ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
OPEN Ж, 25 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Томан Мария 'Казанские Юлбарсы' МС 73 2002 00:17:21 +00:00 1
2 Афанасьева Анастасия 'Казанские Юлбарсы' I 50 2002 00:20:07 +02:46 2
3 Ахметова Алсу 'Казанские Юлбарсы' I 51 2001 00:20:41 +03:20 3
4 Каримова Агиля КГЭУ, Казань КМС 61 2002 00:21:12 +03:51 4
5 Семенова Владислава СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань II 71 2006 00:22:51 +05:30 5
6 Богданова Ирина СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань КМС 53 2003 00:24:46 +07:25 6
7 Бикмухаметова Лилия Сидоров ДЮСШ 52 1984 00:25:52 +08:31 7
8 Каюмова Лиана 'Казанские Юлбарсы' 62 2004 00:25:54 +08:33 8
9 Хисамова Алия Сидоров ДЮСШ 74 1981 00:26:07 +08:46 9
10 Гумерова Лия Пульс 57 1989 00:26:27 +09:06 10
11 Гафарова Наталья СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 56 1987 00:26:35 +09:14 11
12 Галицкая Амалия Казанский музыкальны 55 2004 00:55:03 +37:42 12
13 Мамяшева Радмила Казанский музыкальны 65 2004 00:55:04 +37:43 13
14 Шайдуллина Арина Казанский музыкальны 75 2003 00:55:05 +37:44 14
15 Набиуллина Гульназ СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 67 1979 00:56:36 +39:15 15
16 Сафиуллина Арина Казанский музыкальны 70 2006 01:02:57 +45:36 16
17 Насыбуллина Лия Казанский музыкальны 68 2006 01:02:58 +45:37 17
18 Лисина Ксения МБУДО ДДЮТиЭ Простор 64 1998
19 Давыдова Аделина Казанский музыкальны 58 2003
20 Романова Юлия Поволжский ГУФКСиТ 69 2001
21 Гайнуллина Зиля Казанский музыкальны 54 2004
22 Ардашева Евгения Арда 49 1985
23 Мириева Флора Казанский музыкальны 66 2004
OPEN М, 25 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Тахавиев Тимур КГЭУ, Казань МС 38 2000 00:14:12 +00:00 1
2 Калманович Павел КСВУ МС 12 1999 00:14:50 +00:38 2
3 Тутунин Динар ПРОСТОР III 39 2001 00:15:42 +01:30 3
4 Леонтьев Максим ПРОСТОР 20 2005 00:15:52 +01:40 4
5 Коновалов Никита СКАЛКИН ТИМ КМС 16 1995 00:16:22 +02:10 5
6 Гуревич Илья 'Казанские Юлбарсы' КМС 8 2004 00:16:41 +02:29 6
7 Хандаров Арсений Поволжский ГУФКСиТ 42 2001 00:16:47 +02:35 7
8 Скалкин Антон СКАЛКИН ТИМ МС 35 1995 00:17:15 +03:03 8
9 Никоноров Дмитрий Казань, лично 30 1988 00:17:17 +03:05 9
10 Егоров Никита КСВУ III 9 2005 00:17:23 +03:11 10
11 Горбунов Александр СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза I 5 2000 00:17:37 +03:25 11
12 Мотыгуллин Айдар СКАЛКИН ТИМ КМС 25 1996 00:18:27 +04:15 12
13 Загидуллин Булат СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 10 2003 00:18:29 +04:17 13
14 Кузьмин Тимофей 'Казанские Юлбарсы' 18 2004 00:19:44 +05:32 14
15 Горбунов Дмитрий СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань III 6 1974 00:20:03 +05:51 15
16 Никитин Никита КВТККУ 80 00:20:10 +05:58 16
17 Минулин Ильдар СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 23 1975 00:20:14 +06:02 17
18 Набиуллин Камиль Архимед КМС 28 2003 00:20:51 +06:39 18
19 Зарипов Айдар СКАЛКИН ТИМ I 11 1996 00:21:25 +07:13 19
20 Цыганов Дмитрий ПРОСТОР 45 1982 00:21:38 +07:26 20
21 Сафиулин Мурат СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза II 33 2005 00:22:02 +07:50 21
