37)( 3) 6:06( 57)( 5) 6:46( 38)( 4) 2:19( 41)( 4) 3:35( 42)( 3) 5:10( 55)( 2) 4:51( 44)( 2) 1:56( 90)( 3) 0:09
1:16( 56)( 5) 6:18( 52)( 5) 6:40( 32)( 4) 11:29( 35)( 4) 17:32( 58)( 4) 20:05( 33)( 4) 27:02( 37)( 3) 33:08( 57)( 4) 39:54( 38)( 4) 42:13( 41)( 4) 45:48( 42)( 4) 50:58( 55)( 3) 55:49( 44)( 3) 57:45( 90)( 3) 57:54
4 Лукманова Амелия СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза КМС 85 2002 01:01:31 4 1:04( 56)( 1) 4:27( 52)( 4) 0:18( 32)( 1) 4:57( 35)( 3) 5:34( 58)( 3) 2:11( 33)( 2) 9:33( 37)( 5) 4:20( 57)( 2) 6:51( 38)( 5) 2:04( 41)( 2) 3:45( 42)( 4) 6:23( 55)( 5) 7:16( 44)( 5) 2:32( 90)( 6) 0:16
1:04( 56)( 1) 5:31( 52)( 4) 5:49( 32)( 3) 10:46( 35)( 2) 16:20( 58)( 2) 18:31( 33)( 2) 28:04( 37)( 4) 32:24( 57)( 3) 39:15( 38)( 3) 41:19( 41)( 3) 45:04( 42)( 3) 51:27( 55)( 4) 58:43( 44)( 4) 61:15( 90)( 4) 61:31
5 Иванова Арина ПРОСТОР 86 2003 01:05:07 5 1:12( 56)( 4) 5:32( 52)( 6) 0:35( 32)( 7) 5:36( 35)( 4) 5:10( 58)( 2) 2:51( 33)( 5) 8:22( 37)( 4) 5:46( 57)( 4) 5:29( 38)( 2) 2:41( 41)( 5) 6:16( 42)( 5) 6:29( 55)( 6) 6:34( 44)( 3) 2:19( 90)( 5) 0:15
1:12( 56)( 4) 6:44( 52)( 6) 7:19( 32)( 6) 12:55( 35)( 5) 18:05( 58)( 5) 20:56( 33)( 5) 29:18( 37)( 5) 35:04( 57)( 5) 40:33( 38)( 5) 43:14( 41)( 5) 49:30( 42)( 5) 55:59( 55)( 5) 62:33( 44)( 5) 64:52( 90)( 5) 65:07
6 Шибаева Анна ПРОСТОР 92 2004 01:32:42 6 1:29( 56)( 7) 6:38( 52)( 7) 0:23( 32)( 5) 8:22( 35)( 6) 8:43( 58)( 6) 3:55( 33)( 6) 9:44( 37)( 6) 6:55( 57)( 6) 7:41( 38)( 6) 4:46( 41)( 6) 10:05( 42)( 6) 6:06( 55)( 4) 15:48( 44)( 6) 1:51( 90)( 2) 0:16
1:29( 56)( 7) 8:07( 52)( 7) 8:30( 32)( 7) 16:52( 35)( 6) 25:35( 58)( 6) 29:30( 33)( 6) 39:14( 37)( 6) 46:09( 57)( 6) 53:50( 38)( 6) 58:36( 41)( 6) 68:41( 42)( 6) 74:47( 55)( 6) 90:35( 44)( 6) 92:26( 90)( 6) 92:42
7 Тарасова Ангелина СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 89 2002 2:04( 56)( 8) 23:19( 52)( 8) 0:21( 32)( 2) 29:03( 35)( 7) -678:-47
2:04( 56)( 8) 25:23( 52)( 8) 25:44( 32)( 8) 54:47( 35)( 7) -624:00
8 Толмачёва Алёна ПРОСТОР 90 2001 1:06( 56)( 2) 4:22( 52)( 3) 1:30( 32)( 8) 108:28
1:06( 56)( 2) 5:28( 52)( 3) 6:58( 32)( 5) 115:26
Ж21, 14 КП, 5.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 56) 2( 52) 3( 32) 4( 35) 5( 58) 6( 33) 7( 37) 8( 57) 9( 38) 10( 41) 11( 42) 12( 55) 13( 44) 14( 90)
1 Сабирова Алина СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза МС 95 1992 00:47:04 1 0:57( 56)( 2) 4:11( 52)( 1) 0:19( 32)( 3) 3:53( 35)( 2) 4:23( 58)( 1) 2:02( 33)( 1) 6:46( 37)( 6) 3:39( 57)( 1) 4:51( 38)( 1) 2:03( 41)( 3) 3:09( 42)( 1) 4:35( 55)( 3) 4:04( 44)( 1) 2:01( 90)( 6) 0:11
0:57( 56)( 2) 5:08( 52)( 1) 5:27( 32)( 1) 9:20( 35)( 1) 13:43( 58)( 1) 15:45( 33)( 1) 22:31( 37)( 1) 26:10( 57)( 1) 31:01( 38)( 1) 33:04( 41)( 1) 36:13( 42)( 1) 40:48( 55)( 1) 44:52( 44)( 1) 46:53( 90)( 1) 47:04
2 Боголюбова Анастасия КГАСУ КМС 104 2002 00:52:22 2 1:03( 56)( 3) 4:31( 52)( 2) 0:18( 32)( 2) 4:51( 35)( 4) 5:10( 58)( 4) 2:07( 33)( 4) 6:06( 37)( 4) 4:54( 57)( 3) 5:37( 38)( 4) 2:19( 41)( 7) 3:27( 42)( 2) 4:34( 55)( 2) 5:54( 44)( 3) 1:18( 90)( 3) 0:13
1:03( 56)( 3) 5:34( 52)( 2) 5:52( 32)( 2) 10:43( 35)( 3) 15:53( 58)( 3) 18:00( 33)( 3) 24:06( 37)( 3) 29:00( 57)( 3) 34:37( 38)( 3) 36:56( 41)( 3) 40:23( 42)( 2) 44:57( 55)( 2) 50:51( 44)( 2) 52:09( 90)( 2) 52:22
3 Зимина Юлия КГАСУ МС 102 1999 00:54:15 3 1:03( 56)( 3) 4:39( 52)( 3) 0:23( 32)( 4) 4:37( 35)( 3) 4:29( 58)( 2) 2:03( 33)( 2) 5:31( 37)( 3) 4:16( 57)( 2) 4:51( 38)( 1) 1:54( 41)( 1) 8:31( 42)( 10) 3:43( 55)( 1) 6:49( 44)( 4) 1:15( 90)( 1) 0:11
1:03( 56)( 3) 5:42( 52)( 3) 6:05( 32)( 3) 10:42( 35)( 2) 15:11( 58)( 2) 17:14( 33)( 2) 22:45( 37)( 2) 27:01( 57)( 2) 31:52( 38)( 2) 33:46( 41)( 2) 42:17( 42)( 3) 46:00( 55)( 3) 52:49( 44)( 3) 54:04( 90)( 3) 54:15
4 Гафарова Наталья СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 94 1987 01:02:31 4 1:14( 56)( 7) 5:20( 52)( 5) 0:26( 32)( 7) 4:57( 35)( 5) 8:41( 58)( 8) 2:50( 33)( 6) 5:27( 37)( 2) 5:43( 57)( 4) 5:49( 38)( 5) 1:56( 41)( 2) 8:21( 42)( 9) 5:18( 55)( 5) 5:01( 44)( 2) 1:16( 90)( 2) 0:12
1:14( 56)( 7) 6:34( 52)( 4) 7:00( 32)( 4) 11:57( 35)( 4) 20:38( 58)( 5) 23:28( 33)( 5) 28:55( 37)( 4) 34:38( 57)( 4) 40:27( 38)( 5) 42:23( 41)( 5) 50:44( 42)( 6) 56:02( 55)( 6) 61:03( 44)( 4) 62:19( 90)( 4) 62:31
5 Коваль Ольга КГАСУ МС 96 1999 01:05:41 5 1:15( 56)( 9) 6:03( 52)( 6) 0:29( 32)( 8) 5:35( 35)( 7) 6:53( 58)( 6) 2:56( 33)( 7) 6:47( 37)( 7) 6:12( 57)( 6) 6:40( 38)( 7) 2:03( 41)( 3) 4:17( 42)( 4) 6:21( 55)( 8) 8:15( 44)( 5) 1:36( 90)( 5) 0:19
1:15( 56)( 9) 7:18( 52)( 5) 7:47( 32)( 5) 13:22( 35)( 5) 20:15( 58)( 4) 23:11( 33)( 4) 29:58( 37)( 6) 36:10( 57)( 6) 42:50( 38)( 6) 44:53( 41)( 6) 49:10( 42)( 5) 55:31( 55)( 5) 63:46( 44)( 5) 65:22( 90)( 5) 65:41
6 Тимерова Айзира 'Казанские Юлбарсы' III 101 1996 01:08:53 6 0:56( 56)( 1) 11:52( 52)( 9) 0:16( 32)( 1) 3:48( 35)( 1) 5:06( 58)( 3) 2:05( 33)( 3) 5:23( 37)( 1) 5:51( 57)( 5) 4:56( 38)( 3) 2:07( 41)( 5) 4:18( 42)( 5) 5:34( 55)( 6) 13:59( 44)( 6) 2:31( 90)( 8) 0:11
0:56( 56)( 1) 12:48( 52)( 8) 13:04( 32)( 8) 16:52( 35)( 6) 21:58( 58)( 6) 24:03( 33)( 6) 29:26( 37)( 5) 35:17( 57)( 5) 40:13( 38)( 4) 42:20( 41)( 4) 46:38( 42)( 4) 52:12( 55)( 4) 66:11( 44)( 6) 68:42( 90)( 6) 68:53
7 Афанасьева Любовь ЧГУ II 99 2000 01:25:55 7 1:08( 56)( 6) 15:49( 52)( 10) 0:25( 32)( 6) 5:33( 35)( 6) 5:57( 58)( 5) 3:41( 33)( 10) 6:23( 37)( 5) 8:33( 57)( 10) 6:25( 38)( 6) 4:23( 41)( 10) 4:12( 42)( 3) 5:14( 55)( 4) 15:47( 44)( 7) 2:10( 90)( 7) 0:15
1:08( 56)( 6) 16:57( 52)( 9) 17:22( 32)( 9) 22:55( 35)( 9) 28:52( 58)( 8) 32:33( 33)( 8) 38:56( 37)( 8) 47:29( 57)( 8) 53:54( 38)( 8) 58:17( 41)( 8) 62:29( 42)( 8) 67:43( 55)( 7) 83:30( 44)( 7) 85:40( 90)( 7) 85:55
8 Власова Ирина 'Казанские Юлбарсы' 98 2000 01:27:47 8 1:14( 56)( 7) 7:09( 52)( 7) 0:23( 32)( 4) 8:09( 35)( 8) 8:07( 58)( 7) 2:35( 33)( 5) 9:07( 37)( 8) 6:49( 57)( 8) 9:10( 38)( 10) 2:08( 41)( 6) 7:15( 42)( 8) 6:08( 55)( 7) 17:52( 44)( 10) 1:28( 90)( 4) 0:13
1:14( 56)( 7) 8:23( 52)( 6) 8:46( 32)( 6) 16:55( 35)( 7) 25:02( 58)( 7) 27:37( 33)( 7) 36:44( 37)( 7) 43:33( 57)( 7) 52:43( 38)( 7) 54:51( 41)( 7) 62:06( 42)( 7) 68:14( 55)( 8) 86:06( 44)( 8) 87:34( 90)( 8) 87:47
9 Лисина Ксения ПоволжскаяГАФКСиТ 108 1998 02:17:28 9 1:03( 56)( 3) 10:45( 52)( 8) 0:31( 32)( 9) 10:13( 35)( 9) 37:37( 58)( 9) 3:23( 33)( 8) 9:17( 37)( 10) 6:44( 57)( 7) 8:06( 38)( 9) 2:55( 41)( 9) 6:23( 42)( 6) 19:59( 55)( 9) 17:28( 44)( 9) 2:44( 90)( 10) 0:20
1:03( 56)( 3) 11:48( 52)( 7) 12:19( 32)( 7) 22:32( 35)( 8) 60:09( 58)( 9) 63:32( 33)( 9) 72:49( 37)( 9) 79:33( 57)( 9) 87:39( 38)( 9) 90:34( 41)( 9) 96:57( 42)( 9) 116:56( 55)( 9) 134:24( 44)( 9) 137:08( 90)( 9) 137:28
10 Зотова Александра МБУДО ДДЮТиЭ Простор 100 2000 02:25:24 10 14:29( 56)( 10) 5:14( 52)( 4) 0:32( 32)( 10) 10:15( 35)( 10) 37:37( 58)( 9) 3:24( 33)( 9) 9:13( 37)( 9) 7:05( 57)( 9) 7:48( 38)( 8) 2:52( 41)( 8) 6:26( 42)( 7) 20:14( 55)( 10) 17:14( 44)( 8) 2:43( 90)( 9) 0:18
14:29( 56)( 10) 19:43( 52)( 10) 20:15( 32)( 10) 30:30( 35)( 10) 68:07( 58)( 10) 71:31( 33)( 10) 80:44( 37)( 10) 87:49( 57)( 10) 95:37( 38)( 10) 98:29( 41)( 10) 104:55( 42)( 10) 125:09( 55)( 10) 142:23( 44)( 10) 145:06( 90)( 10) 145:24
Ж40, 14 КП, 5.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 56) 2( 52) 3( 32) 4( 35) 5( 58) 6( 33) 7( 37) 8( 57) 9( 38) 10( 41) 11( 42) 12( 55) 13( 44) 14( 90)
1 Петрова Наталия СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 79 1972 01:05:53 1 1:25( 56)( 1) 5:07( 52)( 1) 0:31( 32)( 1) 9:54( 35)( 1) 5:41( 58)( 1) 2:55( 33)( 1) 6:21( 37)( 1) 4:59( 57)( 1) 7:09( 38)( 1) 2:36( 41)( 1) 4:08( 42)( 1) 6:43( 55)( 1) 5:27( 44)( 1) 2:37( 90)( 1) 0:20
1:25( 56)( 1) 6:32( 52)( 1) 7:03( 32)( 1) 16:57( 35)( 1) 22:38( 58)( 1) 25:33( 33)( 1) 31:54( 37)( 1) 36:53( 57)( 1) 44:02( 38)( 1) 46:38( 41)( 1) 50:46( 42)( 1) 57:29( 55)( 1) 62:56( 44)( 1) 65:33( 90)( 1) 65:53
2 Добросова Лариса Казань, лично 998
ЛЮБИТЕЛИ, 6 КП, 2.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 46) 2( 57) 3( 38) 4( 54) 5( 47) 6( 90)
1 Напольских Дмитрий Казань, лично 221 1984 00:29:56 1 5:27( 46)( 5) 6:03( 57)( 1) 7:46( 38)( 4) 1:11( 54)( 1) 5:33( 47)( 1) 3:40( 90)( 4) 0:16
5:27( 46)( 5) 11:30( 57)( 4) 19:16( 38)( 4) 20:27( 54)( 2) 26:00( 47)( 1) 29:40( 90)( 1) 29:56
2 Мишкарева Татьяна КГАСУ 222 2000 00:30:21 2 4:31( 46)( 4) 6:47( 57)( 4) 7:46( 38)( 4) 2:02( 54)( 4) 5:56( 47)( 2) 3:05( 90)( 3) 0:14
