Первенство г. Набережные Челны
среди школьников
3.10.2020, г.Набережные Челны
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
М12, 6 КП, 5.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Очки Прим
1 Галиев Виктор СОШ33 78 2009 00:12:14 1 40
2 Бикмухаметов Дамир СОШ41 71 2008 00:12:22 2 37
3 Карымов Сергей СОШ55 508 2008 00:13:12 3 35
4 Аркатов Даниил шк.82 82 2008 00:14:02 4 33
5 Малышев Даниил СОШ55 540 2008 00:14:03 5 32
6 Гайнуллин Булат СОШ9 80 2009 00:14:05 6 31
7 Фарваев Тимур СОШ34 69 2009 00:14:30 7 30
8 Баранов Дмитрий КШ49 510 2010 00:16:40 8 29
9 Исламов Рузаль СОШ23 511 2008 00:16:43 9 28
10 Шмонин Савелий СОШ13 512 2008 00:16:52 10 27
11 Хамд Сидиг Юсиф СОШ13 544 2008 00:18:28 11 26
12 Самкаев Денис СОШ33 188 2009 00:18:33 12 25
13 Габдувалеев Ильнур СОШ34 190 2008 00:18:34 13 24
14 Пузиков Иван СОШ1 192 2009 00:18:35 14 23
15 Ахметшин Фарит СОШ41 194 2010 00:18:39 15 22
16 Химельянов Иван СОШ22 513 2008 00:18:46 16 21
17 Гилаев Данил СОШ60 76 2008 00:19:21 17 20
18 Зарольский СОШ35 515 2008 00:21:27 18 19
19 Мингалимов Рияз СОШ38 196 00:23:13 19 18
20 Баринов Тимур СОШ35 552 2008 00:26:24 20 17
21 Горбунов Тимур СОШ7 198 2008 00:26:35 21 16
22 Ибрагимов Ислам СОШ5 195 2008 00:28:01 22 15
23 Кучумов Остап Лицей78 191 2008 00:28:12 23 14
24 Валеев Артур СОШ23 554 2008 00:29:21 24 13
25 Казарин Андрей шк.82 203 2009 00:30:53 25 12
26 Коваль Данил СОШ43 555 2008 00:30:53 = 25 12
27 Прусаков Лев СОШ48 197 2008 00:33:10 27 10
28 Кубайкин Тимур СОШ45 74 2007 00:34:48 28 9
29 Лаптев Ратмир СОШ45 65 2007 00:34:48 = 28 9
30 Шайдуллин Тимур СОШ9 200 2009 00:37:22 30 7
31 Селезнев Матвей СОШ7 67 2008 00:37:46 31 6
32 Куропаткин Александр СОШ5 68 2009 00:44:08 32 5
33 Шигалев Артур СОШ11 77 2008 00:47:48 33 4
34 Федотов Владислав Лицей78 70 2008 00:54:22 34 3
35 Нуруллин Руслан СОШ38 73 00:54:48 35 2
36 Хайрулин Расим СОШ1 75 2009 01:00:39 36 1
37 Кваков Вадим СОШ48 79 2008 пп3.13.12.2 0
38 Гимадиев Карим СОШ19 83 пп3.13.12.2 0
39 Мазитов Риналь СОШ60 202 2008 ком снят 0
40 Мугизов Амирхан СОШ11 189 2008 пп3.13.12.2 0
41 Гумеров Камиль СОШ19 186 пп3.13.12.2 0
42 Дорохов КШ49 538 2009 пп3.13.12.2 0
Ж12, 5 КП, 5.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Очки Прим
1 Шакирханова Карина СОШ55 500 2008 00:10:04 1 40
2 Гараева Альмира СОШ48 134 2008 00:12:22 2 37
3 Ижболдина Анна СОШ55 521 2008 00:12:33 3 35
4 Маликова Алиса СОШ33 141 2009 00:12:34 4 33
5 Антонова Милан СОШ23 522 2008 00:12:37 5 32
6 Шахторина Нигина СОШ38 138 00:12:46 6 31
7 Пенькова Дарья СОШ34 142 2009 00:13:05 7 30
8 Сергеева Ангелина СОШ45 6 2008 00:13:30 8 29
9 Ильина Арина СОШ45 7 2008 00:13:31 9 28
10 Загидуллина Уралия СОШ13 501 2004 00:13:39 10 27
11 Халиуллина Диана СОШ7 2 2008 00:13:39 = 10 27
