ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
ДЕТИ И Р, 4 КП, 0.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Очки Прим
1 Леванов Дмитрий «Казанские Юлбарсы' 45 2012 00:07:19 1 40
2 Бахтиева Сания Сидоров ДЮСШ 37 2014 00:07:22 2 37
3 Родыгина Эмилия СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 71 2015 00:07:38 3 35
4 Царегородцев Андрей СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 69 2012 00:07:44 4 33
5 Тузов Тимур ДЮСШ №6 55 2012 00:07:50 5 32
6 Шакирова Самина СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 65 2012 00:08:14 6 31
7 Никулина София СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 63 2015 00:08:16 7 30
8 Салямов Амир СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 53 2014 00:08:21 8 29
9 Макаров Даниил ПРОСТОР 49 1984 00:08:36 9 28
10 Филиппова Есения Казань, лично 59 2016 00:09:03 10 27
11 Ипатов Арсений МБУДО ДДЮТиЭ Простор 70 2012 00:09:20 11 26
12 Майсиева Стефания СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 44 2015 00:09:27 12 25
13 Юнусова Юмна Cпорт.центр 'Пульс' 58 2014 00:09:27 = 12 25
14 Обшаров Михаил СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 68 2013 00:09:33 14 23
15 Зайнутдинова Адиля МБУДО ДДЮТиЭ Простор 57 2013 00:09:43 15 22
16 Зарипов Мурат СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 42 2014 00:10:08 16 21
17 Негода Михаил Сидоров ДЮСШ 39 2015 00:10:09 17 20
18 Уразайкина Арина СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 50 2013 00:10:29 18 19
19 Малышев Мирослав СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 38 2013 00:10:54 19 18
20 Сингатуллина Марьям МБУДО ДДЮТиЭ Простор 67 2015 00:10:59 20 17
21 Дерзаев Сергей МБУДО ДДЮТиЭ Простор 41 2014 00:11:37 21 16
22 Костин Руслан СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 56 2017 00:11:48 22 15
23 Махнина София СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 52 2012 00:12:08 23 14
24 Бикмухаметов Ислам Сидоров ДЮСШ 64 2015 00:12:10 24 13
25 Бутрова Изабела СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 51 2014 00:14:14 25 12
26 Горбунов Илья СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 40 2011 00:15:32 26 11
27 Галлямов Булат СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 48 2014 00:16:25 27 10
28 Сафин Тагир СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 61 2014 00:16:25 = 27 10
29 Габдрахманов Артур ПРОСТОР 60 2012 00:18:36 29 8
30 Габбасова Амина СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 72 2001 00:20:38 30 7
31 Файзрахманов Тагир Казань, лично 43 2015 00:30:02 31 6
32 Леонтьев Денис ПРОСТОР 47 2012 01:01:12 32 5
33 Шаров Федор Сидоров ДЮСШ 66 2016 0
Ж10, 4 КП, 0.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Очки Прим
1 Майсиева Глория СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 12 2011 00:06:27 1 40
2 Гафарова Анастасия СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 3 2012 00:06:29 2 37
3 Мирсояпова Эвелина СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 11 2011 00:07:33 3 35
4 Яшина Дарья СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 1 2011 00:09:13 4 33
5 Прокофьева Амалия СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 13 2011 00:10:51 5 32
6 Новоселова Мария Сайвер 9 2013 00:11:35 6 31
7 Новоселова Дарья Сайвер 8 2013 00:12:39 7 30
8 Гараева Амина Сидоров ДЮСШ 6 2011 00:14:41 8 29
9 Шайхутдинова Сабина Сидоров ДЮСШ 10 2012 00:28:39 9 28
10 Дорофеева Арина СДЮТиЭ Сов. р-на 4 2012 00:34:38 10 27
Ж12, 7 КП, 1.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Очки Прим
1 Хакимова Ролина СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 113 2009 00:17:40 1 40
2 Елисеева Варвара СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза IIIю 101 2010 00:19:36 2 37
