ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Ж12, 5 КП, 1.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Лебедева Мирослава СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIю 107 2009 00:12:20 1
2 Майсиева Глория СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 103 2011 00:17:22 2
3 Бикмухаметова Алия Сидоров ДЮСШ 108 2009 00:20:32 3
4 Бахтиева Чулпан Сидоров ДЮСШ 106 2010 00:22:32 4
5 Гафарова Анастасия СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 109 2012 00:24:14 5
6 Родыгина Эмилия СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 105 2015 00:25:22 в/к
7 Мирсояпова Эвелина СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 101 2011 00:28:59 6
Ж14, 7 КП, 2.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Жихарева Софья СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIю 112 2008 00:40:15 1
2 Хуснутдинова Карина Сидоров ДЮСШ Iю 111 2008 00:41:18 2
3 Лискова Юлия СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза Iю 110 2008 00:43:20 3
Ж17, 9 КП, 2.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Сагдиева Камилла СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 211 2005 00:29:43 1
2 Кислякова Алина СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань II 212 2005 00:39:00 2
3 Семенова Владислава СДЮТиЭ Сов. р-на II 214 2006 00:46:40 3
4 Минулина Регина СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 213 2004 00:48:12 4
5 Марченкова Юлия СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 215 2005 01:15:03 5
Ж21, 10 КП, 3.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Сокольская Ульяна СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань КМС 201 2000 00:22:20 1
2 Каримова Агиля СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань КМС 219 2002 00:23:03 2
3 Богданова Ирина СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань КМС 218 2003 00:25:12 3
4 Власова Дарья СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань КМС 217 2003 00:26:56 4
5 Зимина Юлия КГАСУ МС 216 1999 00:29:25 5
М12, 5 КП, 1.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Жихарев Николай СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 21 2010 00:11:47 1
2 Борисов Андрей Сидоров ДЮСШ IIIю 26 2009 00:12:41 2
3 Трусенев Егор СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 19 2010 00:13:49 3
4 Галимов Анвар Сидоров ДЮСШ 22 2009 00:14:05 4
5 Зверев Даниил СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 27 2010 00:14:23 5
6 Королев Никита СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIю 29 2009 00:14:36 6
7 Марченков Андрей СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIю 25 2009 00:15:28 7
8 Купцов Матвей СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 17 2011 00:15:58 8
9 Малышев Ростислав СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 37 2010 00:18:01 9
10 Костин Константин СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 14 2010 00:18:29 10
11 Зарипов Самат СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIIю 41 2009 00:19:52 11
12 Нифонтов Григорий СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 12 2009 00:20:34 12
13 Трифонов Алексей Сидоров ДЮСШ 11 2009 00:21:01 13
14 Хасанов Эмиль СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза IIю 6 2009 00:22:36 14
15 Каплев Артем СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 9 2010 00:23:45 15
16 Файзуханов Динар СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 10 2013 00:23:49 16
17 Журин Георгий СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 30 2009 00:24:22 17
18 Гришанин Назар СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 8 2010 00:24:38 18
19 Абдарахманов Юсуп СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза IIю 34 2009 00:24:39 19
20 Бадмацыренов Матвей Сидоров ДЮСШ 7 2010 00:24:57 20
21 Елисеев Данил СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза IIю 24 2009 00:25:45 21
22 Салахов Булат СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 13 2010 00:25:59 22
23 Иванов Егор Cпорт.центр 'Пульс' 16 2012 00:26:40 23
24 Ахметов Рузаль СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 39 2011 00:28:02 24
25 Адахамов Умар СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 2 2010 00:29:39 25
26 Сибгатуллин Булат Сидоров ДЮСШ 38 2012 00:30:01 26
27 Гусяков Гавриил СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 23 2011 00:30:14 27
28 Негода Сергей Сидоров ДЮСШ 42 2011 00:33:00 28
29 Просвирнин Федор СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 15 2009 00:37:51 29
30 Заболотский Андрей Сидоров ДЮСШ 3 2010 00:49:02 30
31 Лебедев Валерий СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 5 2012 01:00:39 31
32 Заботин Гриша СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 1 2013 01:04:34 32
33 Моржанаев Виталик СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 36 2011 01:06:57 33
34 Шарафутдинов Шамиль СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 31 2009 01:14:38 34
35 Бурмистров Никита Сидоров ДЮСШ IIIю 18 2009
36 Любителев Данил Сидоров ДЮСШ IIIю 28 2009
37 Царегородцев Андрей СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 32 2012
38 Дасаев Рустем СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 40 2010
М14, 9 КП, 2.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Савченков Ярослав СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань II 130 2007 00:24:04 1
2 Каримов Амиль СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань II 116 2007 00:24:15 2
3 Минулин Булат СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 124 2007 00:26:22 3
4 Филимонов Тимур СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань II 120 2007 00:30:10 4
5 Ахметов Аскар СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 114 2008 00:40:46 5
6 Даньяров Кирилл СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза III 129 2007 00:41:50 6
7 Хазиев Самир СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань III 128 2008 00:52:28 7
8 Карякин Матвей СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIIю 126 2007 00:54:41 8
9 Кисляков Фидель СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 122 2007 00:54:42 9
10 Бахтиев Камиль Сидоров ДЮСШ IIю 115 2007 01:14:01 10
11 Иванов Дмитрий Сидоров ДЮСШ 113 2008 01:16:12 11
12 Зуйков Кирилл СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 117 2008 01:22:43 12
13 Ильясов Тимур СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIю 118 2008
14 Гордеев Дмитрий СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 121 2008
15 Янбаев Джамаль Сидоров ДЮСШ IIю 123 2008
16 Ершов Даниэль СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза IIю 125 2008
М17, 10 КП, 3.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Тахавиев Даниэль СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 203 2005 00:29:37 1
2 Совенков Никита СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 209 2004 00:29:47 2
3 Зверев Демьян СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 207 2005 00:30:59 3
4 Сотников Роман СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза II 208 2004 00:37:53 4
5 Салямов Адель СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза II 205 2005 00:43:29 5
6 Набиуллин Амир СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза III 206 2006 00:48:07 6
7 Хуснутдинов Мухамматхасан СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза Iю 204 2006 01:06:52 7
8 Зарипов Адель СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 202 2006 01:24:50 8
М21, 10 КП, 4.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Тахавиев Тимур СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань КМС 220 2000 00:26:53 1
2 Салихов Искандер НИУ ВШЭ КМС 231 2002 00:30:19 2
3 Юриков Алексей Архимед МС 226 1998 00:30:41 3
4 Добросов Олег СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 234 2003 00:30:56 4
5 Калманович Павел Архимед МС 224 1999 00:33:00 5
6 Багаев Игорь КГАСУ I 228 2001 00:34:31 6
7 Калманович Владимир Архимед 233 1971 00:34:33 7
8 Залялутдинов Ильгизар СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 227 1964 00:38:06 8
9 Загидуллин Булат СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 225 2003 00:39:55 9
10 Иванов Игнат Cпорт.центр 'Пульс' 223 1984 00:56:13 10
11 Купцов Илья СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 229 1977 01:11:13 11
12 Яхин Рафик Казань, лично 232 1959
Главный судья
Главный секретарь