12 Шамгунова Азилия СОШ35 502 2008 00:13:43 12 25
13 Зорина Милана СОШ23 503 2008 00:13:49 13 24
14 Муртазина Лилия СОШ19 135 00:14:01 14 23
15 Абдуллова Регина шк.82 4 2008 00:14:04 15 22
16 Хабибуллина Сабрина КШ49 504 2010 00:14:04 = 15 22
17 Халиуллина Регина СОШ7 128 2008 00:14:17 17 20
18 Ходова Камиля СОШ48 10 2008 00:15:51 18 19
19 Бадретдинова Камилла СОШ9 131 2008 00:16:35 19 18
20 Сафиуллина Алиса СОШ5 20 2009 00:18:44 20 17
21 Степанова Дарья СОШ41 19 2009 00:19:13 21 16
22 Брагина Полина СОШ38 15 00:19:45 22 15
23 Горбунова Арина СОШ1 14 2009 00:19:56 23 14
24 Закиева Альбина СОШ22 505 2008 00:20:35 24 13
25 Калимуллина Милана Лицей78 8 2008 00:20:37 25 12
26 Барсукова Валерия СОШ19 13 00:21:07 26 11
27 Жукова Виктория СОШ9 3 2009 00:22:53 27 10
28 Ткачук Амелия СОШ41 130 2010 00:24:58 28 9
29 Пепеляева Виктория СОШ43 16 2008 00:25:14 29 8
30 Толстокулакова София СОШ33 18 2009 00:25:30 30 7
31 Гибадуллина Риана СОШ1 129 2009 00:32:43 31 6
32 Галиева Зульфия СОШ5 140 2009 00:32:43 = 31 6
33 Мамонова Ульяна СОШ11 1 2008 00:36:13 33 4
34 Пенькова Арина СОШ34 11 2010 00:36:17 34 3
35 Малькина Анастасия СОШ35 547 2008 00:37:49 35 2
36 Божко Мария СОШ23 548 2008 00:38:57 36 1
37 Дьякова Яна СОШ13 518 2008 ком снят 0
38 Ахмитзянова Лейла СОШ60 5 2008 ком снят 0
39 Заницкая Марина СОШ43 145 2008 пп3.13.12.2 0
40 Боровская Юлия шк.82 133 2009 пп3.13.12.2 0
41 Евдокимова Снежана СОШ11 137 2008 пп3.13.12.2 0
42 Шарипова Арина СОШ60 144 2008 ком снят 0
43 Исмаилова Захра Лицей78 143 2008 пп3.13.12.2 0
М14, 7 КП, 5.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Очки Прим
1 Райков Кирилл СОШ34 91 2007 00:09:03 1 40
2 Мишенев Илья СОШ34 206 2007 00:10:52 2 37
3 Хафизов Айдар СОШ9 213 2007 00:10:57 3 35
4 Исламов Ильнур КШП Калкан 218 2006 00:11:01 4 33
5 Гарипов Расуль СОШ55 509 2006 00:11:36 5 32
6 Шабалов Леонид СОШ38 97 2007 00:11:41 6 31
7 Сибгатуллин Рафаэль шк.82 205 2007 00:14:49 7 30
8 Зарипов Артур СОШ33 207 2007 00:14:52 8 29
9 Сафин Альмир СОШ55 545 2007 00:15:05 9 28
10 Кузьмин Никита СОШ41 89 2007 00:15:35 10 27
11 Асманов Аркадий СОШ33 88 2007 00:15:37 11 26
12 Хисамутдинов Александр СОШ1 204 2006 00:17:40 12 25
13 Павлычев Святослав СОШ12 215 2007 00:20:24 13 24
14 Буравов Егор СОШ10 214 2006 00:21:15 14 23
15 Исмаилов Эмир СОШ11 219 2006 00:21:19 15 22
16 Верещагин Николай СОШ38 209 00:21:20 16 21
17 Мустафин Данил СОШ10 93 2006 00:22:10 17 20
18 Саляхов Динарт СОШ12 103 2007 00:22:16 18 19
19 Шакиров Данияр СОШ22 529 2007 00:25:00 19 18
20 Усманов Шамиль КШП Калкан 102 2006 00:25:10 20 17
21 Арсланов Искандер СОШ9 96 2007 00:26:11 21 16
22 Ахунов Булат СОШ48 86 2006 00:26:31 22 15
23 Сибгатуллин Тимур СОШ23 557 2006 00:29:16 23 14