4:31( 46)( 4) 11:18( 57)( 3) 19:04( 38)( 3) 21:06( 54)( 3) 27:02( 47)( 3) 30:07( 90)( 2) 30:21
3 Морозова Алиса КГАСУ 219 2000 00:32:32 3 2:09( 46)( 1) 6:18( 57)( 3) 6:39( 38)( 2) 8:11( 54)( 7) 6:05( 47)( 3) 2:54( 90)( 1) 0:16
2:09( 46)( 1) 8:27( 57)( 1) 15:06( 38)( 1) 23:17( 54)( 4) 29:22( 47)( 4) 32:16( 90)( 3) 32:32
4 Майсиева Айгуль Казань, лично 224 1984 00:32:51 4 2:19( 46)( 2) 7:37( 57)( 5) 7:19( 38)( 3) 2:13( 54)( 5) 7:14( 47)( 5) 5:52( 90)( 6) 0:17
2:19( 46)( 2) 9:56( 57)( 2) 17:15( 38)( 2) 19:28( 54)( 1) 26:42( 47)( 2) 32:34( 90)( 4) 32:51
5 Купцов Илья СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 225 1977 00:34:32 5 10:58( 46)( 6) 6:09( 57)( 2) 6:14( 38)( 1) 1:38( 54)( 2) 6:19( 47)( 4) 3:00( 90)( 2) 0:14
10:58( 46)( 6) 17:07( 57)( 5) 23:21( 38)( 5) 24:59( 54)( 5) 31:18( 47)( 5) 34:18( 90)( 5) 34:32
6 Волосенкова Жанна СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 220 00:48:13 6 3:37( 46)( 3) 15:33( 57)( 6) 12:35( 38)( 6) 2:00( 54)( 3) 8:52( 47)( 6) 5:20( 90)( 5) 0:16
3:37( 46)( 3) 19:10( 57)( 6) 31:45( 38)( 6) 33:45( 54)( 6) 42:37( 47)( 6) 47:57( 90)( 6) 48:13
7 Дерзаев Сергей ПРОСТОР 226 1985 01:28:31 7 14:14( 46)( 7) 20:53( 57)( 7) 21:06( 38)( 7) 6:32( 54)( 6) 15:21( 47)( 7) 9:22( 90)( 7) 1:03
14:14( 46)( 7) 35:07( 57)( 7) 56:13( 38)( 7) 62:45( 54)( 7) 78:06( 47)( 7) 87:28( 90)( 7) 88:31
М10, 6 КП, 1.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 46) 2( 49) 3( 50) 4( 47) 5( 45) 6( 90)
1 Марченков Андрей СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 206 2010 00:14:02 1 2:23( 46)( 2) 2:49( 49)( 2) 0:47( 50)( 1) 3:29( 47)( 8) 1:13( 45)( 2) 3:08( 90)( 10) 0:13
2:23( 46)( 2) 5:12( 49)( 1) 5:59( 50)( 1) 9:28( 47)( 1) 10:41( 45)( 1) 13:49( 90)( 1) 14:02
2 Трусенев Егор СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 190 2010 00:14:25 2 3:02( 46)( 6) 2:47( 49)( 1) 1:23( 50)( 12) 2:39( 47)( 1) 1:30( 45)( 7) 2:49( 90)( 9) 0:15
3:02( 46)( 6) 5:49( 49)( 2) 7:12( 50)( 2) 9:51( 47)( 2) 11:21( 45)( 2) 14:10( 90)( 2) 14:25
3 Заболотский Андрей Сидоров ДЮСШ 182 2010 00:16:18 3 2:45( 46)( 5) 4:05( 49)( 12) 1:10( 50)( 7) 3:16( 47)( 7) 1:19( 45)( 5) 3:30( 90)( 12) 0:13
2:45( 46)( 5) 6:50( 49)( 4) 8:00( 50)( 4) 11:16( 47)( 4) 12:35( 45)( 4) 16:05( 90)( 3) 16:18
4 Абзалилов Аскар СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 180 2011 00:16:49 4 2:33( 46)( 3) 3:57( 49)( 9) 0:48( 50)( 2) 2:55( 47)( 2) 1:42( 45)( 9) 4:37( 90)( 15) 0:17
2:33( 46)( 3) 6:30( 49)( 3) 7:18( 50)( 3) 10:13( 47)( 3) 11:55( 45)( 3) 16:32( 90)( 4) 16:49
5 Жихарев Николай СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 181 2010 00:17:17 5 3:43( 46)( 9) 3:17( 49)( 6) 1:58( 50)( 23) 3:12( 47)( 5) 1:21( 45)( 6) 3:32( 90)( 13) 0:14
3:43( 46)( 9) 7:00( 49)( 5) 8:58( 50)( 8) 12:10( 47)( 7) 13:31( 45)( 5) 17:03( 90)( 5) 17:17
6 Костин Константин СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 186 2010 00:18:40 6 2:10( 46)( 1) 8:07( 49)( 28) 1:12( 50)( 9) 3:05( 47)( 4) 1:11( 45)( 1) 2:40( 90)( 6) 0:15
2:10( 46)( 1) 10:17( 49)( 13) 11:29( 50)( 12) 14:34( 47)( 8) 15:45( 45)( 7) 18:25( 90)( 6) 18:40
7 Беркутов Марк Сидоров ДЮСШ 195 2011 00:21:13 7 5:50( 46)( 18) 4:38( 49)( 18) 1:09( 50)( 6) 4:45( 47)( 13) 1:44( 45)( 10) 2:45( 90)( 8) 0:22
5:50( 46)( 18) 10:28( 49)( 14) 11:37( 50)( 13) 16:22( 47)( 11) 18:06( 45)( 8) 20:51( 90)( 7) 21:13
8 Малышев Ростислав СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 188 2010 00:22:31 8 7:41( 46)( 23) 2:56( 49)( 3) 1:59( 50)( 24) 5:49( 47)( 22) 1:18( 45)( 4) 2:35( 90)( 4) 0:13
7:41( 46)( 23) 10:37( 49)( 15) 12:36( 50)( 16) 18:25( 47)( 19) 19:43( 45)( 12) 22:18( 90)( 9) 22:31
9 Дусаев Рустем СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 199 2010 00:22:37 9 4:55( 46)( 14) 5:11( 49)( 22) 1:14( 50)( 10) 5:14( 47)( 17) 2:44( 45)( 14) 2:40( 90)( 6) 0:39
4:55( 46)( 14) 10:06( 49)( 12) 11:20( 50)( 11) 16:34( 47)( 12) 19:18( 45)( 11) 21:58( 90)( 8) 22:37
10 Иванов Егор Спортивный центр 'Пу 187 2012 00:23:31 10 8:44( 46)( 25) 2:56( 49)( 3) 1:57( 50)( 22) 5:51( 47)( 23) 1:17( 45)( 3) 2:34( 90)( 3) 0:12
8:44( 46)( 25) 11:40( 49)( 19) 13:37( 50)( 19) 19:28( 47)( 22) 20:45( 45)( 15) 23:19( 90)( 10) 23:31
11 Каплев Артем СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 173 2010 00:23:57 11 7:44( 46)( 24) 5:09( 49)( 21) 1:15( 50)( 11) 3:12( 47)( 5) 1:40( 45)( 8) 4:40( 90)( 16) 0:17
7:44( 46)( 24) 12:53( 49)( 22) 14:08( 50)( 21) 17:20( 47)( 16) 19:00( 45)( 10) 23:40( 90)( 11) 23:57
12 Игнатьев Аскольд СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 185 2010 00:24:23 12 5:41( 46)( 17) 5:34( 49)( 23) 1:10( 50)( 7) 3:43( 47)( 11) 2:47( 45)( 15) 5:04( 90)( 18) 0:24
5:41( 46)( 17) 11:15( 49)( 18) 12:25( 50)( 15) 16:08( 47)( 10) 18:55( 45)( 9) 23:59( 90)( 12) 24:23
13 Ахметов Рузаль СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 203 2011 00:24:39 13 7:33( 46)( 22) 4:44( 49)( 20) 1:41( 50)( 21) 5:17( 47)( 18) 2:27( 45)( 13) 2:30( 90)( 2) 0:27
7:33( 46)( 22) 12:17( 49)( 21) 13:58( 50)( 20) 19:15( 47)( 21) 21:42( 45)( 18) 24:12( 90)( 13) 24:39
14 Зверев Даниил СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 184 2010 00:26:02 14 6:32( 46)( 19) 5:35( 49)( 24) 1:24( 50)( 14) 3:29( 47)( 8) 2:50( 45)( 16) 5:02( 90)( 17) 1:10
6:32( 46)( 19) 12:07( 49)( 20) 13:31( 50)( 18) 17:00( 47)( 14) 19:50( 45)( 13) 24:52( 90)( 14) 26:02
15 Бадмацыренов Матвей Сидоров ДЮСШ 192 2010 00:26:43 15 9:37( 46)( 26) 3:31( 49)( 7) 1:26( 50)( 16) 5:05( 47)( 16) 3:28( 45)( 19) 3:22( 90)( 11) 0:14
9:37( 46)( 26) 13:08( 49)( 23) 14:34( 50)( 22) 19:39( 47)( 23) 23:07( 45)( 20) 26:29( 90)( 15) 26:43
16 Богданов Егор СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 178 2013 00:29:06 в/к 3:28( 46)( 8) 4:38( 49)( 18) 1:24( 50)( 14) 5:24( 47)( 19) 8:45( 45)( 26) 5:14( 90)( 19) 0:13
3:28( 46)( 8) 8:06( 49)( 10) 9:30( 50)( 9) 14:54( 47)( 9) 23:39( 45)( 21) 28:53( 90)( 16) 29:06
17 Купцов Матвей СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 171 2011 00:29:38 16 2:42( 46)( 4) 4:29( 49)( 16) 1:31( 50)( 18) 8:17( 47)( 24) 4:27( 45)( 20) 7:49( 90)( 21) 0:23
2:42( 46)( 4) 7:11( 49)( 6) 8:42( 50)( 7) 16:59( 47)( 13) 21:26( 45)( 17) 29:15( 90)( 17) 29:38
18 Заботин Гриша СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 170 2013 00:30:41 17 4:17( 46)( 11) 3:58( 49)( 10) 1:23( 50)( 12) 8:22( 47)( 25) 4:27( 45)( 20) 7:55( 90)( 22) 0:19
4:17( 46)( 11) 8:15( 49)( 11) 9:38( 50)( 10) 18:00( 47)( 17) 22:27( 45)( 19) 30:22( 90)( 18) 30:41
19 Гильманов Павел Спортивный центр 'Пу 201 2011 00:34:12 18 10:42( 46)( 29) 4:26( 49)( 14) 1:05( 50)( 4) 5:04( 47)( 15) 9:49( 45)( 27) 2:37( 90)( 5) 0:29
10:42( 46)( 29) 15:08( 49)( 27) 16:13( 50)( 24) 21:17( 47)( 24) 31:06( 45)( 23) 33:43( 90)( 19) 34:12
20 Шамсутдинов Артём Спортивный центр 'Пу 198 2012 00:37:08 19 10:25( 46)( 28) 7:03( 49)( 25) 1:34( 50)( 20) 5:30( 47)( 20) 9:59( 45)( 28) 2:16( 90)( 1) 0:21
10:25( 46)( 28) 17:28( 49)( 29) 19:02( 50)( 28) 24:32( 47)( 25) 34:31( 45)( 26) 36:47( 90)( 20) 37:08
21 Родченко Роман Казань, лично 175 2015 00:41:14 в/к 6:39( 46)( 20) 4:29( 49)( 16) 1:31( 50)( 18) 5:43( 47)( 21) 7:51( 45)( 25) 13:37( 90)( 25) 1:24
6:39( 46)( 20) 11:08( 49)( 17) 12:39( 50)( 17) 18:22( 47)( 18) 26:13( 45)( 22) 39:50( 90)( 21) 41:14
22 Багманов Искандер Спортивный центр 'Пу 202 2013 00:42:10 20 5:28( 46)( 16) 7:50( 49)( 26) 3:17( 50)( 27) 8:58( 47)( 26) 7:29( 45)( 24) 8:14( 90)( 23) 0:54
5:28( 46)( 16) 13:18( 49)( 25) 16:35( 50)( 26) 25:33( 47)( 26) 33:02( 45)( 25) 41:16( 90)( 23) 42:10
23 Садыков Тагир Спортивный центр 'Пу 174 2013 00:42:15 21 5:16( 46)( 15) 7:52( 49)( 27) 3:05( 50)( 25) 9:22( 47)( 27) 7:22( 45)( 23) 8:16( 90)( 24) 1:02
5:16( 46)( 15) 13:08( 49)( 23) 16:13( 50)( 24) 25:35( 47)( 27) 32:57( 45)( 24) 41:13( 90)( 22) 42:15
24 Лавров Станислав СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 169 2010 00:42:36 в/к 4:51( 46)( 13) 10:21( 49)( 29) 3:11( 50)( 26) 12:17( 47)( 28) 5:46( 45)( 22) 5:15( 90)( 20) 0:55
4:51( 46)( 13) 15:12( 49)( 28) 18:23( 50)( 27) 30:40( 47)( 28) 36:26( 45)( 27) 41:41( 90)( 24) 42:36
25 Колпащиков Тимур СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 183 2010 01:22:21 22 10:20( 46)( 27) 4:22( 49)( 13) 43:41( 50)( 29) 17:49( 47)( 29) 2:07( 45)( 12) 3:46( 90)( 14) 0:16
10:20( 46)( 27) 14:42( 49)( 26) 58:23( 50)( 29) 76:12( 47)( 29) 78:19( 45)( 28) 82:05( 90)( 25) 82:21
