ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Ж10, 5 КП, 1.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Гафарова Анастасия СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 1 2012 00:12:51 +00:00 1
2 Майсиева Глория СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 2 2011 00:13:42 +00:51 2
3 Гараева Амина Сидоров ДЮСШ 7 2011 00:19:49 +06:58 3
4 Мирсояпова Эвелина СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 3 2011 00:39:11 +26:19 4
5 Яшина Дарья СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 5 2011 00:39:44 +26:53 5
6 Радыгина Эмилия СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 4 2015 00:41:02 +28:11 в/к
Ж12, 6 КП, 1.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Бахтиева Чулпан Сидоров ДЮСШ 101 2010 00:24:42 +00:00 1
2 Бикмухаметова Алия Сидоров ДЮСШ 103 2009 00:38:09 +13:26 2
3 Галиева Зарина СДЮТиЭ Сов. р-на 102 2009 00:41:04 +16:21 3
Ж14, 10 КП, 2.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Лискова Юлия СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза Iю 201 2008 00:36:06 +00:00 1
2 Жихарева Софья СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань III 204 2008 00:36:52 +00:46 2
3 Уразайкина Лия СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 203 2008 00:38:04 +01:58 3
4 Хуснутдинова Карина Сидоров ДЮСШ Iю 202 2008 00:39:16 +03:09 4
Ж17, 12 КП, 3.800 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Сагдиева Камилла СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 20 2005 00:33:34 +00:00 1
2 Минулина Регина СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 23 2004 00:51:41 +18:07 2
3 Семенова Владислава СДЮТиЭ Сов. р-на II 21 2006 00:56:42 +23:08 3
4 Марченкова Юлия СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 19 2005 01:21:44 +48:10 4
ЖЕНЩИНЫ, 13 КП, 5.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Сокольская Ульяна СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань КМС 146 2000 00:33:11 +00:00 1
2 Сабирова Алина СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза МС 148 1992 00:35:27 +02:16 2
3 Богданова Ирина СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань КМС 151 2003 00:36:35 +03:23 3
4 Власова Дарья СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань КМС 147 2003 00:38:28 +05:17 4
5 Зимина Юлия Архимед МС 153 1999 00:43:18 +10:06 5
6 Шамсутдинова Юлия Сидоров ДЮСШ 145 1983 00:51:01 +17:49 6
7 Сахапова Миляуша СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 149 1969 00:56:34 +23:22 7
8 Гафарова Наталья СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 154 1987 01:18:32 +45:20 8
9 Каримова Агиля СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань КМС 152 2002 снят
М10, 5 КП, 1.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Купцов Матвей СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 15 2011 00:13:05 +00:00 1
2 Лебедев Валерий СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 11 2012 00:14:01 +00:55 2
3 Шамсутдинов Артем Сидоров ДЮСШ 17 2012 00:17:59 +04:54 3
4 Миназов Хамза СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 18 2014 00:20:24 +07:18 в/к
5 Гусяков Гавриил СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 13 2011 00:26:41 +13:35 4
6 Моржанаев Виталик СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 14 2011 00:30:56 +17:50 5
7 Заботин Гриша СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 9 2013 00:31:05 +17:59 6
8 Абзалилов Аскар СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 253 2001 00:35:39 +22:33 7
9 Александров Иван СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 247 2011 00:57:18 +44:13 8
10 Файзуханов Динар СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 16 2013 00:59:00 +45:54 9
М12, 6 КП, 1.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Борисов Андрей Сидоров ДЮСШ Iю 116 2009 00:12:32 +00:00 1
2 Королев Никита СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 122 2009 00:13:06 +00:33 2
3 Кухлинский Ярослав Сидоров ДЮСШ 124 2010 00:13:33 +01:00 3
4 Трусенев Егор СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 134 2010 00:13:42 +01:09 4
5 Марченков Андрей СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIю 132 2009 00:14:06 +01:33 5
6 Никулин Матвей СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 107 2010 00:14:21 +01:48 6
7 Заболотский Андрей Сидоров ДЮСШ 129 2010 00:14:50 +02:17 7
8 Костин Константин СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 131 2010 00:14:52 +02:19 8
9 Жихарев Николай СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIю 113 2010 00:14:58 +02:25 9
10 Фирсов Егор СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза IIю 111 2009 00:15:05 +02:32 10
11 Кукушкин Арсений СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIю 128 2009 00:15:40 +03:07 11
12 Галимов Анвар Сидоров ДЮСШ 130 2009 00:15:50 +03:17 12
13 Хасанов Эмиль СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза IIю 133 2009 00:16:02 +03:29 13
14 Просвирнин Федор СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIIю 120 2009 00:16:32 +03:59 14
15 Зверев Даниил СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 106 2010 00:17:47 +05:14 15
