ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Четвер 1

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Тахавиев Тимур                                      1001      00:04:04      1       0:20   0:13   0:12   0:13   0:10   0:11   0:09   0:06   2:30
                                                                                         0:20   0:33   0:45   0:58   1:08   1:19   1:28   1:34   4:04
   2 Кузин                                               1006      00:04:44      2       0:24   0:23   0:15   0:13   0:10   0:11   0:12   0:08   2:48
                                                                                         0:24   0:47   1:02   1:15   1:25   1:36   1:48   1:56   4:44
   3 Тузов Артем                                         1010      00:05:06      3       0:23   0:15   0:21   0:14   0:10   0:15   0:08   0:10   3:10
                                                                                         0:23   0:38   0:59   1:13   1:23   1:38   1:46   1:56   5:06
   4 Алипов                                              1003      00:05:22      4       1:11   0:26   0:14   0:14   0:09   0:10   0:10   0:09   2:39
                                                                                         1:11   1:37   1:51   2:05   2:14   2:24   2:34   2:43   5:22
   5 Зуйков                                              1004      00:05:40      5       0:37   0:24   0:19   0:20   0:10   0:14   0:07   0:08   3:21
                                                                                         0:37   1:01   1:20   1:40   1:50   2:04   2:11   2:19   5:40
   6 Купцов                                              1005      00:05:51      6       0:35   0:17   0:16   0:21   0:11   0:15   0:10   0:27   3:19
                                                                                         0:35   0:52   1:08   1:29   1:40   1:55   2:05   2:32   5:51
   7 Семенова Владислава                                 1002      00:06:22      7       0:24   0:15   0:17   0:17   0:12   0:15   0:51   0:22   3:29
                                                                                         0:24   0:39   0:56   1:13   1:25   1:40   2:31   2:53   6:22
   8 Купцов Матвей                                       1008      00:06:56      8       0:30   0:15   0:19   0:20   0:09   0:25   0:12   0:26   4:20
                                                                                         0:30   0:45   1:04   1:24   1:33   1:58   2:10   2:36   6:56
   9 Жихарев Николай                                     1009                           0:28   0:12   0:17   0:14   0:11   0:19   0:12   0:08   3:11
                                                                                         0:28   0:40   0:57   1:11   1:22   1:41   1:53   2:01   5:12
  10 Бахтиев камиль                                      1007                           0:27   0:16   0:18   0:15   0:11   0:12   3:26
                                                                                         0:27   0:43   1:01   1:16   1:27   1:39   5:05

Четвер 2

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Мотыгуллин Айдар                                    1012      00:04:16      1       0:26   0:11   0:14   0:13   0:10   0:10   0:10   0:09   2:33
                                                                                         0:26   0:37   0:51   1:04   1:14   1:24   1:34   1:43   4:16
   2 Тухватуллин                                         1013      00:04:23      2       0:25   0:14   0:14   0:12   0:11   0:11   0:07   0:07   2:42
                                                                                         0:25   0:39   0:53   1:05   1:16   1:27   1:34   1:41   4:23
   3 Минуллин                                            1015      00:04:23   =  2       0:27   0:12   0:15   0:13   0:08   0:11   0:11   0:10   2:36
                                                                                         0:27   0:39   0:54   1:07   1:15   1:26   1:37   1:47   4:23
   4 Набиуллин Амир                                      1016      00:05:22      4       0:27   0:14   0:16   0:14   0:09   0:14   0:07   0:07   3:34
                                                                                         0:27   0:41   0:57   1:11   1:20   1:34   1:41   1:48   5:22
   5 Заболотский Андрей                                  1011      00:05:58      5       0:41   0:19   0:16   0:15   0:09   0:18   0:38   0:23   2:59
                                                                                         0:41   1:00   1:16   1:31   1:40   1:58   2:36   2:59   5:58
   6 Ахметов Аскар                                       1018      00:06:01      6       0:30   0:24   0:18   0:20   0:09   0:15   0:15   0:12   3:38
                                                                                         0:30   0:54   1:12   1:32   1:41   1:56   2:11   2:23   6:01
   7 Томан                                               1014      00:06:03      7       0:24   0:12   0:14   0:14   0:08   0:21   0:41   0:14   3:35
                                                                                         0:24   0:36   0:50   1:04   1:12   1:33   2:14   2:28   6:03
   8 Карякин Матвей                                      1020      00:06:17      8       0:51   0:31   0:14   0:13   0:11   0:17   0:23   0:32   3:05
                                                                                         0:51   1:22   1:36   1:49   2:00   2:17   2:40   3:12   6:17
   9 Якопова Аделина                                     1019      00:08:36      9       0:34   0:28   0:37   0:16   0:13   0:23   0:11   0:09   5:45
                                                                                         0:34   1:02   1:39   1:55   2:08   2:31   2:42   2:51   8:36
  10 Зверев даниил                                       1017                           0:27   0:16   0:21   0:19   0:11   0:15   0:11   0:24   4:35
                                                                                         0:27   0:43   1:04   1:23   1:34   1:49   2:00   2:24   6:59

