ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Любители, 13 КП, 3.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Никулин Роман СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 142 1978 00:40:13 1
2 Быков Михаил Юность Чувашии III 137 2009 00:44:42 2
3 Набиуллин Камиль Архимед 143 2003 00:45:01 3
4 Иванов Андрей Новочебоксарск, личн 147 1976 00:45:25 4
5 Залялялутдинов Азат Казань, лично 139 1991 00:47:15 5
6 Майсиева Айгуль СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 133 1982 00:54:23 6
7 Тысько Александр Азимут И 145 1980 00:59:27 7
8 Яхин Рафик Казань, лично 141 1959 01:06:56 8
9 Волосенкова Жанна СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 138 01:10:19 9
10 Любавин Михаил Юность Чувашии 146 1957 01:11:51 10
11 Ишиmбaeв Иckaндep Казань, лично 134 1985 01:13:33 11
12 Гильманов Вадим Сидоров ДЮСШ 140 1974
13 Новикова Светлана Казань, лично 144 1964
Начин М, 6 КП, 2.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Трифонов Матвей Юность Чувашии Iю 304 2011 00:21:17 1
2 Хасанов Данияр Сидоров ДЮСШ IIIю 317 2009 00:27:12 2
3 Рязанов Артем Юность Чувашии IIю 318 2010 00:29:02 3
4 Сабиров Радион СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 231 2014 00:29:33 4
5 Степанов Степан Юность Чувашии IIю 306 2012 00:29:44 5
6 Павлов Александр Юность Чувашии Iю 310 2012 00:29:45 6
7 Трифонов Алексей Сидоров ДЮСШ IIIю 303 2009 00:32:07 7
8 Садыков Динар СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 314 2013 00:33:08 8
9 Егоров Артем Юность Чувашии II 301 2010 00:34:15 9
10 Хасанов Рашит Сидоров ДЮСШ 305 2011 00:34:46 10
11 Гильманов Павел Сидоров ДЮСШ 321 2011 00:36:04 11
12 Салямов Амир СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 302 2014 00:37:32 12
13 Иванов Дмитрий Сидоров ДЮСШ Iю 311 2008 00:39:48 13
14 Негода Сергей Сидоров ДЮСШ 309 2011 00:41:47 14
15 Шамсутдинов Артем Сидоров ДЮСШ 315 2012 00:42:25 15
16 Купцов Ярослав СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 320 2015 00:42:36 16
17 Абаськин Всеволод Юность Чувашии 322 2011 00:46:56 17
18 Фахрутдинов Тагир Сидоров ДЮСШ 307 2011 01:03:33 18
19 Горбунов Илья СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 308 2011 01:22:50 19
20 Беркутов Марк Сидоров ДЮСШ 323 2011 01:43:28 20
21 Сибгатуллин Булат Сидоров ДЮСШ 319 2012 01:47:25 21
22 Якупов Ислам СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 312 2009
23 Князев Артем Сидоров ДЮСШ 313 2012
24 Константинов Илья Юность Чувашии IIю 316 2010
Профи Ж, 16 КП, 5.800 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Томан Мария 'Казанские Юлбарсы' МС 28 2002 00:51:44 1
2 Мубаракшина Ксения Азимут-Л МС 33 1998 00:56:25 2
3 Извозчикова Ирина Азимут И 27 1978 01:00:15 3
4 Мубаракшина Алёна Азимут-Л II 31 2000 01:23:34 4
5 Власова Дарья СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань КМС 26 2003
Профи М, 21 КП, 7.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Жуков Максим Сайвер МС 3 1983 00:47:50 1
2 Скалкин Антон СКАЛКИН ТИМ МС 19 1995 00:50:59 2
3 Николаев Алексей Гайдзин ?? о-тим КМС 17 2000 00:54:39 3
4 Тахавиев Тимур Tim-team МС 9 2000 00:57:15 4
5 Шабалов Даниил КХТИ КМС 21 2000 00:57:34 5
6 Винокуров Дмитрий Сайвер I 1 1982 00:59:00 6
7 Калашников Денис Юность Чувашии I 6 1985 00:59:40 7
8 Борисов Николай Поволжский ГУФКСиТ КМС 12 2000 00:59:48 8
9 Сидоров Алексей Сидоров ДЮСШ 22 01:00:17 9
10 Гуревич Илья 'Казанские Юлбарсы' КМС 5 2004 01:05:10 10
11 Багаев Игорь Архимед КМС 15 2001 01:07:23 11
12 Горбунов Александр СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза I 4 2000 01:09:32 12