24 Монахов Артем СОШ35 558 2006 00:29:18 24 13
25 Григорьев Вадим СОШ48 217 2006 00:29:57 25 12
26 Лутфуллин Айдар СОШ45 101 2006 00:30:09 26 11
27 Ганиев Адель СОШ45 100 2006 00:30:19 27 10
28 Высоцкий Богдан СОШ13 560 2006 00:30:19 = 27 10
29 Потапенко А. СОШ5 208 2006 00:31:59 29 8
30 Гапшевичус Руслан шк.82 104 2006 00:32:40 30 7
31 Ихсанов Марсель СОШ13 534 2006 00:32:48 31 6
32 Атнабаев А. КШ49 562 2007 00:32:49 32 5
33 Чернуцкий Эдуард Лицей78 223 2006 00:33:27 33 4
34 Филимонов Владимир СОШ43 87 2006 00:33:36 34 3
35 Владимиров Глеб КШ49 537 2006 00:37:18 35 2
36 Абдулкасымов Шамиль Лицей78 84 2006 00:37:30 36 1
37 Кузьмин Данил СОШ11 85 2006 00:37:38 37 1
38 Гарифов Демид СОШ5 94 2006 00:40:22 38 1
39 Бариев Артур СОШ35 541 2006 00:40:57 39 1
40 Андреев Роман СОШ23 542 2007 00:41:02 40 1
41 Петров Антон СОШ7 99 2007 00:41:26 41 1
42 Шестаов Илья СОШ7 211 2007 00:41:26 = 41 1
43 Фомин Егор СОШ19 95 2007 00:43:25 43 1
44 Хисамиев Салават СОШ1 90 2007 00:49:57 44 1
45 Сафин Ильмир СОШ60 514 2006 ком снят 0
46 Аверьянов Матвей СОШ60 210 2007 ком снят 0
47 Кравченко Иван СОШ43 221 2006 пп3.13.12.2 0
Ж14, 6 КП, 5.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Очки Прим
1 Харлова Анастасия СОШ1 154 2006 00:11:31 1 40
2 Францева Виолетта Лицей78 149 2006 00:11:34 2 37
3 Галанова Софья СОШ10 147 2006 00:16:13 3 35
4 Трифонова Ксения СОШ55 533 2006 00:16:14 4 33
5 Князева Юлия Гимн57 148 2006 00:16:41 5 32
6 Курганова Арина СОШ9 153 2007 00:16:56 6 31
7 Абрамова Ангелина КШП Калкан 36 2006 00:17:31 7 30
8 Третьякова Надежда СОШ38 35 00:17:40 8 29
9 Фасхутдинова Айсылу СОШ43 159 2006 00:17:51 9 28
10 Кикбаева Александра СОШ10 30 2006 00:18:05 10 27
11 Мезина Леда СОШ12 161 2007 00:18:07 11 26
12 Харитонова Милена СОШ41 157 2007 00:18:43 12 25
13 Зайцева Валерия СОШ13 535 2006 00:19:49 13 24
14 Ащеулова Анастасия СОШ13 506 2006 00:20:05 14 23
15 Шайхутдинова Айгуль СОШ33 34 2007 00:20:16 15 22
16 Клевцова Рената СОШ23 507 2007 00:20:16 = 15 22
17 Шаяхметова Лия СОШ33 160 2006 00:21:03 17 20
18 Кириллова Аделина СОШ7 151 2006 00:21:52 18 19
19 Фархутдинова Азалия шк.82 155 2006 00:21:56 19 18
20 Гарявина Анастасия СОШ38 165 00:22:25 20 17
21 Николаева Кристина КШП Калкан 156 2006 00:22:37 21 16
22 Субботина Варвара СОШ5 158 2006 00:22:38 22 15
23 Субокова КШ49 539 2007 00:23:00 23 14
24 Горбунова Екатерина СОШ39 146 2006 00:23:10 24 13
25 Никитина Мария СОШ34 162 2007 00:26:04 25 12
26 Побегайло Полина СОШ19 150 2007 00:26:17 26 11
27 Сахабиева Алина СОШ41 25 2006 00:30:22 27 10
28 Камильянова Эльвина СОШ48 27 2006 00:32:10 28 9
29 Золотухина Арина СОШ11 22 2006 00:33:02 29 8
30 Каримова Айгуль СОШ45 24 2006 00:33:36 30 7
31 Байкалова Яна СОШ45 21 2006 00:33:47 31 6
32 Нурлыгаянова Лейла СОШ7 31 2007 00:34:31 32 5