3 Ардашева Дарья Арда 112 2009 00:20:00 3 35
4 Бикмухаметова Алия Сидоров ДЮСШ IIIю 110 2009 00:21:57 4 33
5 Бахтиева Чулпан Сидоров ДЮСШ IIIю 108 2010 00:23:54 5 32
6 Нургаянова Амалия СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 102 2009 00:32:05 6 31
7 Камалова Дарина СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 109 2008 00:38:35 в/к 0
8 Микушина Арина Казань, лично 107 2010 00:51:55 7 30
9 Закирова Эмилия ПРОСТОР IIIю 105 2009 00:54:09 8 29
10 Майнская Полина ПРОСТОР 103 2009 00:57:56 9 28
11 Хафизова Алсу СДЮТиЭ Сов. р-на 104 2010 01:05:56 10 27
12 Валейуллина Лия Сидоров ДЮСШ 115 2010 01:35:25 11 26
13 Хабибуллина Наиля Дворец школьников - 111 2009 01:39:16 12 25
Ж14, 10 КП, 2.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Очки Прим
1 Уразайкина Лия СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 210 2008 00:35:00 1 40
2 Жихарева Софья СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань II 204 2008 00:37:25 2 37
3 Хуснутдинова Лия Сидоров ДЮСШ IIю 202 2008 00:38:42 3 35
4 Мазитова Ильсия Дворец школьников - 207 2007 00:42:43 4 33
5 Хуснутдинова Карина Сидоров ДЮСШ Iю 206 2008 00:43:43 5 32
6 Дербенева Мария ПРОСТОР 205 01:44:26 6 31
7 Эмих Кира МБУДО ДДЮТиЭ Простор 203 2008 01:44:45 7 30
8 Быстрова Екатерина МБУДО ДДЮТиЭ Простор 208 2008 0
9 Мухаметшина Салима Дворец школьников - 209 2007 0
10 Камаева Алина Дворец школьников - 211 2008 0
Ж16, 13 КП, 3.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Очки Прим
1 Сагдиева Камилла СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 321 2005 00:37:12 1 40
2 Кислякова Алина СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань II 318 2005 00:40:15 2 37
3 Семенова Владислава СДЮТиЭ Сов. р-на II 319 2006 00:44:00 3 35
4 Сафина Гузелия СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза IIIю 322 2006 01:00:42 4 33
5 Шамсиева Алина Дворец школьников - 320 2006 0
Ж18, 16 КП, 4.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Очки Прим
1 Богданова Ирина СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань КМС 424 2003 00:53:21 1 40
2 Иванова Арина ПРОСТОР 425 2003 01:04:22 2 37
3 Шибаева Анна ПРОСТОР 423 2004 01:06:54 3 35
Ж21, 16 КП, 4.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Очки Прим
1 Боголюбова Анастасия Архимед I 420 2002 00:41:17 1 40
2 Гафарова Наталья СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 419 1987 00:42:02 2 37
3 Морозова Алиса Архимед 416 2000 00:47:24 3 35
4 Лукманова Амелия Поволжский ГУФКСиТ КМС 415 2002 00:49:23 4 33
5 Зотова Александра ПРОСТОР 411 2000 00:51:20 5 32
6 Мишкарева Таня Архимед II 414 2000 00:53:29 6 31
7 Лисина Ксения МБУДО ДДЮТиЭ Простор 417 1998 01:01:11 7 30
Ж40, 13 КП, 3.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Очки Прим
1 Новоселова Наталия Сайвер I 328 1972 00:28:23 1 40
2 Маринина Гузель СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 327 1972 00:41:51 2 37
3 Сахапова Миляуша СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 329 1969 00:46:20 3 35
4 Волосенкова Жанна СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 325 1969 00:49:59 4 33
5 Старцева Светлана Сайвер I 324 1969 00:51:20 5 32
6 Хисамова Алия Сидоров ДЮСШ 326 1981 00:54:47 6 31
7 Кузнецова Еаталья ПРОСТОР 323 1970 0
Ж60, 7 КП, 1.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Очки Прим
1 Прядкина Елена Казань, лично 501 1955 00:26:04 1 40
ЛЮБИТЕЛИ, 9 КП, 2.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Очки Прим
1 Цыганов Дмитрий ПРОСТОР 342 1981 00:21:54 1 40
2 Галиева Алина Энергоуниверситет 334 2001 00:22:34 2 37
3 Купцов Илья СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 339 1977 00:22:45 3 35
4 Ардашев Александр Арда 332 1983 00:24:31 4 33