26 Фатхуллин Эрик Бирск 179 2010 3:43( 46)( 9) 3:52( 49)( 8) 0:50( 50)( 3) 3:01( 47)( 3) 4:06
3:43( 46)( 9) 7:35( 49)( 8) 8:25( 50)( 5) 11:26( 47)( 5) 15:32
27 Никулин Матвей СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 189 2010 4:24( 46)( 12) 2:56( 49)( 3) 1:07( 50)( 5) 3:29( 47)( 8) 2:53( 45)( 17) 4:22
4:24( 46)( 12) 7:20( 49)( 7) 8:27( 50)( 6) 11:56( 47)( 6) 14:49( 45)( 6) 19:11
28 Салахов Булат СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 196 2010 3:10( 46)( 7) 4:27( 49)( 15) 7:17( 50)( 28) 3:57( 47)( 12) 1:58( 45)( 11) 2:37
3:10( 46)( 7) 7:37( 49)( 9) 14:54( 50)( 23) 18:51( 47)( 20) 20:49( 45)( 16) 23:26
29 Сибгатуллин Булат Сидоров ДЮСШ 197 2012 6:48( 46)( 21) 3:59( 49)( 11) 1:26( 50)( 16) 5:02( 47)( 14) 3:07( 45)( 18) 2:21
6:48( 46)( 21) 10:47( 49)( 16) 12:13( 50)( 14) 17:15( 47)( 15) 20:22( 45)( 14) 22:43
М12, 7 КП, 2.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 51) 2( 53) 3( 54) 4( 55) 5( 43) 6( 45) 7( 90)
1 Хазиев Самир СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань III 124 2008 00:23:01 1 1:59( 51)( 13) 4:46( 53)( 7) 2:38( 54)( 2) 6:50( 55)( 3) 2:46( 43)( 1) 2:06( 45)( 3) 1:45( 90)( 7) 0:11
1:59( 51)( 13) 6:45( 53)( 5) 9:23( 54)( 2) 16:13( 55)( 1) 18:59( 43)( 1) 21:05( 45)( 1) 22:50( 90)( 1) 23:01
2 Ахметов Аскар СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 118 2008 00:25:23 2 1:14( 51)( 6) 4:45( 53)( 6) 3:38( 54)( 10) 8:01( 55)( 7) 2:58( 43)( 2) 2:54( 45)( 6) 1:43( 90)( 6) 0:10
1:14( 51)( 6) 5:59( 53)( 3) 9:37( 54)( 3) 17:38( 55)( 2) 20:36( 43)( 2) 23:30( 45)( 2) 25:13( 90)( 2) 25:23
3 Кукушкин Арсений СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 122 2009 00:28:36 3 1:12( 51)( 5) 6:22( 53)( 15) 3:21( 54)( 7) 7:21( 55)( 6) 3:21( 43)( 3) 4:14( 45)( 16) 2:29( 90)( 13) 0:16
1:12( 51)( 5) 7:34( 53)( 9) 10:55( 54)( 5) 18:16( 55)( 3) 21:37( 43)( 3) 25:51( 45)( 3) 28:20( 90)( 3) 28:36
4 Шарифуллин Габдулкарим ДДЮТиЭ 'Простор' - Е 121 2006 00:31:35 4 5:02( 51)( 21) 4:54( 53)( 8) 2:25( 54)( 1) 5:56( 55)( 2) 3:37( 43)( 4) 7:08( 45)( 18) 2:22( 90)( 12) 0:11
5:02( 51)( 21) 9:56( 53)( 12) 12:21( 54)( 9) 18:17( 55)( 4) 21:54( 43)( 4) 29:02( 45)( 4) 31:24( 90)( 4) 31:35
5 Журин Георгий СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 141 2009 00:34:21 5 1:08( 51)( 3) 4:38( 53)( 5) 3:18( 54)( 5) 11:37( 55)( 14) 5:45( 43)( 20) 3:49( 45)( 12) 3:52( 90)( 16) 0:14
1:08( 51)( 3) 5:46( 53)( 1) 9:04( 54)( 1) 20:41( 55)( 5) 26:26( 43)( 5) 30:15( 45)( 5) 34:07( 90)( 5) 34:21
6 Фирсов Егор СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза IIIю 117 2009 00:34:26 6 1:06( 51)( 1) 11:39( 53)( 18) 3:22( 54)( 9) 7:20( 55)( 4) 5:13( 43)( 13) 3:26( 45)( 9) 2:08( 90)( 10) 0:12
1:06( 51)( 1) 12:45( 53)( 14) 16:07( 54)( 13) 23:27( 55)( 7) 28:40( 43)( 7) 32:06( 45)( 6) 34:14( 90)( 6) 34:26
7 Королев Никита СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 116 2009 00:35:33 7 1:50( 51)( 11) 11:54( 53)( 19) 3:19( 54)( 6) 7:20( 55)( 4) 5:16( 43)( 15) 3:23( 45)( 8) 2:13( 90)( 11) 0:18
1:50( 51)( 11) 13:44( 53)( 18) 17:03( 54)( 15) 24:23( 55)( 8) 29:39( 43)( 9) 33:02( 45)( 7) 35:15( 90)( 7) 35:33
8 Янбаев Джамаль Сидоров ДЮСШ 114 2008 00:37:27 8 2:00( 51)( 14) 10:48( 53)( 16) 6:51( 54)( 23) 5:41( 55)( 1) 3:37( 43)( 4) 6:17( 45)( 17) 1:56( 90)( 9) 0:17
2:00( 51)( 14) 12:48( 53)( 16) 19:39( 54)( 18) 25:20( 55)( 9) 28:57( 43)( 8) 35:14( 45)( 10) 37:10( 90)( 8) 37:27
9 Зуйков Кирилл СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 132 2008 00:37:57 9 1:07( 51)( 2) 5:33( 53)( 13) 2:57( 54)( 3) 19:50( 55)( 23) 3:59( 43)( 8) 2:25( 45)( 4) 1:50( 90)( 8) 0:16
1:07( 51)( 2) 6:40( 53)( 4) 9:37( 54)( 3) 29:27( 55)( 16) 33:26( 43)( 13) 35:51( 45)( 12) 37:41( 90)( 9) 37:57
10 Баков Глеб Сидоров ДЮСШ IIю 131 2008 00:38:36 10 1:54( 51)( 12) 5:15( 53)( 9) 3:47( 54)( 11) 16:29( 55)( 19) 4:08( 43)( 9) 1:57( 45)( 2) 4:52( 90)( 21) 0:14
1:54( 51)( 12) 7:09( 53)( 8) 10:56( 54)( 6) 27:25( 55)( 12) 31:33( 43)( 11) 33:30( 45)( 8) 38:22( 90)( 10) 38:36
11 Абдарахманов Юсуп СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 135 2009 00:38:39 11 1:27( 51)( 8) 5:21( 53)( 11) 4:18( 54)( 15) 15:04( 55)( 17) 4:18( 43)( 10) 3:26( 45)( 9) 4:31( 90)( 19) 0:14
1:27( 51)( 8) 6:48( 53)( 7) 11:06( 54)( 7) 26:10( 55)( 11) 30:28( 43)( 10) 33:54( 45)( 9) 38:25( 90)( 11) 38:39
12 Шагиев Нурислам ДДЮТиЭ 'Простор' - Е 136 2006 00:39:24 12 6:23( 51)( 23) 4:36( 53)( 4) 3:11( 54)( 4) 11:41( 55)( 15) 5:44( 43)( 18) 3:43( 45)( 11) 3:52( 90)( 16) 0:14
6:23( 51)( 23) 10:59( 53)( 13) 14:10( 54)( 11) 25:51( 55)( 10) 31:35( 43)( 12) 35:18( 45)( 11) 39:10( 90)( 12) 39:24
13 Ильясов Тимур СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIю 140 2008 00:40:23 13 2:16( 51)( 16) 5:24( 53)( 12) 5:25( 54)( 20) 9:24( 55)( 13) 5:11( 43)( 12) 11:06( 45)( 20) 1:25( 90)( 3) 0:12
2:16( 51)( 16) 7:40( 53)( 10) 13:05( 54)( 10) 22:29( 55)( 6) 27:40( 43)( 6) 38:46( 45)( 14) 40:11( 90)( 13) 40:23
14 Биккинин Булат ДДЮТиЭ 'Простор' - Е 133 2007 00:42:16 14 9:14( 51)( 26) 4:23( 53)( 2) 3:21( 54)( 7) 11:45( 55)( 16) 5:44( 43)( 18) 3:52( 45)( 13) 3:42( 90)( 15) 0:15
9:14( 51)( 26) 13:37( 53)( 17) 16:58( 54)( 14) 28:43( 55)( 14) 34:27( 43)( 15) 38:19( 45)( 13) 42:01( 90)( 14) 42:16
15 Хасанов Эмиль СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 129 2009 00:44:41 15 6:35( 51)( 24) 6:10( 53)( 14) 4:23( 54)( 16) 15:04( 55)( 17) 4:28( 43)( 11) 3:07( 45)( 7) 4:39( 90)( 20) 0:15
6:35( 51)( 24) 12:45( 53)( 14) 17:08( 54)( 16) 32:12( 55)( 17) 36:40( 43)( 16) 39:47( 45)( 15) 44:26( 90)( 15) 44:41
16 Галимов Анвар Сидоров ДЮСШ 134 2009 00:46:22 16 1:32( 51)( 9) 12:53( 53)( 21) 4:36( 54)( 19) 9:16( 55)( 11) 5:15( 43)( 14) 11:11( 45)( 23) 1:27( 90)( 4) 0:12
1:32( 51)( 9) 14:25( 53)( 19) 19:01( 54)( 17) 28:17( 55)( 13) 33:32( 43)( 14) 44:43( 45)( 18) 46:10( 90)( 16) 46:22
17 Хасанов Данияр Спортивный центр 'Пу 142 2009 00:46:28 17 2:32( 51)( 18) 5:17( 53)( 10) 4:30( 54)( 18) 16:38( 55)( 20) 12:05( 43)( 22) 2:41( 45)( 5) 2:32( 90)( 14) 0:13
2:32( 51)( 18) 7:49( 53)( 11) 12:19( 54)( 8) 28:57( 55)( 15) 41:02( 43)( 19) 43:43( 45)( 17) 46:15( 90)( 17) 46:28
18 Бурмистров Никита Сидоров ДЮСШ 126 2009 00:47:34 18 1:14( 51)( 6) 4:35( 53)( 3) 10:08( 54)( 24) 19:21( 55)( 22) 3:45( 43)( 7) 3:56( 45)( 14) 4:24( 90)( 18) 0:11
1:14( 51)( 6) 5:49( 53)( 2) 15:57( 54)( 12) 35:18( 55)( 18) 39:03( 43)( 17) 42:59( 45)( 16) 47:23( 90)( 18) 47:34
19 Шайхелисламов Амир Сидоров ДЮСШ IIIю 128 2008 00:50:02 19 1:32( 51)( 9) 27:47( 53)( 24) 5:43( 54)( 21) 8:01( 55)( 7) 3:41( 43)( 6) 1:24( 45)( 1) 1:35( 90)( 5) 0:19
1:32( 51)( 9) 29:19( 53)( 24) 35:02( 54)( 23) 43:03( 55)( 22) 46:44( 43)( 21) 48:08( 45)( 19) 49:43( 90)( 19) 50:02
20 Набиуллин Данис СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза IIIю 127 2009 00:53:34 20 1:11( 51)( 4) 20:45( 53)( 23) 4:14( 54)( 14) 9:08( 55)( 10) 5:25( 43)( 17) 11:09( 45)( 22) 1:23( 90)( 1) 0:19
1:11( 51)( 4) 21:56( 53)( 22) 26:10( 54)( 21) 35:18( 55)( 18) 40:43( 43)( 18) 51:52( 45)( 20) 53:15( 90)( 20) 53:34
21 Нифонтов Григорий СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 123 2009 00:57:24 21 5:13( 51)( 22) 18:48( 53)( 22) 6:03( 54)( 22) 9:20( 55)( 12) 5:17( 43)( 16) 11:07( 45)( 21) 1:24( 90)( 2) 0:12
5:13( 51)( 22) 24:01( 53)( 23) 30:04( 54)( 22) 39:24( 55)( 21) 44:41( 43)( 20) 55:48( 45)( 22) 57:12( 90)( 21) 57:24
22 Зарипов Самат СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 229 2009 01:30:49 22 3:57( 51)( 19) 41:19( 53)( 25) 4:25( 54)( 17) 8:44( 55)( 9) 14:45( 43)( 23) 8:54( 45)( 19) 8:29( 90)( 22) 0:16
3:57( 51)( 19) 45:16( 53)( 25) 49:41( 54)( 24) 58:25( 55)( 23) 73:10( 43)( 23) 82:04( 45)( 23) 90:33( 90)( 22) 90:49
23 Гордеев Дмитрий СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 115 2008 29:43
29:43
24 Любителев Данил Сидоров ДЮСШ 119 2009 7:58( 51)( 25) 11:13( 53)( 17) 3:50( 54)( 12) 61:58
7:58( 51)( 25) 19:11( 53)( 21) 23:01( 54)( 20) 84:59
25 Хусейнов Шакрулло СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 125 2009 2:24( 51)( 17) 4:22( 53)( 1) 42:14
2:24( 51)( 17) 6:46( 53)( 6) 49:00
26 Гришанин Назар СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 137 2009 47:44
47:44
27 Борисов Андрей Сидоров ДЮСШ 138 2009 4:50( 51)( 20) 12:12( 53)( 20) 4:07( 54)( 13) 18:01( 55)( 21) 8:59( 43)( 21) 4:03( 45)( 15) 4:14