Четвер 3

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Скалкин Антон                                       1021      00:03:57      1       0:21   0:10   0:12   0:12   0:07   0:11   0:11   0:07   2:26
                                                                                         0:21   0:31   0:43   0:55   1:02   1:13   1:24   1:31   3:57
   2 Каримов                                             1024      00:04:03      2       0:22   0:11   0:13   0:12   0:10   0:09   0:10   0:08   2:28
                                                                                         0:22   0:33   0:46   0:58   1:08   1:17   1:27   1:35   4:03
   3 Филимонов                                           1022      00:04:18      3       0:24   0:13   0:14   0:13   0:09   0:12   0:07   0:08   2:38
                                                                                         0:24   0:37   0:51   1:04   1:13   1:25   1:32   1:40   4:18
   4 Зарипов                                             1025      00:05:16      4       0:37   0:14   0:17   0:17   0:11   0:14   0:10   0:07   3:09
                                                                                         0:37   0:51   1:08   1:25   1:36   1:50   2:00   2:07   5:16
   5 горбунов Дмитрий                                    1027      00:05:32      5       0:32   0:16   0:16   0:19   0:09   0:14   0:12   0:13   3:21
                                                                                         0:32   0:48   1:04   1:23   1:32   1:46   1:58   2:11   5:32
   6 Хасанов Эмиль                                       1028      00:05:33      6       0:35   0:18   0:18   0:16   0:11   0:13   0:10   0:07   3:25
                                                                                         0:35   0:53   1:11   1:27   1:38   1:51   2:01   2:08   5:33
   7 Сайфутдинова Арина                                  1030      00:05:41      7       0:28   0:18   0:19   0:19   0:12   0:16   0:12   0:10   3:27
                                                                                         0:28   0:46   1:05   1:24   1:36   1:52   2:04   2:14   5:41
   8 Яковлев Максим                                      1029      00:07:12      8       7:12
                                                                                         7:12
   9 Королев                                             1023      00:07:13      9       0:23   0:15   0:15   0:16   0:14   0:20   1:17   0:39   3:34
                                                                                         0:23   0:38   0:53   1:09   1:23   1:43   3:00   3:39   7:13
  10 Яковлев Андрей                                      1026      00:08:00     10       0:35   0:14   0:17   0:16   0:12   0:19   0:25   0:37   5:05
                                                                                         0:35   0:49   1:06   1:22   1:34   1:53   2:18   2:55   8:00

Четвер 4

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Якупов Рафик                                        1031      00:04:28      1       0:41   0:15   0:15   0:15   0:08   0:12   0:05   0:06   2:31
                                                                                         0:41   0:56   1:11   1:26   1:34   1:46   1:51   1:57   4:28
   2 Улеев                                               1034      00:04:55      2       0:42   0:11   0:16   0:15   0:08   0:12   0:09   0:06   2:56
                                                                                         0:42   0:53   1:09   1:24   1:32   1:44   1:53   1:59   4:55
   3 Савчинков                                           1033      00:05:07      3       0:42   0:12   0:16   0:13   0:07   0:13   0:20   0:07   2:57
                                                                                         0:42   0:54   1:10   1:23   1:30   1:43   2:03   2:10   5:07
   4 Хаертдинов                                          1032      00:05:49      4       1:25   0:12   0:15   0:13   0:10   0:19   0:11   0:13   2:51
                                                                                         1:25   1:37   1:52   2:05   2:15   2:34   2:45   2:58   5:49
   5 Жихарева Софья                                      1039      00:05:51      5       0:51   0:30   0:17   0:15   0:13   0:15   0:14   0:10   3:06
                                                                                         0:51   1:21   1:38   1:53   2:06   2:21   2:35   2:45   5:51
   6 Трусенев                                            1036      00:06:17      6       0:48   0:43   0:17   0:14   0:12   0:21   0:13   0:09   3:20
                                                                                         0:48   1:31   1:48   2:02   2:14   2:35   2:48   2:57   6:17
   7 Гафарова Наталия                                    1035      00:07:06      7       0:50   0:20   0:19   0:14   0:11   0:16   0:14   1:36   3:06
                                                                                         0:50   1:10   1:29   1:43   1:54   2:10   2:24   4:00   7:06
   8 Церкова Римма                                       1037      00:07:16      8       0:53   0:16   0:17   0:16   0:10   0:14   0:08   0:07   4:55
                                                                                         0:53   1:09   1:26   1:42   1:52   2:06   2:14   2:21   7:16
   9 Габасов Амир                                        1038      00:07:56      9       1:08   0:17   0:16   0:14   0:13   0:16   0:20   0:41   4:31
                                                                                         1:08   1:25   1:41   1:55   2:08   2:24   2:44   3:25   7:56
  10 Лискова Юлия                                        1040      00:08:31     10       0:49   0:43   0:14   0:17   0:09   1:54   0:08   0:07   4:10
                                                                                         0:49   1:32   1:46   2:03   2:12   4:06   4:14   4:21   8:31
Главный судья                                   
Главный секретарь