5 Гильманов Вадим Сидоров ДЮСШ 335 1974 00:26:14 5 32
6 Фатеев Артур Сидоров ДЮСШ 344 1985 00:26:39 6 31
7 Губайдуллина Алсу Казань, лично 338 1983 00:27:40 7 30
8 Бонь Анастасия СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 333 1989 00:28:05 8 29
9 Анцырев Артур Энергоуниверситет 331 2003 00:30:10 9 28
10 Майсиева Айгуль СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 336 1982 00:30:10 = 9 28
11 Ардашева Евгения Арда 341 1985 00:30:49 11 26
12 Цыганова Татьяна ПРОСТОР 345 2003 00:31:17 12 25
13 Ильгиз Саитов Энергоуниверситет 340 2003 00:36:25 13 24
14 Мирсояпова Диляра СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 343 1989 01:17:54 14 23
М10, 4 КП, 0.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Очки Прим
1 Шамсутдинов Артем Сидоров ДЮСШ 34 2012 00:06:28 1 40
2 Гильманов Павел Сидоров ДЮСШ 14 2011 00:06:36 2 37
3 Купцов Матвей СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 23 2011 00:06:47 3 35
4 Сабиров Родион СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 19 2013 00:06:54 4 33
5 Абзалилов Аскар СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 33 2011 00:07:27 5 32
6 Негода Сергей Сидоров ДЮСШ 18 2011 00:08:09 6 31
7 Шаров Михаил Сидоров ДЮСШ 28 2011 00:08:37 7 30
8 Ардашев Тихон Арда 17 2012 00:08:55 8 29
9 Беркутов Марк Сидоров ДЮСШ 32 2011 00:09:00 9 28
10 Сибгатуллин Булат Сидоров ДЮСШ 20 2012 00:09:44 10 27
11 Гусяков Гавриил СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 27 2011 00:10:36 11 26
12 Хуснутдинов Амир Сидоров ДЮСШ 22 2012 00:11:02 12 25
13 Фатеев Давид Сидоров ДЮСШ 26 2011 00:11:20 13 24
14 Белов Матвей ДЮСШ №6 25 2011 00:11:44 14 23
15 Лебедев Валерий СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 36 2012 00:12:13 15 22
16 Файзуханов Динар СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 15 2013 00:12:58 16 21
17 Хасанов Рашит Сидоров ДЮСШ 16 2011 00:13:38 17 20
18 Юнусов Давлат Cпорт.центр 'Пульс' 35 2011 00:13:59 18 19
19 Князев Артем Сидоров ДЮСШ 30 2012 00:46:39 19 18
М12, 7 КП, 1.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Очки Прим
1 Трусенев Егор СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 149 2010 00:13:24 1 40
2 Дасаев Рустем СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза IIю 129 2010 00:13:57 2 37
3 Абдрахманов Юсуп СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза Iю 135 2009 00:14:14 3 35
4 Костин Константин СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза Iю 125 2010 00:14:27 4 33
5 Жихарев Николай СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 141 2010 00:15:25 5 32
6 Галимов Анвар Сидоров ДЮСШ IIю 128 2009 00:16:39 6 31
7 Хасанов Эмиль СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза Iю 117 2009 00:16:46 7 30
8 Габбасов Амир СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIю 126 2009 00:16:58 8 29
9 Малышев Ростислав СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIю 143 2010 00:17:13 9 28
10 Зарипов Самат СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 138 2009 00:18:57 10 27
11 Ахмадиев Карим СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза IIIю 145 2010 00:19:27 11 26
12 Хасанов Данияр Сидоров ДЮСШ 144 2009 00:19:41 12 25
13 Адахамов Умар СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза IIю 137 2010 00:19:58 13 24
14 Заболотский Андрей Сидоров ДЮСШ IIю 152 2010 00:20:37 14 23
15 Нифонтов Григорий СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза IIIю 119 2009 00:20:38 15 22
16 Просвирнин Федор СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIIю 151 2009 00:21:27 16 21
17 Никулин Матвей СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 153 2010 00:22:03 17 20
18 Кукушкин Арсений СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIю 136 2009 00:22:57 18 19