4:50( 51)( 20) 17:02( 53)( 20) 21:09( 54)( 19) 39:10( 55)( 20) 48:09( 43)( 22) 52:12( 45)( 21) 56:26
28 Елисеев Данил СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза IIIю 139 2009 20:47
20:47
29 Ершов Даниель СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 143 2008 2:05( 51)( 15) 32:58
2:05( 51)( 15) 35:03
М14, 8 КП, 3.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 51) 2( 49) 3( 36) 4( 59) 5( 54) 6( 55) 7( 48) 8( 90)
1 Филимонов Тимур СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань II 148 2007 00:32:15 1 0:56( 51)( 2) 2:36( 49)( 2) 4:57( 36)( 5) 4:58( 59)( 6) 6:21( 54)( 7) 5:09( 55)( 3) 3:40( 48)( 5) 3:29( 90)( 1) 0:09
0:56( 51)( 2) 3:32( 49)( 2) 8:29( 36)( 3) 13:27( 59)( 2) 19:48( 54)( 3) 24:57( 55)( 1) 28:37( 48)( 3) 32:06( 90)( 1) 32:15
2 Каримов Амиль СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань II 168 2007 00:33:17 2 0:58( 51)( 3) 2:41( 49)( 4) 3:42( 36)( 1) 4:51( 59)( 4) 4:27( 54)( 3) 8:39( 55)( 10) 2:56( 48)( 1) 4:49( 90)( 4) 0:14
0:58( 51)( 3) 3:39( 49)( 3) 7:21( 36)( 1) 12:12( 59)( 1) 16:39( 54)( 1) 25:18( 55)( 3) 28:14( 48)( 1) 33:03( 90)( 2) 33:17
3 Егоров Никит КСВУ Iю 155 2006 00:34:31 3 1:41( 51)( 10) 2:43( 49)( 5) 3:56( 36)( 2) 5:51( 59)( 9) 5:27( 54)( 4) 5:26( 55)( 4) 3:12( 48)( 4) 6:05( 90)( 9) 0:10
1:41( 51)( 10) 4:24( 49)( 5) 8:20( 36)( 2) 14:11( 59)( 3) 19:38( 54)( 2) 25:04( 55)( 2) 28:16( 48)( 2) 34:21( 90)( 3) 34:31
4 Минулин Булат СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 153 2007 00:35:26 4 0:58( 51)( 3) 2:49( 49)( 6) 6:11( 36)( 9) 6:11( 59)( 11) 5:37( 54)( 5) 6:10( 55)( 6) 3:48( 48)( 6) 3:34( 90)( 2) 0:08
0:58( 51)( 3) 3:47( 49)( 4) 9:58( 36)( 4) 16:09( 59)( 4) 21:46( 54)( 5) 27:56( 55)( 5) 31:44( 48)( 5) 35:18( 90)( 4) 35:26
5 Сурков Михаил КСВУ Iю 161 2006 00:35:33 5 3:59( 51)( 18) 2:16( 49)( 1) 7:06( 36)( 13) 4:31( 59)( 1) 4:26( 54)( 1) 4:34( 55)( 1) 3:01( 48)( 3) 5:30( 90)( 7) 0:10
3:59( 51)( 18) 6:15( 49)( 14) 13:21( 36)( 14) 17:52( 59)( 9) 22:18( 54)( 6) 26:52( 55)( 4) 29:53( 48)( 4) 35:23( 90)( 5) 35:33
6 Савченков Ярослав СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань III 164 2007 00:37:18 6 0:49( 51)( 1) 2:37( 49)( 3) 8:11( 36)( 15) 4:38( 59)( 2) 4:26( 54)( 1) 8:35( 55)( 9) 2:59( 48)( 2) 4:51( 90)( 5) 0:12
0:49( 51)( 1) 3:26( 49)( 1) 11:37( 36)( 9) 16:15( 59)( 5) 20:41( 54)( 4) 29:16( 55)( 6) 32:15( 48)( 6) 37:06( 90)( 6) 37:18
7 Набиуллин Амир СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза Iю 149 2006 00:42:58 7 1:40( 51)( 9) 3:33( 49)( 9) 4:58( 36)( 6) 10:04( 59)( 14) 5:58( 54)( 6) 6:09( 55)( 5) 5:11( 48)( 11) 5:13( 90)( 6) 0:12
1:40( 51)( 9) 5:13( 49)( 9) 10:11( 36)( 6) 20:15( 59)( 13) 26:13( 54)( 11) 32:22( 55)( 8) 37:33( 48)( 7) 42:46( 90)( 7) 42:58
8 Ахмадиев Амир СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза II 160 2006 00:44:30 8 1:19( 51)( 7) 3:25( 49)( 8) 7:34( 36)( 14) 6:39( 59)( 12) 6:25( 54)( 8) 7:41( 55)( 7) 4:46( 48)( 10) 6:23( 90)( 11) 0:18
1:19( 51)( 7) 4:44( 49)( 6) 12:18( 36)( 11) 18:57( 59)( 11) 25:22( 54)( 9) 33:03( 55)( 9) 37:49( 48)( 8) 44:12( 90)( 8) 44:30
9 Камалов Имиль Советск. р-н 157 2007 00:45:29 9 1:01( 51)( 5) 3:43( 49)( 11) 7:04( 36)( 12) 4:41( 59)( 3) 9:25( 54)( 14) 8:51( 55)( 12) 4:18( 48)( 8) 6:12( 90)( 10) 0:14
1:01( 51)( 5) 4:44( 49)( 6) 11:48( 36)( 10) 16:29( 59)( 6) 25:54( 54)( 10) 34:45( 55)( 10) 39:03( 48)( 9) 45:15( 90)( 9) 45:29
10 Садаков Вячеслав Бирск МС 156 1948 00:46:31 10 2:25( 51)( 16) 3:22( 49)( 7) 6:52( 36)( 11) 4:54( 59)( 5) 9:24( 54)( 13) 8:46( 55)( 11) 4:42( 48)( 9) 5:48( 90)( 8) 0:18
2:25( 51)( 16) 5:47( 49)( 11) 12:39( 36)( 12) 17:33( 59)( 8) 26:57( 54)( 12) 35:43( 55)( 11) 40:25( 48)( 10) 46:13( 90)( 10) 46:31
11 Пичугин Роман ДЮСШ №6 IIIю 158 2007 00:51:06 11 1:49( 51)( 11) 4:03( 49)( 15) 4:51( 36)( 3) 5:50( 59)( 8) 8:12( 54)( 11) 11:55( 55)( 16) 7:49( 48)( 14) 6:26( 90)( 12) 0:11
1:49( 51)( 11) 5:52( 49)( 12) 10:43( 36)( 7) 16:33( 59)( 7) 24:45( 54)( 7) 36:40( 55)( 12) 44:29( 48)( 11) 50:55( 90)( 11) 51:06
12 Гизатулин Эльнар ДДЮТиЭ 'Простор' - Е 150 2004 01:00:56 12 1:14( 51)( 6) 3:44( 49)( 12) 5:02( 36)( 8) 10:04( 59)( 14) 12:24( 54)( 16) 11:17( 55)( 14) 8:49( 48)( 15) 8:04( 90)( 13) 0:18
1:14( 51)( 6) 4:58( 49)( 8) 10:00( 36)( 5) 20:04( 59)( 12) 32:28( 54)( 14) 43:45( 55)( 14) 52:34( 48)( 15) 60:38( 90)( 12) 60:56
13 Бахтиев Камиль Сидоров ДЮСШ 163 2007 01:10:12 13 2:02( 51)( 12) 4:18( 49)( 16) 6:35( 36)( 10) 5:30( 59)( 7) 6:44( 54)( 9) 4:58( 55)( 2) 29:39( 48)( 17) 10:11( 90)( 14) 0:15
2:02( 51)( 12) 6:20( 49)( 16) 12:55( 36)( 13) 18:25( 59)( 10) 25:09( 54)( 8) 30:07( 55)( 7) 59:46( 48)( 16) 69:57( 90)( 13) 70:12
14 Карякин Матвей СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIIю 159 2007 01:14:36 14 2:06( 51)( 13) 3:56( 49)( 14) 11:11( 36)( 16) 20:32( 59)( 17) 13:52( 54)( 17) 13:12( 55)( 17) 5:20( 48)( 12) 4:08( 90)( 3) 0:19
2:06( 51)( 13) 6:02( 49)( 13) 17:13( 36)( 16) 37:45( 59)( 17) 51:37( 54)( 17) 64:49( 55)( 17) 70:09( 48)( 17) 74:17( 90)( 14) 74:36
15 Зарипов Адель СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 228 2006 1:22( 51)( 8) 4:20( 49)( 17) 12:32( 36)( 17) 8:35( 59)( 13) 8:54( 54)( 12) 9:16( 55)( 13) 6:25( 48)( 13) 10:21
1:22( 51)( 8) 5:42( 49)( 10) 18:14( 36)( 17) 26:49( 59)( 15) 35:43( 54)( 15) 44:59( 55)( 15) 51:24( 48)( 14) 61:45
16 Дыдычкин Богдан КСВУ Iю 144 2007 52:37
52:37
17 Коновалов Илья Советск. р-н 145 2006 2:22( 51)( 15) 3:55( 49)( 13) 4:59( 36)( 7) 17:14( 59)( 16) 10:06( 54)( 15) 8:14( 55)( 8) 4:14( 48)( 7) 10:55
2:22( 51)( 15) 6:17( 49)( 15) 11:16( 36)( 8) 28:30( 59)( 16) 38:36( 54)( 16) 46:50( 55)( 16) 51:04( 48)( 13) 61:59
18 Дергунов Леонид СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 147 2007 2:36( 51)( 17) 41:03
2:36( 51)( 17) 43:39
19 Бакиров Георгий ДДЮТиЭ 'Простор' - Е 152 2003 8:10( 51)( 19) 3:35( 49)( 10) 4:52( 36)( 4) 5:53( 59)( 10) 7:54( 54)( 10) 11:18( 55)( 15) 8:58( 48)( 16) 7:53
8:10( 51)( 19) 11:45( 49)( 18) 16:37( 36)( 15) 22:30( 59)( 14) 30:24( 54)( 13) 41:42( 55)( 13) 50:40( 48)( 12) 58:33
20 Даньяров Кирилл СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза IIIю 167 2007 2:15( 51)( 14) 7:40( 49)( 18) 26:04
2:15( 51)( 14) 9:55( 49)( 17) 35:59
М16, 18 КП, 6.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 42) 12( 41) 13( 54) 14( 55) 15( 43) 16( 48) 17( 44) 18( 90)
1 Зверев Демьян СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 3 2005 00:53:49 1 1:08( 31)( 1) 3:12( 32)( 1) 5:03( 33)( 1) 2:47( 34)( 1) 4:05( 35)( 2) 1:56( 36)( 1) 3:25( 37)( 1) 5:24( 38)( 2) 2:22( 39)( 1) 3:12( 40)( 4) 3:06( 42)( 1) 2:21( 41)( 2) 1:05( 54)( 1) 3:45( 55)( 1) 2:17( 43)( 1) 4:03( 48)( 5) 2:32( 44)( 2) 1:57( 90)( 8) 0:09
1:08( 31)( 1) 4:20( 32)( 1) 9:23( 33)( 1) 12:10( 34)( 1) 16:15( 35)( 1) 18:11( 36)( 1) 21:36( 37)( 1) 27:00( 38)( 1) 29:22( 39)( 1) 32:34( 40)( 1) 35:40( 42)( 1) 38:01( 41)( 1) 39:06( 54)( 1) 42:51( 55)( 1) 45:08( 43)( 1) 49:11( 48)( 1) 51:43( 44)( 1) 53:40( 90)( 1) 53:49
2 Тахавиев Даниэль СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 15 2005 01:02:11 2 1:47( 31)( 5) 4:13( 32)( 2) 5:17( 33)( 2) 3:30( 34)( 5) 4:15( 35)( 3) 2:36( 36)( 3) 4:55( 37)( 6) 5:06( 38)( 1) 3:15( 39)( 6) 2:51( 40)( 1) 3:25( 42)( 2) 3:14( 41)( 4) 1:38( 54)( 6) 4:15( 55)( 2) 4:42( 43)( 7) 2:21( 48)( 3) 2:43( 44)( 3) 1:56( 90)( 7) 0:12
1:47( 31)( 5) 6:00( 32)( 2) 11:17( 33)( 2) 14:47( 34)( 2) 19:02( 35)( 2) 21:38( 36)( 2) 26:33( 37)( 2) 31:39( 38)( 2) 34:54( 39)( 2) 37:45( 40)( 2) 41:10( 42)( 2) 44:24( 41)( 2) 46:02( 54)( 2) 50:17( 55)( 2) 54:59( 43)( 2) 57:20( 48)( 2) 60:03( 44)( 2) 61:59( 90)( 2) 62:11
3 Казанцев Владимир Сайвер I 14 2005 01:14:54 3 1:36( 31)( 3) 4:58( 32)( 4) 6:18( 33)( 3) 3:36( 34)( 6) 5:07( 35)( 7) 2:44( 36)( 4) 11:45( 37)( 11) 9:05( 38)( 6) 2:54( 39)( 2) 3:16( 40)( 5) 5:01( 42)( 7) 2:25( 41)( 3) 1:25( 54)( 3) 4:54( 55)( 4) 3:39( 43)( 3) 1:49( 48)( 2) 3:00( 44)( 5) 1:14( 90)( 1) 0:08
1:36( 31)( 3) 6:34( 32)( 4) 12:52( 33)( 3) 16:28( 34)( 3) 21:35( 35)( 3) 24:19( 36)( 3) 36:04( 37)( 3) 45:09( 38)( 3) 48:03( 39)( 3) 51:19( 40)( 3) 56:20( 42)( 3) 58:45( 41)( 3) 60:10( 54)( 3) 65:04( 55)( 3) 68:43( 43)( 3) 70:32( 48)( 3) 73:32( 44)( 3) 74:46( 90)( 3) 74:54
4 Воронцов Илья КСВУ I 4 2004 01:24:53 4 1:41( 31)( 4) 5:35( 32)( 5) 7:39( 33)( 5) 10:38( 34)( 10) 4:41( 35)( 5) 2:18( 36)( 2) 5:17( 37)( 7) 16:00( 38)( 10) 4:56( 39)( 9) 2:56( 40)( 2) 4:45( 42)( 5) 2:09( 41)( 1) 1:08( 54)( 2) 4:49( 55)( 3) 4:33( 43)( 5) 1:29( 48)( 1) 2:51( 44)( 4) 1:20( 90)( 2) 0:08