33 Севостьянова Юлия СОШ55 517 2006 00:34:42 33 4
34 Рыцева Милена СОШ43 33 2006 00:34:50 34 3
35 Моисеенко София СОШ12 40 2007 00:35:29 35 2
36 Степанова Карина СОШ48 152 2006 00:35:32 36 1
37 Матющенко Надежда СОШ35 519 2006 00:35:46 37 1
38 Митрофанова Альбина СОШ9 29 2007 00:39:04 38 1
39 Чиганова Алина Лицей78 42 2006 00:41:32 39 1
40 Борзых Анастасия СОШ19 28 2007 00:42:17 40 1
41 Тухбатулина Марьям СОШ22 532 2007 00:45:07 41 1
42 Забродина Дарья шк.82 26 2007 00:45:59 42 1
43 Янбекова Чулпан СОШ34 41 2007 00:45:59 = 42 1
44 Газизова Зарина КШ49 564 2007 01:26:23 44 1
45 Склярова Софья Гимн57 39 2007 пп3.13.12.2 0
46 Зайцева Диана СОШ5 38 2007 пп3.13.12.2 0
47 Ефремова Кира СОШ60 32 2007 ком снят 0
48 Краева Дарья СОШ1 37 2007 пп3.13.12.2 0
49 Аглиуллина Лейла СОШ11 164 2006 пп3.13.12.2 0
50 Апкаликова Оксана СОШ60 163 2007 ком снят 0
51 Николаева Анастасия СОШ23 543 2007 ком снят 0
М16, 8 КП, 5.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Очки Прим
1 Егоров Ярослав СОШ7 110 2004 00:14:15 1 40
2 Фадеев Артур СОШ9 111 2004 00:14:15 = 1 40
3 Бут Святослав СОШ33 106 2005 00:14:50 3 35
4 Старокоров Виталий СОШ34 236 2004 00:15:19 4 33
5 Константинов Эдуард шк.82 120 2004 00:15:59 5 32
6 Нуруллин Наиль СОШ10 116 2004 00:17:18 6 31
7 Кашапов Риназ СОШ34 113 2005 00:17:22 7 30
8 Зотов Эмиль СОШ45 109 2004 00:18:13 8 29
9 Шарапов Даниил КШ49 523 2005 00:18:15 9 28
10 Ивашкин Евгений СОШ45 121 2004 00:18:16 10 27
11 Борзенков Артем СОШ55 524 2005 00:18:49 11 26
12 Абдихаликов Асатбек СОШ43 118 2005 00:18:59 12 25
13 Денисов Родион СОШ13 525 2004 00:19:10 13 24
14 Дыранов Владислав СОШ48 115 2004 00:19:42 14 23
15 Пикмуллин Александр СОШ10 230 2004 00:20:29 15 22
16 Гильманов Лев СОШ38 237 00:20:40 16 21
17 Кобзев Никита Лицей78 239 2004 00:20:43 17 20
18 Миннегулов Раушан Лицей78 122 2005 00:21:07 18 19
19 Колосов Глеб СОШ5 125 2004 00:21:14 19 18
20 Маржин Денис СОШ35 530 2005 00:21:24 20 17
21 Минлигареев Роберт СОШ38 127 00:21:54 21 16
22 Хамидуллин Вадим СОШ39 119 2004 00:21:55 22 15
23 Бикмухаметов Дмитрий СОШ5 232 2004 00:22:22 23 14
24 Салахов Рамазан СОШ37 107 2005 00:22:34 24 13
25 Батайкин Вадим СОШ11 112 2005 00:23:16 25 12
26 Шарапов Булат СОШ43 234 2005 00:23:21 26 11
27 Митраков Данил СОШ13 559 2004 00:25:19 27 10
28 Нургаянов Алмаз СОШ37 126 2005 00:26:08 28 9
29 Валиев Айдар СОШ55 561 2005 00:26:31 29 8
30 Попов Илья СОШ48 227 2004 00:27:48 30 7
31 Сафронов Альмир СОШ1 233 2005 00:27:48 = 30 7
32 Зеленсукий Кирилл СОШ23 536 2004 00:30:15 32 5
33 Клещевников Геннадий СОШ23 563 2005 00:30:54 33 4
34 Маратканов Максим СОШ33 238 2005 00:30:55 34 3
35 Раевский Крилл СОШ7 229 2005 00:38:39 35 2
36 Хасанов Хайдар СОШ1 114 2004 00:39:15 36 1