19 Каплев Артем СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIю 134 2010 00:25:01 19 18
20 Яковлев Максим Сидоров ДЮСШ 148 2009 00:25:30 20 17
21 Трифонов Алексей Сидоров ДЮСШ IIIю 133 2009 00:25:48 21 16
22 Костин Макар СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 146 2010 00:27:25 22 15
23 Набиуллин Данис СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза IIIю 123 2009 00:28:49 23 14
24 Тарадай Александр СДЮТиЭ Сов. р-на Iю 118 2010 00:31:20 24 13
25 Бакиров Григорий СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 131 2010 00:33:01 25 12
26 Шкода Богдан Cпорт.центр 'Пульс' 139 2009 00:33:32 26 11
27 Гришанин Назар СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 142 2010 00:34:06 27 10
28 Хусаинов Муслим ПРОСТОР 124 2009 00:34:24 28 9
29 Фирсов Егор СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза Iю 147 2009 00:35:33 29 8
30 Бадмацыренов Матвей Сидоров ДЮСШ IIIю 120 2010 00:38:45 30 7
31 Кашафеев Данияр ПРОСТОР 150 2010 00:55:10 31 6
32 Чернов Артемий СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIIю 122 2009 0
33 Файзуллин Радмир ПРОСТОР II 127 2010 0
34 Бурмистров Никита Сидоров ДЮСШ Iю 130 2009 0
35 Кузнецов Климентий ПРОСТОР 132 2009 0
36 Кузнецов Платон ПРОСТОР 140 2009 0
М14, 13 КП, 3.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Очки Прим
1 Филимонов Тимур СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 317 2007 00:25:45 1 40
2 Каримов Амиль СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 306 2007 00:28:12 2 37
3 Минулин Булат СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 313 2007 00:29:47 3 35
4 Кисляков Фидель СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 308 2007 00:40:23 4 33
5 Даньяров Кирилл СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза III 316 2007 00:41:56 5 32
6 Бахтиев Камиль Сидоров ДЮСШ Iю 304 2007 00:52:23 6 31
7 Шигабаев Сергей ПРОСТОР IIIю 315 2008 00:56:54 7 30
8 Ильясов Тимур СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIю 314 2008 01:00:52 8 29
9 Фомин Данила СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 311 2008 01:03:54 9 28
10 Карякин Матвей СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 305 2007 01:06:53 10 27
11 Гайнутдинов Камиль ПРОСТОР 307 2007 01:20:50 11 26
12 Осипов Илья МБУДО ДДЮТиЭ Простор IIю 302 2008 0
М16, 16 КП, 4.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Очки Прим
1 Тахавиев Даниэль СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 405 2005 00:36:40 1 40
2 Салямов Адель СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза II 407 2005 00:37:08 2 37
3 Бикушев Эмиль ПРОСТОР 402 2006 00:39:03 3 35
4 Хуснутдинов Мухамматхаса СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза II 409 2006 00:48:54 4 33
5 Леонтьев Максим ПРОСТОР 406 2005 00:49:25 5 32
6 Набиуллин Амир СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза III 404 2006 00:51:38 6 31
7 Гильманов Айнур СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 422 2005 01:01:31 7 30
М18, 18 КП, 5.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Очки Прим
1 Гуревич Илья «Казанские Юлбарсы' КМС 263 2004 00:39:41 1 40
2 Давыдов Даниил Архимед КМС 258 2003 00:49:32 2 37
3 Совенков Никита СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 262 2004 00:58:46 3 35
4 Багабиев Амир ПРОСТОР 264 2003 01:01:06 4 33
5 Сотников Роман СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза II 261 2004 01:03:24 5 32
6 Гизатулин Эльнар ПРОСТОР 260 2004 01:05:11 6 31
М21, 18 КП, 5.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Очки Прим
1 Николаев Алексей Казань, лично КМС 250 2000 00:34:36 1 40
2 Скалкин Антон SKALKIN TEAM МС 256 1995 00:34:39 2 37