1:41( 31)( 4) 7:16( 32)( 5) 14:55( 33)( 5) 25:33( 34)( 6) 30:14( 35)( 6) 32:32( 36)( 5) 37:49( 37)( 5) 53:49( 38)( 7) 58:45( 39)( 7) 61:41( 40)( 7) 66:26( 42)( 6) 68:35( 41)( 6) 69:43( 54)( 5) 74:32( 55)( 4) 79:05( 43)( 4) 80:34( 48)( 4) 83:25( 44)( 4) 84:45( 90)( 4) 84:53
5 Валеев Родион ДЮСШ №6 III 9 2005 01:34:38 5 3:32( 31)( 8) 10:19( 32)( 11) 9:14( 33)( 7) 3:11( 34)( 3) 4:42( 35)( 6) 3:47( 36)( 6) 4:35( 37)( 5) 10:52( 38)( 7) 3:03( 39)( 3) 4:25( 40)( 8) 5:03( 42)( 8) 3:55( 41)( 6) 2:14( 54)( 8) 10:39( 55)( 8) 4:41( 43)( 6) 4:08( 48)( 7) 4:24( 44)( 7) 1:41( 90)( 5) 0:13
3:32( 31)( 8) 13:51( 32)( 9) 23:05( 33)( 9) 26:16( 34)( 7) 30:58( 35)( 7) 34:45( 36)( 6) 39:20( 37)( 7) 50:12( 38)( 5) 53:15( 39)( 5) 57:40( 40)( 5) 62:43( 42)( 4) 66:38( 41)( 4) 68:52( 54)( 4) 79:31( 55)( 5) 84:12( 43)( 5) 88:20( 48)( 5) 92:44( 44)( 5) 94:25( 90)( 5) 94:38
6 Яшин Леонид ДЮСШ №6 IIю 7 2005 01:36:30 6 7:23( 31)( 10) 8:29( 32)( 9) 9:18( 33)( 8) 3:07( 34)( 2) 4:35( 35)( 4) 3:49( 36)( 7) 4:17( 37)( 2) 11:15( 38)( 9) 3:08( 39)( 4) 4:14( 40)( 7) 5:10( 42)( 9) 3:49( 41)( 5) 2:19( 54)( 9) 10:42( 55)( 9) 4:42( 43)( 7) 4:06( 48)( 6) 4:22( 44)( 6) 1:36( 90)( 4) 0:09
7:23( 31)( 10) 15:52( 32)( 10) 25:10( 33)( 10) 28:17( 34)( 8) 32:52( 35)( 8) 36:41( 36)( 8) 40:58( 37)( 8) 52:13( 38)( 6) 55:21( 39)( 6) 59:35( 40)( 6) 64:45( 42)( 5) 68:34( 41)( 5) 70:53( 54)( 6) 81:35( 55)( 6) 86:17( 43)( 6) 90:23( 48)( 6) 94:45( 44)( 6) 96:21( 90)( 6) 96:30
7 Карягин Петр СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань II 10 2005 01:48:00 7 4:25( 31)( 9) 8:37( 32)( 10) 9:23( 33)( 9) 7:57( 34)( 8) 6:10( 35)( 9) 5:07( 36)( 10) 6:26( 37)( 8) 7:49( 38)( 3) 4:42( 39)( 8) 3:09( 40)( 3) 4:58( 42)( 6) 6:22( 41)( 8) 1:39( 54)( 7) 10:04( 55)( 7) 5:33( 43)( 9) 4:12( 48)( 8) 9:46( 44)( 9) 1:30( 90)( 3) 0:11
4:25( 31)( 9) 13:02( 32)( 8) 22:25( 33)( 8) 30:22( 34)( 10) 36:32( 35)( 10) 41:39( 36)( 10) 48:05( 37)( 9) 55:54( 38)( 8) 60:36( 39)( 8) 63:45( 40)( 8) 68:43( 42)( 7) 75:05( 41)( 7) 76:44( 54)( 7) 86:48( 55)( 7) 92:21( 43)( 7) 96:33( 48)( 7) 106:19( 44)( 7) 107:49( 90)( 7) 108:00
8 Тузов Артем ДЮСШ №6 IIIю 5 2005 01:52:43 8 10:02( 31)( 11) 7:19( 32)( 7) 9:48( 33)( 10) 11:18( 34)( 11) 7:59( 35)( 10) 3:52( 36)( 8) 7:00( 37)( 9) 8:53( 38)( 5) 7:17( 39)( 10) 4:45( 40)( 9) 4:32( 42)( 4) 4:24( 41)( 7) 1:37( 54)( 5) 8:05( 55)( 6) 3:23( 43)( 2) 2:28( 48)( 4) 7:25( 44)( 8) 2:22( 90)( 9) 0:14
10:02( 31)( 11) 17:21( 32)( 11) 27:09( 33)( 11) 38:27( 34)( 11) 46:26( 35)( 11) 50:18( 36)( 11) 57:18( 37)( 11) 66:11( 38)( 11) 73:28( 39)( 10) 78:13( 40)( 9) 82:45( 42)( 8) 87:09( 41)( 8) 88:46( 54)( 8) 96:51( 55)( 8) 100:14( 43)( 8) 102:42( 48)( 8) 110:07( 44)( 8) 112:29( 90)( 8) 112:43
9 Сафиуллин Мурат Сидоров ДЮСШ 1 2005 02:03:39 9 2:49( 31)( 7) 6:44( 32)( 6) 10:52( 33)( 11) 8:16( 34)( 9) 6:04( 35)( 8) 2:48( 36)( 5) 11:39( 37)( 10) 8:51( 38)( 4) 3:08( 39)( 4) 17:53( 40)( 10) 3:50( 42)( 3) 18:00( 41)( 9) 1:26( 54)( 4) 7:28( 55)( 5) 4:07( 43)( 4) 5:58( 48)( 9) 1:41( 44)( 1) 1:51( 90)( 6) 0:14
2:49( 31)( 7) 9:33( 32)( 6) 20:25( 33)( 7) 28:41( 34)( 9) 34:45( 35)( 9) 37:33( 36)( 9) 49:12( 37)( 10) 58:03( 38)( 9) 61:11( 39)( 9) 79:04( 40)( 10) 82:54( 42)( 9) 100:54( 41)( 9) 102:20( 54)( 9) 109:48( 55)( 9) 113:55( 43)( 9) 119:53( 48)( 9) 121:34( 44)( 9) 123:25( 90)( 9) 123:39
10 Сотников Роман СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза II 2 2004
11 Хакимов Артем КСВУ III 12 2004 2:22( 31)( 6) 7:21( 32)( 8) 8:48( 33)( 6) 5:22( 34)( 7) 3:47( 35)( 1) 3:58( 36)( 9) 4:33( 37)( 4) 10:56( 38)( 8) 3:15( 39)( 6) 3:23( 40)( 6) 55:09
2:22( 31)( 6) 9:43( 32)( 7) 18:31( 33)( 6) 23:53( 34)( 5) 27:40( 35)( 4) 31:38( 36)( 4) 36:11( 37)( 4) 47:07( 38)( 4) 50:22( 39)( 4) 53:45( 40)( 4) 108:54
12 Салямов Адель СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза II 13 2005 1:30( 31)( 2) 4:49( 32)( 3) 6:54( 33)( 4) 3:23( 34)( 4) 11:51( 35)( 11) 6:18( 36)( 11) 4:32( 37)( 3) 20:41( 38)( 11) 16:16
1:30( 31)( 2) 6:19( 32)( 3) 13:13( 33)( 4) 16:36( 34)( 4) 28:27( 35)( 5) 34:45( 36)( 6) 39:17( 37)( 6) 59:58( 38)( 10) 76:14
М18, 18 КП, 6.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 42) 12( 41) 13( 54) 14( 55) 15( 43) 16( 48) 17( 44) 18( 90)
1 Орлов Адель СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 25 2002 01:00:36 1 2:46( 31)( 7) 3:58( 32)( 5) 5:41( 33)( 1) 3:21( 34)( 5) 4:11( 35)( 2) 2:41( 36)( 3) 3:48( 37)( 1) 4:08( 38)( 2) 6:23( 39)( 6) 3:10( 40)( 2) 5:01( 42)( 5) 2:21( 41)( 3) 1:06( 54)( 1) 4:14( 55)( 3) 2:09( 43)( 1) 1:38( 48)( 4) 2:40( 44)( 4) 1:14( 90)( 1) 0:06
2:46( 31)( 7) 6:44( 32)( 3) 12:25( 33)( 3) 15:46( 34)( 2) 19:57( 35)( 3) 22:38( 36)( 2) 26:26( 37)( 1) 30:34( 38)( 1) 36:57( 39)( 1) 40:07( 40)( 1) 45:08( 42)( 1) 47:29( 41)( 1) 48:35( 54)( 1) 52:49( 55)( 1) 54:58( 43)( 1) 56:36( 48)( 1) 59:16( 44)( 1) 60:30( 90)( 1) 60:36
2 Ямалеев Альберт Энергоуниверситет КМС 24 2002 01:01:56 2 2:00( 31)( 4) 5:22( 32)( 7) 6:08( 33)( 5) 3:20( 34)( 4) 4:14( 35)( 3) 2:38( 36)( 2) 3:50( 37)( 2) 4:07( 38)( 1) 6:20( 39)( 5) 3:22( 40)( 6) 4:50( 42)( 3) 2:22( 41)( 4) 1:09( 54)( 3) 4:19( 55)( 5) 2:09( 43)( 1) 1:35( 48)( 1) 2:36( 44)( 3) 1:24( 90)( 5) 0:11
2:00( 31)( 4) 7:22( 32)( 6) 13:30( 33)( 5) 16:50( 34)( 5) 21:04( 35)( 5) 23:42( 36)( 4) 27:32( 37)( 4) 31:39( 38)( 2) 37:59( 39)( 2) 41:21( 40)( 2) 46:11( 42)( 2) 48:33( 41)( 2) 49:42( 54)( 2) 54:01( 55)( 2) 56:10( 43)( 2) 57:45( 48)( 2) 60:21( 44)( 2) 61:45( 90)( 2) 61:56
3 Лазарев Никита КСВУ I 20 2003 01:05:52 3 1:17( 31)( 1) 3:55( 32)( 3) 6:12( 33)( 6) 4:23( 34)( 6) 3:43( 35)( 1) 4:04( 36)( 9) 3:52( 37)( 3) 8:02( 38)( 7) 6:33( 39)( 7) 3:11( 40)( 3) 5:10( 42)( 7) 2:09( 41)( 1) 1:06( 54)( 1) 4:11( 55)( 2) 2:13( 43)( 4) 1:37( 48)( 2) 2:41( 44)( 5) 1:19( 90)( 2) 0:14
1:17( 31)( 1) 5:12( 32)( 1) 11:24( 33)( 2) 15:47( 34)( 3) 19:30( 35)( 2) 23:34( 36)( 3) 27:26( 37)( 3) 35:28( 38)( 5) 42:01( 39)( 4) 45:12( 40)( 3) 50:22( 42)( 3) 52:31( 41)( 3) 53:37( 54)( 3) 57:48( 55)( 3) 60:01( 43)( 3) 61:38( 48)( 3) 64:19( 44)( 3) 65:38( 90)( 3) 65:52
4 Сорокин Виталий ДЮСШ №6 III 19 2002 01:07:09 4 3:24( 31)( 9) 3:51( 32)( 2) 5:48( 33)( 4) 3:00( 34)( 1) 4:29( 35)( 4) 3:59( 36)( 7) 3:58( 37)( 5) 6:50( 38)( 6) 7:45( 39)( 8) 3:13( 40)( 5) 5:08( 42)( 6) 2:12( 41)( 2) 1:10( 54)( 4) 4:16( 55)( 4) 2:11( 43)( 3) 1:37( 48)( 2) 2:35( 44)( 2) 1:31( 90)( 7) 0:12
3:24( 31)( 9) 7:15( 32)( 5) 13:03( 33)( 4) 16:03( 34)( 4) 20:32( 35)( 4) 24:31( 36)( 5) 28:29( 37)( 5) 35:19( 38)( 4) 43:04( 39)( 5) 46:17( 40)( 4) 51:25( 42)( 5) 53:37( 41)( 4) 54:47( 54)( 4) 59:03( 55)( 4) 61:14( 43)( 4) 62:51( 48)( 4) 65:26( 44)( 4) 66:57( 90)( 4) 67:09
5 Добросов Олег СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 21 2003 01:07:52 5 1:22( 31)( 2) 3:50( 32)( 1) 5:45( 33)( 2) 3:01( 34)( 2) 4:31( 35)( 5) 3:58( 36)( 6) 4:01( 37)( 6) 6:49( 38)( 5) 8:43( 39)( 9) 4:34( 40)( 8) 4:04( 42)( 2) 3:35( 41)( 6) 1:13( 54)( 5) 4:07( 55)( 1) 2:22( 43)( 5) 1:43( 48)( 5) 2:44( 44)( 6) 1:22( 90)( 3) 0:08
1:22( 31)( 2) 5:12( 32)( 1) 10:57( 33)( 1) 13:58( 34)( 1) 18:29( 35)( 1) 22:27( 36)( 1) 26:28( 37)( 2) 33:17( 38)( 3) 42:00( 39)( 3) 46:34( 40)( 5) 50:38( 42)( 4) 54:13( 41)( 5) 55:26( 54)( 5) 59:33( 55)( 5) 61:55( 43)( 5) 63:38( 48)( 5) 66:22( 44)( 5) 67:44( 90)( 5) 67:52
6 Казаков Сергей КГАСУ I 16 2003 01:24:44 6 1:55( 31)( 3) 5:08( 32)( 6) 7:21( 33)( 8) 4:30( 34)( 7) 4:49( 35)( 7) 3:53( 36)( 5) 3:56( 37)( 4) 11:29( 38)( 9) 3:15( 39)( 2) 3:12( 40)( 4) 4:51( 42)( 4) 5:27( 41)( 9) 1:24( 54)( 7) 7:35( 55)( 7) 2:56( 43)( 8) 7:22( 48)( 8) 4:07( 44)( 7) 1:22( 90)( 3) 0:12
1:55( 31)( 3) 7:03( 32)( 4) 14:24( 33)( 7) 18:54( 34)( 7) 23:43( 35)( 7) 27:36( 36)( 7) 31:32( 37)( 6) 43:01( 38)( 7) 46:16( 39)( 7) 49:28( 40)( 7) 54:19( 42)( 7) 59:46( 41)( 7) 61:10( 54)( 7) 68:45( 55)( 7) 71:41( 43)( 7) 79:03( 48)( 6) 83:10( 44)( 6) 84:32( 90)( 6) 84:44
7 Харрасов Айрат СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 17 2002 01:37:24 7 2:29( 31)( 6) 6:01( 32)( 8) 7:32( 33)( 9) 7:51( 34)( 10) 5:59( 35)( 8) 4:04( 36)( 9) 7:04( 37)( 9) 6:43( 38)( 4) 5:43( 39)( 4) 3:39( 40)( 7) 6:31( 42)( 9) 5:18( 41)( 8) 1:46( 54)( 8) 9:00( 55)( 8) 8:45( 43)( 9) 2:14( 48)( 7) 4:45( 44)( 8) 1:49( 90)( 8) 0:11