13 Запялутдинов Ильгизар Казань, лично 8 1964 01:11:41 13
14 Ложкин Сергей Азимут И I 14 2005 01:14:03 14
15 Савченков Ярослав СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 13 2007 01:14:04 15
16 Хорошкин Юра Архимед I 2 2002 01:17:37 16
17 Казанцев Александр Сайвер 46 01:20:03 17
18 Тахавиев Даниэль СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 24 2005 01:25:21 18
19 Казанцев Владимир Сайвер 44 2005 01:29:39 19
20 Горбунов Дмитрий СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 10 1974 01:39:37 20
21 Антонов Александр Старт 20 1989 01:40:03 21
22 Родыгин Сергей СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 7 1985
23 Сотников Роман СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза II 11 2004
24 Салямов Адель СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза II 16 2005
25 Каримов Амиль СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 43 2007
26 Довгаль Федор Сайвер 45 2005
Средний М, 17 КП, 5.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Грибов Александр КВТККУ III 115 2001 00:44:24 1
2 Калманович Владимир КВТККУ III 119 1997 00:48:25 2
3 Петров Руслан Архимед I 111 2000 00:48:31 3
4 Иванов Павел ЧГУ I 114 1993 00:50:58 4
5 Ахмадуллин Рауф КСВУ II 118 2007 00:55:59 5
6 Даньяров Кирилл СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза II 103 2007 00:56:26 6
7 Втюрин Сергей Старт 130 1982 00:58:03 7
8 Зуйков Кирилл СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань II 129 2008 01:00:28 8
9 Хазиев Самир СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань II 126 2008 01:03:27 9
10 Калинин Максим Старт 128 1993 01:03:56 10
11 Дмитриев Игорь Азимут И I 120 2007 01:04:28 11
12 Петров Влдимир ЧГУ КМС 104 1951 01:07:04 12
13 Сурков Михаил КСВУ II 122 2005 01:10:12 13
14 Юсупов Булат КВТККУ III 117 2000 01:14:50 14
15 Купцов Илья СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 109 1977 01:22:57 15
16 Андреев Алексей Азимут И I 112 2006 01:27:31 16
17 Тысько Владимир Азимут И I 101 2006 01:31:07 17
18 Шугаев Артур ЧГУ I 116 1952 01:38:31 18
19 Мерлов Сергей ЧГУ II 110 1998
20 Королев Никита СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань III 121 2009
Упрощ М, 11 КП, 3.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Новиков Савелий СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 209 2010 00:30:37 1
2 Шигапов Амир Сидоров ДЮСШ II 206 2008 00:33:26 2
3 Заболотский Андрей Сидоров ДЮСШ Iю 222 2010 00:36:13 3
4 Абдрахманов Юсуп СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза II 214 2009 00:36:37 4
5 Никулин Матвей СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 211 2010 00:38:20 5
6 Кухлинский Ярослав Сидоров ДЮСШ Iю 210 2010 00:40:46 6
7 Просвирнин Федор СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань III 217 2009 00:41:33 7
8 Салахов Булат СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIIю 227 2010 00:42:00 8
9 Ершов Даниэль СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза Iю 204 2008 00:42:36 9
10 Хасанов Эмиль СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза Iю 208 2009 00:42:41 10
11 Карякин Матвей СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань III 203 2007 00:43:59 11
12 Боровой Александр Чебоксары, лично 225 1993 00:49:02 12
13 Габбасов Амир СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань III 229 2009 00:54:14 13
14 Смирнов Дмитрий СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза IIIю 228 2010 00:55:26 14
15 Медведков Артем Азимут-Л IIIю 226 2009 00:55:40 15
16 Колпащиков Тимур СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза IIю 220 2010 00:56:45 16