3 Тахавиев Тимур СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань КМС 224 2000 00:35:47 3 35
4 Смирнов Дмитрий КВТККУ 249 2000 00:36:06 4 33
5 Шабалов Даниил KNRTU-O-TEAM КМС 254 2000 00:37:05 5 32
6 Родыгин Сергей СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 228 1985 00:37:47 6 31
7 Бородин Андрей SKALKIN TEAM I 236 2000 00:37:57 7 30
8 Микрюков Иван Казань, лично 229 1989 00:39:58 8 29
9 Филиппов Илья Поволжский ГУФКСиТ I 213 1987 00:40:57 9 28
10 Борисов Николай Казань, лично КМС 232 2000 00:41:48 10 27
11 Муллагалиев Марат «Казанские Юлбарсы' I 215 1996 00:41:50 11 26
12 Багаев Игорь Архимед КМС 230 2001 00:42:08 12 25
13 Горбунов Александр СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза I 222 2000 00:42:48 13 24
14 Избицкий Евгений Казань, лично I 242 1985 00:42:48 = 13 24
15 Улеев Даниил «Казанские Юлбарсы' КМС 246 2000 00:43:50 15 22
16 Ибрагимов Ильшат КВТККУ 241 2000 00:43:53 16 21
17 Юсупов Булат Архимед I 240 1999 00:44:31 17 20
18 Фатхутдинов Марсель Казань, лично I 212 1990 00:45:52 18 19
19 Конев Александр Казань, лично КМС 223 2000 00:47:30 19 18
20 Душанов Даниль КВТККУ 218 2000 00:47:47 20 17
21 Петров Олег Казань, лично I 234 1993 00:47:52 21 16
22 Тутунин Динар ПРОСТОР III 221 2001 00:50:23 22 15
23 Семилуцкий Алексей Казань, лично II 248 1989 00:51:11 23 14
24 Напольских Дмитрий Казань, лично 252 1984 00:56:13 24 13
25 Хорошкин Юра Архимед II 219 2002 00:57:21 25 12
26 Яранцев Дмитрий Казань, лично II 238 1974 00:57:40 26 11
27 Казаков Сергей Архимед II 243 2002 00:57:54 27 10
28 Орлов Адель СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 217 2002 00:58:32 28 9
29 Сухов Александр Казань, лично 226 1997 00:58:35 29 8
30 Вершинин Станислав КВТККУ 245 2002 01:02:30 30 7
31 Шаймуратов Ильсаф КВТККУ 235 2000 01:03:16 31 6
32 Корочкин Вячеслав КВТККУ 233 2001 01:05:18 32 5
33 Трофимов Никита КВТККУ 237 2002 01:10:31 33 4
34 Исламгулов Эрнест КВТККУ 216 2001 01:14:14 34 3
35 Мозговой Юрий КВТККУ 220 2002 01:18:57 35 2
36 Вершинин Владислав КВТККУ 214 2002 01:25:09 36 1
37 Никитин Евгений Казань, лично III 244 1983 0
38 Халилов Руслан КВТККУ 247 2002 0
39 Семенов Антон КВТККУ 251 2002 0
40 Кулаков Никита КВТККУ 253 2002 0
М40, 16 КП, 4.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Очки Прим
1 Файзрахманов Рустам Поволжский ГУФКСиТ I 430 1980 00:30:40 1 40
2 Церюков Александр СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 499 1966 00:32:56 в/к 0
3 Сабиров Ильдар СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза МС 431 1967 00:36:26 2 37
4 Горбунов Дмитрий СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 435 1974 00:38:46 3 35
5 Шарафеев Ринат СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 428 1966 00:39:00 4 33
6 Залялутдинов Ильгизар СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 433 1964 00:39:15 5 32
7 Калманович Владимир Архимед 434 1971 00:39:21 6 31
8 Филимонов Александр СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань III 429 1973 00:41:25 7 30
9 Садыков Александр СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань II 427 1974 00:42:16 8 29
10 Минулин Ильдар СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 436 1975 00:44:57 9 28
11 Яковлев Андрей Cпорт.центр 'Пульс' 426 1971 00:47:40 10 27
12 Маринин Андрей СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 432 1969 01:02:31 11 26
М60, 8 КП, 1.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Очки Прим
1 Яхин Рафик Казань, лично 502 1959 00:17:07 1 40
2 Никитин Михаил Казань, лично III 506 1952 00:22:18 2 37
3 Гущин Павел Казань, лично II 505 1952 00:25:45 3 35
4 Исламов Шамиль Казань, лично I 503 1958 00:43:24 4 33
5 Валеев Наиль Казань, лично 504 1951 0
Главный судья
Главный секретарь