37 Корнилов Савелий СОШ9 231 2004 00:42:20 37 1
38 Кузьминых С. КШ49 566 2005 00:47:41 38 1
39 Галлимов СОШ35 565 2005 пп3.13.12.2 0
40 Петров Глеб СОШ60 520 2004 ком снят 0
41 Акмалетдинов Карим шк.82 241 2004 пп3.13.12.2 0
42 Хусаенов Даниэль СОШ41 225 2004 пп3.13.12.2 0
43 Адигалиев Ильдар СОШ60 235 2004 ком снят 0
44 Гаврилов Никита СОШ11 224 2005 пп3.13.12.2 0
Ж16, 7 КП, 5.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Очки Прим
1 Зайдуллина Гульнара Лицей78 185 2004 00:10:59 1 40
2 Абдуллина Яна СОШ33 62 2005 00:17:23 2 37
3 Швыдченко Анастасия СОШ42 57 2005 00:19:12 3 35
4 Мухамедзянова Элина СОШ34 60 2005 00:19:21 4 33
5 Староскольская Анжелина СОШ43 58 2005 00:20:09 5 32
6 Мурадымова Милена СОШ37 174 2005 00:24:00 6 31
7 Зайналиева Аделина СОШ41 173 2005 00:25:14 7 30
8 Копарчук Юлия СОШ34 183 2005 00:26:43 8 29
9 Халикова Алина шк.82 166 2005 00:26:50 9 28
10 Бурдина Ульяна СОШ41 46 2005 00:27:18 10 27
11 Андриянова Виктория СОШ35 516 2006 00:28:04 11 26
12 Вожакова Елена СОШ11 55 2005 00:28:09 12 25
13 Горина Мария СОШ48 167 2005 00:30:26 13 24
14 Кашафутдинова Арина СОШ55 549 2005 00:30:31 14 23
15 Мингазова Лия СОШ13 550 2004 00:30:36 15 22
16 Копкачева Инесса КШ49 551 2005 00:30:39 16 21
17 Баширова Лия СОШ10 168 2004 00:31:09 17 20
18 Яппарова Нэля СОШ7 170 2004 00:31:16 18 19
19 Денисова Юлия СОШ38 175 00:31:24 19 18
20 Новикова Елизаветта СОШ35 553 2005 00:32:09 20 17
21 Козина Екатерина СОШ37 177 2005 00:34:15 21 16
22 Шарапова Елизавета КШ49 526 2007 00:34:21 22 15
23 Петрова Аделина СОШ23 527 2005 00:34:25 23 14
24 Залилова Карина СОШ10 54 2004 00:34:31 24 13
25 Кузнецова Вера СОШ55 528 2005 00:34:32 25 12
26 Щербакова Арина СОШ35 556 2005 00:38:11 26 11
27 Кожевникова Виктория СОШ13 531 2004 00:38:17 27 10
28 Брежнева Руслана СОШ5 63 2005 00:38:19 28 9
29 Латыйпова Талина Лицей78 61 2004 00:40:00 29 8
30 Архипова Ангелина СОШ1 169 2005 00:41:16 30 7
31 Агалямова Аида СОШ33 178 2005 00:41:18 31 6
32 Якупова Самира СОШ9 172 2004 00:41:51 32 5
33 Шайхутдинова Аделина СОШ5 179 2005 00:41:59 33 4
34 Сибгатуллина Альбина СОШ38 43 00:45:12 34 3
35 Афарина Юлия СОШ1 56 2005 00:59:32 35 2
36 Гатиятуллина Язиля СОШ48 53 2005 01:00:08 36 1
37 Веретенникова Анастасия СОШ7 52 2004 пп3.13.12.2 0
38 Корнева Анастасия СОШ39 51 2005 пп3.13.12.2 0
39 Арутюнян Милена СОШ45 49 2004 пп3.13.12.2 0
40 Мясарова Камилла СОШ45 48 2004 пп3.13.12.2 0
41 Матвеева София СОШ9 47 2005 пп3.13.12.2 0
42 Киселева Василиса шк.82 45 2005 пп3.13.12.2 0
43 Галлямова Лия СОШ60 50 2004 ком снят 0
44 Перепелкина Азалия СОШ39 171 2005 пп3.13.12.2 0
45 Чумакова Александра СОШ11 180 2005 пп3.13.12.2 0
46 Булатова Олеся СОШ43 176 2005 пп3.13.12.2 0
Главный судья Файрушин А.Ш. ССВК
Главный секретарь Нуриева А.А. С1К