2:29( 31)( 6) 8:30( 32)( 8) 16:02( 33)( 9) 23:53( 34)( 9) 29:52( 35)( 9) 33:56( 36)( 9) 41:00( 37)( 8) 47:43( 38)( 8) 53:26( 39)( 8) 57:05( 40)( 8) 63:36( 42)( 8) 68:54( 41)( 8) 70:40( 54)( 8) 79:40( 55)( 8) 88:25( 43)( 8) 90:39( 48)( 8) 95:24( 44)( 7) 97:13( 90)( 7) 97:24
8 Гатауллин Рафаэль КСВУ II 22 2003 01:38:52 8 2:07( 31)( 5) 7:12( 32)( 9) 6:25( 33)( 7) 5:30( 34)( 8) 6:57( 35)( 9) 2:41( 36)( 3) 4:49( 37)( 7) 5:47( 38)( 3) 3:50( 39)( 3) 2:48( 40)( 1) 3:56( 42)( 1) 3:54( 41)( 7) 2:07( 54)( 9) 5:01( 55)( 6) 2:39( 43)( 6) 18:01( 48)( 9) 13:27( 44)( 9) 1:29( 90)( 6) 0:12
2:07( 31)( 5) 9:19( 32)( 9) 15:44( 33)( 8) 21:14( 34)( 8) 28:11( 35)( 8) 30:52( 36)( 8) 35:41( 37)( 7) 41:28( 38)( 6) 45:18( 39)( 6) 48:06( 40)( 6) 52:02( 42)( 6) 55:56( 41)( 6) 58:03( 54)( 6) 63:04( 55)( 6) 65:43( 43)( 6) 83:44( 48)( 7) 97:11( 44)( 8) 98:40( 90)( 8) 98:52
9 Шайхутдинов Эмиль ДДЮТиЭ 'Простор' - Е III 23 2003 01:42:23 9 2:59( 31)( 8) 18:21( 32)( 10) 9:23( 33)( 10) 6:36( 34)( 9) 7:14( 35)( 10) 2:32( 36)( 1) 5:26( 37)( 8) 8:19( 38)( 8) 2:43( 39)( 1) 9:05( 40)( 9) 6:00( 42)( 8) 3:04( 41)( 5) 1:23( 54)( 6) 9:50( 55)( 9) 2:45( 43)( 7) 2:06( 48)( 6) 2:18( 44)( 1) 2:05( 90)( 9) 0:14
2:59( 31)( 8) 21:20( 32)( 10) 30:43( 33)( 10) 37:19( 34)( 10) 44:33( 35)( 10) 47:05( 36)( 10) 52:31( 37)( 9) 60:50( 38)( 9) 63:33( 39)( 9) 72:38( 40)( 9) 78:38( 42)( 9) 81:42( 41)( 9) 83:05( 54)( 9) 92:55( 55)( 9) 95:40( 43)( 9) 97:46( 48)( 9) 100:04( 44)( 9) 102:09( 90)( 9) 102:23
10 Коновалов Иван КСВУ III 18 2003 4:20( 31)( 10) 3:55( 32)( 3) 5:45( 33)( 2) 3:01( 34)( 2) 4:33( 35)( 6) 3:59( 36)( 7) 77:19
4:20( 31)( 10) 8:15( 32)( 7) 14:00( 33)( 6) 17:01( 34)( 6) 21:34( 35)( 6) 25:33( 36)( 6) 102:52
М21, 18 КП, 6.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 42) 12( 41) 13( 54) 14( 55) 15( 43) 16( 48) 17( 44) 18( 90)
1 Гиматов Ильдар ДЮСШ №6 КМС 32 1985 00:46:06 1 1:07( 31)( 2) 2:55( 32)( 2) 4:11( 33)( 1) 2:59( 34)( 7) 3:15( 35)( 4) 1:35( 36)( 1) 3:20( 37)( 8) 5:04( 38)( 10) 2:14( 39)( 2) 1:57( 40)( 1) 2:24( 42)( 1) 1:51( 41)( 1) 1:01( 54)( 2) 2:43( 55)( 1) 3:25( 43)( 20) 2:04( 48)( 12) 2:06( 44)( 7) 1:47( 90)( 21) 0:08
1:07( 31)( 2) 4:02( 32)( 2) 8:13( 33)( 1) 11:12( 34)( 1) 14:27( 35)( 1) 16:02( 36)( 1) 19:22( 37)( 1) 24:26( 38)( 2) 26:40( 39)( 2) 28:37( 40)( 1) 31:01( 42)( 1) 32:52( 41)( 1) 33:53( 54)( 1) 36:36( 55)( 1) 40:01( 43)( 1) 42:05( 48)( 1) 44:11( 44)( 1) 45:58( 90)( 1) 46:06
2 Мотыгуллин Айдар 999 00:46:43 в/к 1:18( 31)( 11) 3:48( 32)( 12) 4:53( 33)( 5) 2:00( 34)( 1) 3:34( 35)( 7) 1:55( 36)( 5) 2:54( 37)( 3) 4:02( 38)( 1) 2:09( 39)( 1) 2:12( 40)( 3) 2:45( 42)( 3) 2:55( 41)( 13) 1:03( 54)( 5) 4:43( 55)( 10) 2:11( 43)( 7) 1:31( 48)( 4) 1:35( 44)( 1) 1:07( 90)( 2) 0:08
1:18( 31)( 11) 5:06( 32)( 11) 9:59( 33)( 9) 11:59( 34)( 3) 15:33( 35)( 2) 17:28( 36)( 2) 20:22( 37)( 2) 24:24( 38)( 1) 26:33( 39)( 1) 28:45( 40)( 2) 31:30( 42)( 2) 34:25( 41)( 2) 35:28( 54)( 2) 40:11( 55)( 2) 42:22( 43)( 2) 43:53( 48)( 2) 45:28( 44)( 2) 46:35( 90)( 2) 46:43
3 Тахавиев Тимур СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань КМС 35 2000 00:50:35 2 1:13( 31)( 6) 3:38( 32)( 11) 4:36( 33)( 3) 3:35( 34)( 12) 3:49( 35)( 9) 3:19( 36)( 15) 2:47( 37)( 2) 5:08( 38)( 11) 4:31( 39)( 23) 2:02( 40)( 2) 2:33( 42)( 2) 2:05( 41)( 2) 1:01( 54)( 2) 3:23( 55)( 2) 2:18( 43)( 11) 1:22( 48)( 2) 1:45( 44)( 3) 1:22( 90)( 7) 0:08
1:13( 31)( 6) 4:51( 32)( 8) 9:27( 33)( 6) 13:02( 34)( 6) 16:51( 35)( 4) 20:10( 36)( 7) 22:57( 37)( 5) 28:05( 38)( 4) 32:36( 39)( 6) 34:38( 40)( 6) 37:11( 42)( 4) 39:16( 41)( 4) 40:17( 54)( 4) 43:40( 55)( 3) 45:58( 43)( 3) 47:20( 48)( 3) 49:05( 44)( 3) 50:27( 90)( 3) 50:35
4 Улеев Даниил 'Казанские Юлбарсы' КМС 36 2000 00:53:00 3 1:10( 31)( 3) 3:01( 32)( 3) 5:04( 33)( 10) 4:14( 34)( 18) 4:07( 35)( 12) 1:45( 36)( 2) 2:37( 37)( 1) 6:22( 38)( 14) 2:57( 39)( 12) 2:32( 40)( 5) 2:53( 42)( 7) 2:17( 41)( 3) 1:17( 54)( 12) 4:15( 55)( 6) 2:07( 43)( 5) 1:14( 48)( 1) 3:59( 44)( 20) 1:02( 90)( 1) 0:07
1:10( 31)( 3) 4:11( 32)( 3) 9:15( 33)( 4) 13:29( 34)( 8) 17:36( 35)( 9) 19:21( 36)( 5) 21:58( 37)( 3) 28:20( 38)( 6) 31:17( 39)( 4) 33:49( 40)( 3) 36:42( 42)( 3) 38:59( 41)( 3) 40:16( 54)( 3) 44:31( 55)( 4) 46:38( 43)( 4) 47:52( 48)( 4) 51:51( 44)( 4) 52:53( 90)( 4) 53:00
5 Пушин Кирилл 'Казанские Юлбарсы' КМС 38 2000 00:53:15 4 1:15( 31)( 9) 3:37( 32)( 10) 4:57( 33)( 7) 3:07( 34)( 10) 4:18( 35)( 13) 2:41( 36)( 12) 3:57( 37)( 13) 4:13( 38)( 2) 3:19( 39)( 16) 3:09( 40)( 14) 2:50( 42)( 5) 3:30( 41)( 18) 1:09( 54)( 7) 3:39( 55)( 3) 2:14( 43)( 9) 1:45( 48)( 10) 2:16( 44)( 9) 1:09( 90)( 3) 0:10
1:15( 31)( 9) 4:52( 32)( 9) 9:49( 33)( 7) 12:56( 34)( 5) 17:14( 35)( 6) 19:55( 36)( 6) 23:52( 37)( 6) 28:05( 38)( 4) 31:24( 39)( 5) 34:33( 40)( 5) 37:23( 42)( 5) 40:53( 41)( 6) 42:02( 54)( 6) 45:41( 55)( 5) 47:55( 43)( 5) 49:40( 48)( 5) 51:56( 44)( 5) 53:05( 90)( 5) 53:15
6 Багаев Игорь КГАСУ III 47 2001 00:56:21 5 1:12( 31)( 5) 3:11( 32)( 4) 4:56( 33)( 6) 2:32( 34)( 4) 5:02( 35)( 18) 3:48( 36)( 19) 3:15( 37)( 7) 4:25( 38)( 4) 2:50( 39)( 10) 3:01( 40)( 13) 4:40( 42)( 23) 4:06( 41)( 22) 1:22( 54)( 14) 4:22( 55)( 9) 2:04( 43)( 2) 1:42( 48)( 8) 2:19( 44)( 10) 1:25( 90)( 9) 0:09
1:12( 31)( 5) 4:23( 32)( 4) 9:19( 33)( 5) 11:51( 34)( 2) 16:53( 35)( 5) 20:41( 36)( 9) 23:56( 37)( 7) 28:21( 38)( 7) 31:11( 39)( 3) 34:12( 40)( 4) 38:52( 42)( 7) 42:58( 41)( 7) 44:20( 54)( 7) 48:42( 55)( 7) 50:46( 43)( 7) 52:28( 48)( 7) 54:47( 44)( 6) 56:12( 90)( 6) 56:21
7 Скалкин Антон Казань, лично МС 29 1995 00:57:04 6 1:10( 31)( 3) 2:50( 32)( 1) 5:01( 33)( 9) 5:12( 34)( 22) 3:16( 35)( 5) 1:45( 36)( 2) 2:58( 37)( 4) 5:26( 38)( 12) 5:18( 39)( 24) 2:35( 40)( 7) 2:48( 42)( 4) 2:30( 41)( 4) 1:10( 54)( 9) 3:50( 55)( 4) 2:21( 43)( 12) 2:59( 48)( 19) 4:14( 44)( 21) 1:24( 90)( 8) 0:17
1:10( 31)( 3) 4:00( 32)( 1) 9:01( 33)( 3) 14:13( 34)( 9) 17:29( 35)( 7) 19:14( 36)( 4) 22:12( 37)( 4) 27:38( 38)( 3) 32:56( 39)( 7) 35:31( 40)( 7) 38:19( 42)( 6) 40:49( 41)( 5) 41:59( 54)( 5) 45:49( 55)( 6) 48:10( 43)( 6) 51:09( 48)( 6) 55:23( 44)( 7) 56:47( 90)( 7) 57:04
8 Бородин Андрей Энергоуниверситет I 48 2000 01:02:14 7 1:24( 31)( 13) 4:47( 32)( 17) 4:39( 33)( 4) 4:16( 34)( 19) 4:28( 35)( 14) 2:22( 36)( 10) 5:19( 37)( 21) 4:36( 38)( 6) 2:32( 39)( 5) 4:07( 40)( 21) 2:51( 42)( 6) 2:42( 41)( 9) 1:35( 54)( 22) 5:13( 55)( 15) 6:03( 43)( 23) 1:24( 48)( 3) 2:37( 44)( 13) 1:10( 90)( 4) 0:09
1:24( 31)( 13) 6:11( 32)( 14) 10:50( 33)( 10) 15:06( 34)( 11) 19:34( 35)( 11) 21:56( 36)( 11) 27:15( 37)( 10) 31:51( 38)( 8) 34:23( 39)( 8) 38:30( 40)( 8) 41:21( 42)( 8) 44:03( 41)( 8) 45:38( 54)( 8) 50:51( 55)( 8) 56:54( 43)( 10) 58:18( 48)( 8) 60:55( 44)( 8) 62:05( 90)( 8) 62:14
9 Муллагалиев Марат 'Казанские Юлбарсы' I 40 1996 01:03:35 8 1:14( 31)( 8) 3:28( 32)( 7) 6:51( 33)( 16) 3:06( 34)( 9) 4:34( 35)( 16) 1:57( 36)( 6) 9:58( 37)( 25) 6:47( 38)( 19) 2:37( 39)( 6) 2:45( 40)( 9) 2:56( 42)( 8) 2:32( 41)( 6) 1:29( 54)( 17) 5:30( 55)( 17) 2:05( 43)( 3) 1:33( 48)( 5) 2:34( 44)( 12) 1:30( 90)( 11) 0:09
1:14( 31)( 8) 4:42( 32)( 6) 11:33( 33)( 11) 14:39( 34)( 10) 19:13( 35)( 10) 21:10( 36)( 10) 31:08( 37)( 15) 37:55( 38)( 15) 40:32( 39)( 15) 43:17( 40)( 15) 46:13( 42)( 14) 48:45( 41)( 13) 50:14( 54)( 13) 55:44( 55)( 12) 57:49( 43)( 11) 59:22( 48)( 9) 61:56( 44)( 9) 63:26( 90)( 9) 63:35
10 Нуретдинов Роберт Казань, лично 39 1997 01:04:21 9 1:39( 31)( 16) 6:08( 32)( 25) 6:14( 33)( 14) 2:42( 34)( 6) 5:49( 35)( 23) 4:21( 36)( 21) 3:41( 37)( 12) 4:30( 38)( 5) 2:21( 39)( 3) 2:38( 40)( 8) 3:54( 42)( 17) 2:32( 41)( 6) 1:19( 54)( 13) 4:16( 55)( 7) 6:10( 43)( 25) 1:41( 48)( 7) 2:37( 44)( 13) 1:42( 90)( 19) 0:07
1:39( 31)( 16) 7:47( 32)( 20) 14:01( 33)( 17) 16:43( 34)( 15) 22:32( 35)( 15) 26:53( 36)( 16) 30:34( 37)( 13) 35:04( 38)( 13) 37:25( 39)( 11) 40:03( 40)( 9) 43:57( 42)( 10) 46:29( 41)( 9) 47:48( 54)( 10) 52:04( 55)( 9) 58:14( 43)( 12) 59:55( 48)( 10) 62:32( 44)( 10) 64:14( 90)( 10) 64:21
11 Микрюков Иван Казань, лично 41 1989 01:05:47 10 3:02( 31)( 21) 4:06( 32)( 13) 7:25( 33)( 18) 2:31( 34)( 3) 3:59( 35)( 10) 5:30( 36)( 22) 3:29( 37)( 10) 4:51( 38)( 8) 3:25( 39)( 19) 2:19( 40)( 4) 6:22( 42)( 26) 5:23( 41)( 23) 0:52( 54)( 1) 3:57( 55)( 5) 1:54( 43)( 1) 3:27( 48)( 23) 1:54( 44)( 5) 1:12( 90)( 5) 0:09
3:02( 31)( 21) 7:08( 32)( 17) 14:33( 33)( 18) 17:04( 34)( 16) 21:03( 35)( 12) 26:33( 36)( 15) 30:02( 37)( 12) 34:53( 38)( 12) 38:18( 39)( 13) 40:37( 40)( 11) 46:59( 42)( 15) 52:22( 41)( 15) 53:14( 54)( 15) 57:11( 55)( 14) 59:05( 43)( 13) 62:32( 48)( 13) 64:26( 44)( 12) 65:38( 90)( 11) 65:47