16 Игнатьев Аскольд СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 117 2010 00:18:47 +06:14 16
17 Малышев Ростислав СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 119 2010 00:18:47 +06:14 17
18 Дасаев Рустем СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 115 2010 00:18:57 +06:24 18
19 Нифонтов Григорий СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 123 2009 00:21:17 +08:44 19
20 Новиков Савелий СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 121 2010 00:22:48 +10:15 20
21 Бакиров Гриша СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 118 2010 00:23:23 +10:51 21
22 Абдарахманов Юсуп СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза Iю 127 2009 00:24:29 +11:56 22
23 Трифонов Алексей Сидоров ДЮСШ 250 2009 00:24:44 +12:11 23
24 Зарипов Самат СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIIю 109 2009 00:25:43 +13:10 24
25 Ахмадиев Карим СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 112 2010 00:26:19 +13:46 25
26 Чернов Артемий СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 114 2009 00:26:59 +14:26 26
27 Колпащиков Тимур СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 135 2010 00:28:11 +15:38 27
28 Костин Макар СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 136 2010 00:28:28 +15:55 28
29 Александров Георгий СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 252 2009 00:33:07 +20:34 29
30 Адахамов Умар СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 104 2010 00:33:40 +21:07 30
31 Салахов Булат СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 125 2010 00:33:48 +21:15 31
32 Габбасов Амир СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIю 108 2009 00:34:30 +21:57 32
33 Федоров Арсений СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 126 2010
М14, 12 КП, 3.800 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Савченков Ярослав СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань II 32 2007 00:30:49 +00:00 1
2 Филимонов Тимур СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань II 27 2007 00:32:45 +01:55 2
3 Каримов Амиль СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 29 2007 00:32:47 +01:57 3
4 Минулин Булат СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 37 2007 00:32:47 +01:57 4
5 Ахметов Аскар СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 24 2008 00:43:57 +13:07 5
6 Даньяров Кирилл СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза III 248 2007 00:46:19 +15:30 6
7 Хазиев Самир СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань III 36 2008 00:46:26 +15:37 7
8 Шигапов Амир Сидоров ДЮСШ 38 2008 01:04:54 +34:05 8
9 Салахов Мурат СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 34 2008 01:07:27 +36:37 9
10 Иванов Дмитрий Сидоров ДЮСШ 249 2008 01:08:04 +37:15 10
11 Карякин Матвей СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIю 33 2007 01:10:05 +39:15 11
12 Смоленцев Александр Сидоров ДЮСШ 28 2008 01:48:50 +18:01 12
13 Гордеев Дмитрий СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 35 2008
14 Зуйков Кирилл СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 25 2008
15 Ильясов Тимур СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIю 31 2008
М17, 13 КП, 5.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Зверев Демьян СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 143 2005 00:36:18 +00:00 1
2 Совенков Никита СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 140 2004 00:36:40 +00:21 2
3 Тахавиев Даниэль СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 137 2005 00:37:50 +01:31 3
4 Сотников Роман СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 141 2004 00:47:01 +10:42 4
5 Карягин Петр СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань II 142 2005 01:32:02 +55:43 5
6 Зарипов Адель СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 138 2006
МУЖЧИНЫ, 15 КП, 5.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Церюков СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 236 00:38:56 +00:00 1
2 Юсупов Булат Архимед 251 1999 00:39:38 +00:41 2
3 Тахавиев Тимур СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань КМС 229 2000 00:40:26 +01:30 3
4 Калманович Владимир Архимед II 221 1971 00:42:44 +03:47 4
5 Петров Руслан Архимед 237 2000 00:45:27 +06:30 5
6 Карякин Данил Архимед II 242 2000 00:47:55 +08:59 6
7 Багаев Игорь Архимед I 245 2001 00:48:33 +09:36 7
8 Залялутдинов Ильгизар СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 230 1964 00:55:49 +16:53 8
9 Яранцев Дмитрий Большая прогулка 241 1974 00:59:39 +20:42 9
10 Филимонов Александр СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань III 244 1973 01:00:28 +21:31 10
11 Гудин Сергей МС РТ 219 1972 01:06:40 +27:43 11
12 Орлов Адель СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 223 2002 01:20:25 +41:29 12
13 Купцов Илья СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 217 1977 01:25:08 +46:11 13
14 Родыгин Сергей СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 205 1985
15 Сабиров Ильдар СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 215 1967
Главный судья
Главный секретарь