17 Костин Константин СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза Iю 218 2010 00:58:44 17
18 Купцов Матвей СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 223 2011 01:01:54 18
19 Адахамов Умар СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза Iю 216 2010 01:03:43 19
20 Дасаев Рустем СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза Iю 212 2010 01:04:27 20
21 Трусенев Егор СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 213 2010 01:06:42 21
22 Елисеев Данил СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза Iю 202 2009
23 Ильясов Тимур СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 215 2008
Начин Ж, 5 КП, 1.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Бикмухаметова Алия Сидоров ДЮСШ IIIю 239 2009 00:12:57 1
2 Валейуллина Лия Сидоров ДЮСШ IIIю 238 2010 00:14:24 2
3 Гараева Амина Сидоров ДЮСШ 237 2011 00:14:59 3
4 Павлова Екатерина Юность Чувашии Iю 241 2008 00:17:35 4
5 Лукина Арина Юность Чувашии Iю 242 2010 00:19:13 5
6 Степанова Алина Юность Чувашии 240 2016 00:21:53 6
7 Махнина София СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 234 2012 00:27:02 7
8 Родыгина Эмилия СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 233 2015 00:27:26 8
9 Уразайкина Арина СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 232 2013 00:28:44 9
10 Майсиева Стефания СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 235 2015 00:28:56 10
11 Габбасова Амина СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 243 2011 00:58:11 11
12 Негода Варвара Сидоров ДЮСШ 230 2017
13 Спиридонова Анастасия ЧГУ 236 2002
Средний Ж, 13 КП, 4.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Иванова Ульяна Юность Чувашии I 42 2007 00:49:55 1
2 Афанасьева Любовь ЧГУ II 39 2000 00:52:54 2
3 Алаева Александра Юность Чувашии I 38 2007 00:57:48 3
4 Никонорова Зинаида ЧГУ I 37 1963 01:04:15 4
5 Иванова Арина Поволжский ГУФКСиТ 47 2003 01:15:23 5
6 Сергеева Екатерина Юность Чувашии II 40 2007 01:17:17 6
7 Кудряшова Лилия Юность Чувашии I 36 2007 01:21:20 7
8 Ибрагимова Алия Азимут И I 41 2004 01:21:22 8
9 Уразайкина Лия СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 35 2008
Упрощ Ж, 11 КП, 3.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Сорокина Арина Юность Чувашии I 325 2008 00:27:43 1
2 Шумейко Надежда Казань, лично IIIю 331 1997 00:37:34 2
3 Гафарова Анастасия СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIIю 336 2012 00:38:08 3
4 Степанова Татьяна ЧГУ 330 2002 00:39:08 4
5 Боголюбова Виктория Юность Чувашии I 337 2008 00:39:22 5
6 Иванова Полина Юность Чувашии III 335 2008 00:39:25 6
7 Майсиева Глория СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIIю 327 2011 00:39:50 7
8 Нургаянова Амалия СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIю 334 2009 00:40:07 8
9 Шарафутдинова Диана Казань, лично 326 1999 00:42:33 9
10 Мирсояпова Эвелина СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIIю 324 2011 00:43:01 10
11 Лопатина Зинаида Азимут-Л 332 1955 00:46:16 11
12 Хуснутдинова Карина Сидоров ДЮСШ I 340 2008 00:47:13 12
13 Медведкова Елена Азимут-Л 329 1976 00:48:29 13
14 Александрова Вероника 'Казанские Юлбарсы' 342 00:57:24 14
15 Антонова Вика ЧГУ 339 2002 01:00:23 15
16 Яшина Дарья СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIIю 338 2011 01:12:17 16
17 Елисеева Варвара СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза IIIю 328 2010 01:22:42 17
18 Королева Кира СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 333
Главный судья
Главный секретарь