12 Горбунов Александр СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 44 2000 01:06:31 11 4:03( 31)( 24) 3:14( 32)( 6) 5:57( 33)( 12) 3:01( 34)( 8) 4:52( 35)( 17) 2:20( 36)( 9) 3:28( 37)( 9) 7:15( 38)( 20) 2:45( 39)( 9) 3:42( 40)( 18) 3:15( 42)( 12) 2:40( 41)( 8) 1:06( 54)( 6) 6:23( 55)( 18) 2:12( 43)( 8) 5:20( 48)( 25) 2:09( 44)( 8) 2:35( 90)( 25) 0:14
4:03( 31)( 24) 7:17( 32)( 18) 13:14( 33)( 15) 16:15( 34)( 12) 21:07( 35)( 13) 23:27( 36)( 12) 26:55( 37)( 9) 34:10( 38)( 10) 36:55( 39)( 9) 40:37( 40)( 11) 43:52( 42)( 9) 46:32( 41)( 10) 47:38( 54)( 9) 54:01( 55)( 11) 56:13( 43)( 8) 61:33( 48)( 12) 63:42( 44)( 11) 66:17( 90)( 12) 66:31
13 Севастьянов Евгений ДЮСШ №6 37 1997 01:07:36 12 1:15( 31)( 9) 3:35( 32)( 9) 11:41( 33)( 24) 2:32( 34)( 4) 5:43( 35)( 22) 4:15( 36)( 20) 3:32( 37)( 11) 4:23( 38)( 3) 2:22( 39)( 4) 3:31( 40)( 16) 3:02( 42)( 10) 2:50( 41)( 11) 1:12( 54)( 10) 8:55( 55)( 24) 2:17( 43)( 10) 1:40( 48)( 6) 3:12( 44)( 19) 1:30( 90)( 11) 0:09
1:15( 31)( 9) 4:50( 32)( 7) 16:31( 33)( 20) 19:03( 34)( 18) 24:46( 35)( 17) 29:01( 36)( 20) 32:33( 37)( 17) 36:56( 38)( 14) 39:18( 39)( 14) 42:49( 40)( 14) 45:51( 42)( 12) 48:41( 41)( 12) 49:53( 54)( 12) 58:48( 55)( 15) 61:05( 43)( 14) 62:45( 48)( 14) 65:57( 44)( 13) 67:27( 90)( 13) 67:36
14 Залялутдинов Ильгизар ДЮСШ 'Зенит' Казань II 33 1964 01:08:03 13 1:39( 31)( 16) 5:14( 32)( 19) 5:34( 33)( 11) 3:55( 34)( 16) 5:15( 35)( 19) 3:21( 36)( 16) 4:31( 37)( 16) 4:55( 38)( 9) 3:19( 39)( 16) 3:17( 40)( 15) 3:19( 42)( 13) 2:51( 41)( 12) 1:53( 54)( 25) 4:54( 55)( 11) 2:36( 43)( 13) 4:54( 48)( 24) 4:34( 44)( 22) 1:51( 90)( 22) 0:11
1:39( 31)( 16) 6:53( 32)( 16) 12:27( 33)( 13) 16:22( 34)( 13) 21:37( 35)( 14) 24:58( 36)( 13) 29:29( 37)( 11) 34:24( 38)( 11) 37:43( 39)( 12) 41:00( 40)( 13) 44:19( 42)( 11) 47:10( 41)( 11) 49:03( 54)( 11) 53:57( 55)( 10) 56:33( 43)( 9) 61:27( 48)( 11) 66:01( 44)( 14) 67:52( 90)( 14) 68:03
15 Петровский Александр 'Казанские Юлбарсы' КМС 49 2000 01:08:56 14 1:23( 31)( 12) 3:29( 32)( 8) 4:57( 33)( 7) 3:37( 34)( 13) 4:06( 35)( 11) 3:04( 36)( 13) 5:01( 37)( 20) 8:30( 38)( 24) 3:09( 39)( 15) 2:53( 40)( 12) 5:42( 42)( 24) 7:06( 41)( 26) 1:16( 54)( 11) 6:27( 55)( 19) 2:40( 43)( 15) 1:53( 48)( 11) 2:02( 44)( 6) 1:30( 90)( 11) 0:11
1:23( 31)( 12) 4:52( 32)( 9) 9:49( 33)( 7) 13:26( 34)( 7) 17:32( 35)( 8) 20:36( 36)( 8) 25:37( 37)( 8) 34:07( 38)( 9) 37:16( 39)( 10) 40:09( 40)( 10) 45:51( 42)( 12) 52:57( 41)( 16) 54:13( 54)( 16) 60:40( 55)( 16) 63:20( 43)( 16) 65:13( 48)( 16) 67:15( 44)( 15) 68:45( 90)( 15) 68:56
16 Полевщиков Артем Советск. р-н 34 1996 01:09:24 15 1:58( 31)( 20) 5:28( 32)( 21) 11:41( 33)( 24) 2:27( 34)( 2) 3:46( 35)( 8) 1:46( 36)( 4) 7:57( 37)( 24) 4:44( 38)( 7) 2:39( 39)( 7) 2:33( 40)( 6) 3:54( 42)( 17) 2:30( 41)( 4) 1:24( 54)( 15) 4:19( 55)( 8) 6:09( 43)( 24) 1:43( 48)( 9) 2:41( 44)( 16) 1:37( 90)( 17) 0:08
1:58( 31)( 20) 7:26( 32)( 19) 19:07( 33)( 22) 21:34( 34)( 21) 25:20( 35)( 18) 27:06( 36)( 17) 35:03( 37)( 19) 39:47( 38)( 17) 42:26( 39)( 16) 44:59( 40)( 16) 48:53( 42)( 16) 51:23( 41)( 14) 52:47( 54)( 14) 57:06( 55)( 13) 63:15( 43)( 15) 64:58( 48)( 15) 67:39( 44)( 16) 69:16( 90)( 16) 69:24
17 Яманов Игорь ДДЮТиЭ 'Простор' - Е III 51 1994 01:13:02 16 5:03( 31)( 25) 5:37( 32)( 22) 10:29( 33)( 22) 3:12( 34)( 11) 4:33( 35)( 15) 9:00( 36)( 27) 2:59( 37)( 5) 6:22( 38)( 14) 3:02( 39)( 13) 2:49( 40)( 11) 3:07( 42)( 11) 2:43( 41)( 10) 1:09( 54)( 7) 5:10( 55)( 14) 2:05( 43)( 3) 2:28( 48)( 16) 1:35( 44)( 1) 1:31( 90)( 14) 0:08
5:03( 31)( 25) 10:40( 32)( 24) 21:09( 33)( 25) 24:21( 34)( 24) 28:54( 35)( 23) 37:54( 36)( 24) 40:53( 37)( 22) 47:15( 38)( 21) 50:17( 39)( 21) 53:06( 40)( 20) 56:13( 42)( 20) 58:56( 41)( 19) 60:05( 54)( 18) 65:15( 55)( 17) 67:20( 43)( 17) 69:48( 48)( 17) 71:23( 44)( 17) 72:54( 90)( 17) 73:02
18 Родыгин Сергей СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 30 1985 01:14:52 17 1:46( 31)( 18) 6:04( 32)( 24) 6:48( 33)( 15) 5:51( 34)( 24) 5:23( 35)( 20) 2:19( 36)( 8) 4:13( 37)( 14) 8:48( 38)( 26) 3:44( 39)( 22) 3:53( 40)( 20) 4:29( 42)( 21) 3:00( 41)( 14) 1:33( 54)( 21) 7:40( 55)( 23) 2:39( 43)( 14) 2:15( 48)( 14) 2:40( 44)( 15) 1:33( 90)( 15) 0:14
1:46( 31)( 18) 7:50( 32)( 21) 14:38( 33)( 19) 20:29( 34)( 20) 25:52( 35)( 22) 28:11( 36)( 19) 32:24( 37)( 16) 41:12( 38)( 18) 44:56( 39)( 18) 48:49( 40)( 17) 53:18( 42)( 17) 56:18( 41)( 17) 57:51( 54)( 17) 65:31( 55)( 19) 68:10( 43)( 18) 70:25( 48)( 18) 73:05( 44)( 18) 74:38( 90)( 18) 74:52
19 Садретдинов Камиль 'Казанские Юлбарсы' 43 2001 01:21:10 18 1:35( 31)( 15) 4:10( 32)( 14) 6:00( 33)( 13) 7:54( 34)( 26) 5:52( 35)( 24) 6:35( 36)( 23) 7:27( 37)( 23) 8:47( 38)( 25) 2:44( 39)( 8) 5:51( 40)( 25) 4:31( 42)( 22) 5:35( 41)( 24) 1:02( 54)( 4) 5:08( 55)( 13) 2:10( 43)( 6) 2:24( 48)( 15) 1:46( 44)( 4) 1:27( 90)( 10) 0:12
1:35( 31)( 15) 5:45( 32)( 12) 11:45( 33)( 12) 19:39( 34)( 19) 25:31( 35)( 20) 32:06( 36)( 21) 39:33( 37)( 21) 48:20( 38)( 22) 51:04( 39)( 22) 56:55( 40)( 22) 61:26( 42)( 23) 67:01( 41)( 22) 68:03( 54)( 22) 73:11( 55)( 21) 75:21( 43)( 21) 77:45( 48)( 20) 79:31( 44)( 19) 80:58( 90)( 19) 81:10
20 Тутунин Динар Казань, лично 42 01:23:22 19 1:29( 31)( 14) 4:42( 32)( 16) 7:39( 33)( 19) 4:22( 34)( 20) 7:17( 35)( 27) 2:38( 36)( 11) 5:22( 37)( 22) 8:18( 38)( 23) 2:51( 39)( 11) 8:54( 40)( 26) 6:03( 42)( 25) 3:03( 41)( 15) 1:29( 54)( 17) 9:46( 55)( 25) 2:41( 43)( 16) 2:10( 48)( 13) 2:22( 44)( 11) 2:01( 90)( 23) 0:15
1:29( 31)( 14) 6:11( 32)( 14) 13:50( 33)( 16) 18:12( 34)( 17) 25:29( 35)( 19) 28:07( 36)( 18) 33:29( 37)( 18) 41:47( 38)( 19) 44:38( 39)( 17) 53:32( 40)( 21) 59:35( 42)( 21) 62:38( 41)( 21) 64:07( 54)( 21) 73:53( 55)( 22) 76:34( 43)( 22) 78:44( 48)( 21) 81:06( 44)( 20) 83:07( 90)( 20) 83:22
21 Хайретдинов Руслан СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 8 1987 01:25:51 20 -18:-3( 31)( 1) 23:51( 32)( 27) 7:02( 33)( 17) 3:48( 34)( 15) 6:11( 35)( 26) 3:28( 36)( 17) 4:19( 37)( 15) 7:55( 38)( 21) 9:30( 39)( 26) 4:26( 40)( 23) 2:57( 42)( 9) 3:25( 41)( 17) 1:32( 54)( 20) 5:02( 55)( 12) 3:51( 43)( 22) 12:01( 48)( 26) 2:49( 44)( 17) 1:33( 90)( 15) 0:14
-18:-3( 31)( 1) 5:48( 32)( 13) 12:50( 33)( 14) 16:38( 34)( 14) 22:49( 35)( 16) 26:17( 36)( 14) 30:36( 37)( 14) 38:31( 38)( 16) 48:01( 39)( 19) 52:27( 40)( 18) 55:24( 42)( 18) 58:49( 41)( 18) 60:21( 54)( 19) 65:23( 55)( 18) 69:14( 43)( 19) 81:15( 48)( 22) 84:04( 44)( 21) 85:37( 90)( 21) 85:51
22 Садыков Ринат Казань, лично 27 1983 01:29:53 21 3:42( 31)( 23) 5:04( 32)( 18) 8:06( 33)( 20) 6:50( 34)( 25) 2:04( 35)( 1) 8:30( 36)( 26) 4:57( 37)( 19) 6:17( 38)( 13) 3:25( 39)( 19) 3:40( 40)( 17) 3:26( 42)( 15) 3:38( 41)( 21) 1:52( 54)( 24) 6:38( 55)( 20) 3:14( 43)( 19) 3:03( 48)( 21) 13:32( 44)( 26) 1:40( 90)( 18) 0:15
3:42( 31)( 23) 8:46( 32)( 22) 16:52( 33)( 21) 23:42( 34)( 22) 25:46( 35)( 21) 34:16( 36)( 23) 39:13( 37)( 20) 45:30( 38)( 20) 48:55( 39)( 20) 52:35( 40)( 19) 56:01( 42)( 19) 59:39( 41)( 20) 61:31( 54)( 20) 68:09( 55)( 20) 71:23( 43)( 20) 74:26( 48)( 19) 87:58( 44)( 22) 89:38( 90)( 22) 89:53
23 Петров Дмитрий Советск. р-н 26 1994 01:31:44 22 3:25( 31)( 22) 5:44( 32)( 23) 11:39( 33)( 23) 11:18( 34)( 27) 6:00( 35)( 25) 3:45( 36)( 18) 3:02( 37)( 6) 6:26( 38)( 16) 3:24( 39)( 18) 2:46( 40)( 10) 3:54( 42)( 17) 6:55( 41)( 25) 1:25( 54)( 16) 5:29( 55)( 16) 7:55( 43)( 26) 3:06( 48)( 22) 2:57( 44)( 18) 2:18( 90)( 24) 0:16
3:25( 31)( 22) 9:09( 32)( 23) 20:48( 33)( 24) 32:06( 34)( 26) 38:06( 35)( 26) 41:51( 36)( 25) 44:53( 37)( 23) 51:19( 38)( 23) 54:43( 39)( 23) 57:29( 40)( 23) 61:23( 42)( 22) 68:18( 41)( 24) 69:43( 54)( 24) 75:12( 55)( 23) 83:07( 43)( 24) 86:13( 48)( 24) 89:10( 44)( 23) 91:28( 90)( 23) 91:44
24 Сабирзянов Линар СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань КМС 52 1996 01:37:13 23 7:23( 31)( 26) 4:24( 32)( 15) 14:26( 33)( 26) 5:19( 34)( 23) 2:16( 35)( 3) 8:29( 36)( 25) 4:33( 37)( 17) 6:41( 38)( 18) 3:27( 39)( 21) 3:45( 40)( 19) 3:29( 42)( 16) 3:35( 41)( 20) 1:51( 54)( 23) 6:59( 55)( 21) 2:51( 43)( 18) 2:56( 48)( 18) 12:50( 44)( 24) 1:43( 90)( 20) 0:16
7:23( 31)( 26) 11:47( 32)( 26) 26:13( 33)( 26) 31:32( 34)( 25) 33:48( 35)( 25) 42:17( 36)( 26) 46:50( 37)( 25) 53:31( 38)( 24) 56:58( 39)( 24) 60:43( 40)( 24) 64:12( 42)( 24) 67:47( 41)( 23) 69:38( 54)( 23) 76:37( 55)( 24) 79:28( 43)( 23) 82:24( 48)( 23) 95:14( 44)( 24) 96:57( 90)( 24) 97:13
25 Иванов Игнат Спортивный центр 'Пу III 45 1984 01:41:17 24 1:57( 31)( 19) 8:44( 32)( 26) 8:50( 33)( 21) 4:12( 34)( 17) 5:41( 35)( 21) 3:08( 36)( 14) 14:06( 37)( 26) 8:02( 38)( 22) 5:38( 39)( 25) 5:30( 40)( 24) 4:14( 42)( 20) 3:23( 41)( 16) 1:31( 54)( 19) 11:37( 55)( 26) 3:36( 43)( 21) 2:28( 48)( 16) 5:49( 44)( 23) 2:38( 90)( 26) 0:13
1:57( 31)( 19) 10:41( 32)( 25) 19:31( 33)( 23) 23:43( 34)( 23) 29:24( 35)( 24) 32:32( 36)( 22) 46:38( 37)( 24) 54:40( 38)( 25) 60:18( 39)( 25) 65:48( 40)( 25) 70:02( 42)( 25) 73:25( 41)( 25) 74:56( 54)( 25) 86:33( 55)( 25) 90:09( 43)( 25) 92:37( 48)( 25) 98:26( 44)( 25) 101:04( 90)( 25) 101:17
26 Гущин Эдуард Казань, лично 31 1987 01:58:13 25 16:02( 31)( 27) 5:17( 32)( 20) 26:39( 33)( 27) 4:46( 34)( 21) 2:10( 35)( 2) 8:19( 36)( 24) 4:44( 37)( 18) 6:29( 38)( 17) 3:06( 39)( 14) 4:10( 40)( 22) 3:24( 42)( 14) 3:32( 41)( 19) 2:01( 54)( 26) 7:08( 55)( 22) 2:43( 43)( 17) 2:59( 48)( 19) 13:12( 44)( 25) 1:18( 90)( 6) 0:14
16:02( 31)( 27) 21:19( 32)( 27) 47:58( 33)( 27) 52:44( 34)( 27) 54:54( 35)( 27) 63:13( 36)( 27) 67:57( 37)( 26) 74:26( 38)( 26) 77:32( 39)( 26) 81:42( 40)( 26) 85:06( 42)( 26) 88:38( 41)( 26) 90:39( 54)( 26) 97:47( 55)( 26) 100:30( 43)( 26) 103:29( 48)( 26) 116:41( 44)( 26) 117:59( 90)( 26) 118:13
27 Николаев Алексей КГАСУ КМС 50 2000 1:13( 31)( 6) 3:12( 32)( 5) 4:21( 33)( 2) 3:44( 34)( 14) 3:20( 35)( 6) 2:03( 36)( 7) 27:54
1:13( 31)( 6) 4:25( 32)( 5) 8:46( 33)( 2) 12:30( 34)( 4) 15:50( 35)( 3) 17:53( 36)( 3) 45:47
М40, 18 КП, 6.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 42) 12( 41) 13( 54) 14( 55) 15( 43) 16( 48) 17( 44) 18( 90)
1 Шарафеев Ринат СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань КМС 58 1966 01:01:49 1 1:24( 31)( 1) 4:10( 32)( 2) 5:39( 33)( 2) 3:25( 34)( 2) 5:54( 35)( 8) 2:11( 36)( 1) 3:19( 37)( 1) 7:17( 38)( 6) 2:42( 39)( 1) 3:49( 40)( 6) 3:33( 42)( 6) 3:34( 41)( 5) 1:11( 54)( 1) 4:43( 55)( 5) 2:30( 43)( 1) 1:48( 48)( 1) 2:17( 44)( 4) 2:11( 90)( 7) 0:12
1:24( 31)( 1) 5:34( 32)( 1) 11:13( 33)( 1) 14:38( 34)( 1) 20:32( 35)( 2) 22:43( 36)( 1) 26:02( 37)( 1) 33:19( 38)( 1) 36:01( 39)( 1) 39:50( 40)( 1) 43:23( 42)( 1) 46:57( 41)( 1) 48:08( 54)( 1) 52:51( 55)( 1) 55:21( 43)( 1) 57:09( 48)( 1) 59:26( 44)( 1) 61:37( 90)( 1) 61:49
2 Калманович Владимир КГАСУ 62 1971 01:01:58 2 1:47( 31)( 3) 4:13( 32)( 3) 6:07( 33)( 3) 3:18( 34)( 1) 4:11( 35)( 5) 7:07( 36)( 5) 3:38( 37)( 2) 5:50( 38)( 1) 3:13( 39)( 4) 2:52( 40)( 1) 3:04( 42)( 1) 3:25( 41)( 3) 1:28( 54)( 5) 4:06( 55)( 1) 2:34( 43)( 3) 1:51( 48)( 2) 1:47( 44)( 1) 1:15( 90)( 1) 0:12
1:47( 31)( 3) 6:00( 32)( 2) 12:07( 33)( 2) 15:25( 34)( 2) 19:36( 35)( 1) 26:43( 36)( 3) 30:21( 37)( 3) 36:11( 38)( 3) 39:24( 39)( 3) 42:16( 40)( 3) 45:20( 42)( 2) 48:45( 41)( 2) 50:13( 54)( 2) 54:19( 55)( 2) 56:53( 43)( 2) 58:44( 48)( 2) 60:31( 44)( 2) 61:46( 90)( 2) 61:58
3 Петров Виктор СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 56 1960 01:06:55 3 1:40( 31)( 2) 4:55( 32)( 6) 6:43( 33)( 5) 3:29( 34)( 3) 5:31( 35)( 7) 2:16( 36)( 2) 3:45( 37)( 3) 6:57( 38)( 5) 2:52( 39)( 2) 3:44( 40)( 5) 3:32( 42)( 5) 3:34( 41)( 5) 1:19( 54)( 4) 4:26( 55)( 3) 2:55( 43)( 5) 2:33( 48)( 6) 3:49( 44)( 5) 2:38( 90)( 10) 0:17
1:40( 31)( 2) 6:35( 32)( 4) 13:18( 33)( 5) 16:47( 34)( 4) 22:18( 35)( 4) 24:34( 36)( 2) 28:19( 37)( 2) 35:16( 38)( 2) 38:08( 39)( 2) 41:52( 40)( 2) 45:24( 42)( 3) 48:58( 41)( 3) 50:17( 54)( 3) 54:43( 55)( 3) 57:38( 43)( 3) 60:11( 48)( 3) 64:00( 44)( 3) 66:38( 90)( 3) 66:55
4 Минулин Ильдар СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 61 1975 01:16:38 4 2:01( 31)( 5) 5:50( 32)( 7) 7:48( 33)( 8) 6:45( 34)( 12) 2:09( 35)( 2) 8:35( 36)( 7) 4:44( 37)( 5) 6:51( 38)( 4) 3:10( 39)( 3) 3:27( 40)( 2) 3:18( 42)( 3) 3:00( 41)( 2) 1:13( 54)( 2) 4:17( 55)( 2) 3:07( 43)( 6) 2:24( 48)( 5) 6:08( 44)( 7) 1:40( 90)( 4) 0:11
2:01( 31)( 5) 7:51( 32)( 7) 15:39( 33)( 6) 22:24( 34)( 8) 24:33( 35)( 7) 33:08( 36)( 6) 37:52( 37)( 6) 44:43( 38)( 5) 47:53( 39)( 4) 51:20( 40)( 4) 54:38( 42)( 4) 57:38( 41)( 4) 58:51( 54)( 4) 63:08( 55)( 4) 66:15( 43)( 4) 68:39( 48)( 4) 74:47( 44)( 4) 76:27( 90)( 4) 76:38
5 Хуснутдинов Айдар Сидоров ДЮСШ 57 1971 01:20:32 5 1:50( 31)( 4) 4:48( 32)( 5) 5:32( 33)( 1) 3:30( 34)( 4) 7:13( 35)( 11) 11:01( 36)( 9) 6:11( 37)( 9) 8:18( 38)( 7) 3:23( 39)( 5) 3:31( 40)( 3) 3:14( 42)( 2) 2:59( 41)( 1) 1:17( 54)( 3) 4:29( 55)( 4) 3:22( 43)( 8) 3:01( 48)( 7) 4:50( 44)( 6) 1:51( 90)( 5) 0:12
1:50( 31)( 4) 6:38( 32)( 5) 12:10( 33)( 3) 15:40( 34)( 3) 22:53( 35)( 5) 33:54( 36)( 7) 40:05( 37)( 8) 48:23( 38)( 7) 51:46( 39)( 7) 55:17( 40)( 5) 58:31( 42)( 5) 61:30( 41)( 5) 62:47( 54)( 5) 67:16( 55)( 5) 70:38( 43)( 5) 73:39( 48)( 5) 78:29( 44)( 5) 80:20( 90)( 5) 80:32
6 Балтачев Альберт СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза КМС 64 1980 01:24:57 6 4:38( 31)( 12) 6:46( 32)( 10) 7:58( 33)( 9) 3:58( 34)( 5) 5:15( 35)( 6) 12:22( 36)( 10) 6:29( 37)( 10) 6:23( 38)( 2) 4:11( 39)( 6) 3:34( 40)( 4) 3:29( 42)( 4) 4:08( 41)( 7) 1:42( 54)( 7) 5:28( 55)( 7) 2:31( 43)( 2) 2:08( 48)( 3) 1:54( 44)( 2) 1:53( 90)( 6) 0:10
4:38( 31)( 12) 11:24( 32)( 12) 19:22( 33)( 10) 23:20( 34)( 10) 28:35( 35)( 9) 40:57( 36)( 10) 47:26( 37)( 10) 53:49( 38)( 10) 58:00( 39)( 8) 61:34( 40)( 8) 65:03( 42)( 8) 69:11( 41)( 8) 70:53( 54)( 8) 76:21( 55)( 8) 78:52( 43)( 8) 81:00( 48)( 6) 82:54( 44)( 6) 84:47( 90)( 7) 84:57
7 Бурсаков Александр СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 65 1974 01:24:58 7 2:36( 31)( 9) 5:54( 32)( 8) 7:43( 33)( 7) 4:12( 34)( 7) 1:37( 35)( 1) 7:27( 36)( 6) 5:02( 37)( 7) 9:36( 38)( 9) 4:23( 39)( 7) 7:45( 40)( 8) 5:20( 42)( 8) 4:13( 41)( 8) 1:51( 54)( 8) 8:00( 55)( 9) 3:11( 43)( 7) 2:12( 48)( 4) 2:08( 44)( 3) 1:33( 90)( 3) 0:15
2:36( 31)( 9) 8:30( 32)( 9) 16:13( 33)( 7) 20:25( 34)( 6) 22:02( 35)( 3) 29:29( 36)( 5) 34:31( 37)( 5) 44:07( 38)( 4) 48:30( 39)( 5) 56:15( 40)( 6) 61:35( 42)( 6) 65:48( 41)( 6) 67:39( 54)( 6) 75:39( 55)( 7) 78:50( 43)( 7) 81:02( 48)( 7) 83:10( 44)( 7) 84:43( 90)( 6) 84:58
8 Яранцев Дмитрий Казань, лично 54 1974 01:35:51 8 2:16( 31)( 7) 5:59( 32)( 9) 9:08( 33)( 10) 4:08( 34)( 6) 74:20
2:16( 31)( 7) 8:15( 32)( 8) 17:23( 33)( 9) 21:31( 34)( 7) 95:51
9 Шугаев Артур ЧГУ I 53 1952 01:36:09 9 2:03( 31)( 6) 4:31( 32)( 4) 6:28( 33)( 4) 4:16( 34)( 8) 6:44( 35)( 10) 5:26( 36)( 4) 4:36( 37)( 4) 12:20( 38)( 11) 4:44( 39)( 8) 8:55( 40)( 9) 4:43( 42)( 7) 3:30( 41)( 4) 1:34( 54)( 6) 5:14( 55)( 6) 2:54( 43)( 4) 3:33( 48)( 8) 12:57( 44)( 9) 1:25( 90)( 2) 0:16
2:03( 31)( 6) 6:34( 32)( 3) 13:02( 33)( 4) 17:18( 34)( 5) 24:02( 35)( 6) 29:28( 36)( 4) 34:04( 37)( 4) 46:24( 38)( 6) 51:08( 39)( 6) 60:03( 40)( 7) 64:46( 42)( 7) 68:16( 41)( 7) 69:50( 54)( 7) 75:04( 55)( 6) 77:58( 43)( 6) 81:31( 48)( 8) 94:28( 44)( 8) 95:53( 90)( 8) 96:09
10 Яхин Рафик Казань, лично 59 1959 02:12:05 10 2:38( 31)( 10) 7:27( 32)( 11) 7:17( 33)( 6) 5:15( 34)( 9) 4:00( 35)( 4) 9:03( 36)( 8) 5:07( 37)( 8) 9:08( 38)( 8) 12:46( 39)( 10) 4:24( 40)( 7) 7:41( 42)( 10) 19:03( 41)( 10) 2:04( 54)( 9) 6:36( 55)( 8) 9:46( 43)( 10) 5:19( 48)( 9) 11:36( 44)( 8) 2:36( 90)( 9) 0:19
2:38( 31)( 10) 10:05( 32)( 10) 17:22( 33)( 8) 22:37( 34)( 9) 26:37( 35)( 8) 35:40( 36)( 9) 40:47( 37)( 9) 49:55( 38)( 9) 62:41( 39)( 9) 67:05( 40)( 9) 74:46( 42)( 9) 93:49( 41)( 10) 95:53( 54)( 10) 102:29( 55)( 9) 112:15( 43)( 10) 117:34( 48)( 9) 129:10( 44)( 9) 131:46( 90)( 9) 132:05
11 Сиразетдинов Мансур СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 63 1952 02:38:29 11 2:31( 31)( 8) 7:57( 32)( 12) 10:56( 33)( 11) 5:31( 34)( 10) 2:37( 35)( 3) 12:37( 36)( 11) 7:31( 37)( 11) 6:30( 38)( 3) 7:31( 39)( 9) 13:21( 40)( 10) 5:38( 42)( 9) 6:46( 41)( 9) 2:26( 54)( 10) 15:26( 55)( 10) 4:39( 43)( 9) 27:50( 48)( 10) 16:12( 44)( 10) 2:12( 90)( 8) 0:18
2:31( 31)( 8) 10:28( 32)( 11) 21:24( 33)( 12) 26:55( 34)( 12) 29:32( 35)( 10) 42:09( 36)( 11) 49:40( 37)( 11) 56:10( 38)( 11) 63:41( 39)( 10) 77:02( 40)( 10) 82:40( 42)( 10) 89:26( 41)( 9) 91:52( 54)( 9) 107:18( 55)( 10) 111:57( 43)( 9) 139:47( 48)( 10) 155:59( 44)( 10) 158:11( 90)( 10) 158:29
12 Казанцев Александр Сайвер 55 1976 4:12( 31)( 11) 3:21( 32)( 1) 12:03( 33)( 12) 5:41( 34)( 11) 6:16( 35)( 9) 2:49( 36)( 3) 4:53( 37)( 6) 9:44( 38)( 10) 12:36
4:12( 31)( 11) 7:33( 32)( 6) 19:36( 33)( 11) 25:17( 34)( 11) 31:33( 35)( 11) 34:22( 36)( 8) 39:15( 37)( 7) 48:59( 38)( 8) 61:35
Главный судья
Главный секретарь