22 Набиуллин Амир СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза II 27 2006 00:22:24 +08:12 22
23 Светлов Владимир КВТККУ 78 00:22:34 +08:22 23
24 Архипов Михаил КВТККУ 76 00:22:46 +08:34 24
25 Гильманов Вадим Сидоров ДЮСШ 4 1974 00:23:17 +09:05 25
26 Царегородцев Александр СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 44 1983 00:23:36 +09:24 26
27 Басмов Никита КВТККУ 81 00:24:04 +09:52 27
28 Бурсаков Александр Казань, лично 41 00:24:47 +10:35 28
29 Яхин Рафик Казань, лично 46 1959 00:25:15 +11:03 29
30 Гумеров Карен Пульс 7 1984 00:25:47 +11:35 30
31 Негода Иван Сидоров ДЮСШ 29 1978 00:28:39 +14:27 31
32 Фатеев Артур Сидоров ДЮСШ 40 1985 00:30:37 +16:25 32
33 Карпунькин Ярослав Казанский музыкальны 13 2005 00:32:11 +17:59 33
34 Колпащиков Константин Казанский музыкальны 14 2006 00:32:13 +18:01 34
35 Миронов Андрей Поволжский ГУФКСиТ 84 1999 00:38:26 +24:14 35
36 Кулаков Александр Казанский музыкальны 19 2006 00:43:04 +28:52 36
37 Павлов Юрий Казанский музыкальны 31 2006 01:08:00 +53:48 37
38 Королёв Руслан Казань, лично 17 1980
39 Мухутдинов Ильгам КСВУ 26 2006
40 Колобов Дмитрий Казань, лично 34
41 Тахавиев Даниэль СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань КМС 37 2005
42 Хуснутдинов Хасан СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза Iю 43 2006
43 Колчин Ростислав Казанский музыкальны 15 2005
44 Сунгатуллин Аскар КВТККУ 83
45 Абрамов Виктор КВТККУ 82
46 Дыдычкин Богдан КСВУ 22
47 Сурков Михаил КСВУ III 36 2005
48 Алексеев Александр Юность Чувашии 1 1980
Ж10, 9 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Родыгина Эмилия СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 435 2015 00:07:25 +00:00 1
2 Тыринова Варвара СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 439 2013 00:07:47 +00:22 2
3 Королева Кира СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIIю 441 2013 00:08:28 +01:03 3
4 Митяева Лилиана МБУДО ДДЮТиЭ Простор 434 2013 00:09:23 +01:58 4
5 Бахтиева Сания Сидоров ДЮСШ 430 2014 00:10:19 +02:54 5
6 Катякова Елизавета Юность Чувашии 432 2013 00:10:30 +03:05 6
7 Трусова Арина Пульс 438 2014 00:11:21 +03:56 7
8 Якупова Диана СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 444 2015 00:11:29 +04:04 8
9 Уразайкина Арина СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIIю 440 2013 00:11:46 +04:21 9
10 Трашкова Антонина Сидоров ДЮСШ 437 2013 00:12:09 +04:44 10
11 Кузнецова Агата СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 433 2019 00:13:17 +05:52 11
12 Гумерова Асель Пульс 431 2014 00:15:54 +08:29 12
13 Смирнова Юстина МБУДО ДДЮТиЭ Простор 436 2013 00:16:36 +09:11 13
14 Шайхелисламова Зарина Пульс 443 2016
Ж12, 12 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Мирсаяпова Эвелина СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIю 340 2011 00:08:08 +00:00 1
2 Гафарова Анастасия СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIю 335 2012 00:08:58 +00:50 2
3 Майсиева Глория СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIю 338 2011 00:09:04 +00:56 3
4 Самотина Вера Пульс 341 2012 00:11:59 +03:51 4
5 Шакирова Самина СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIIю 346 2012 00:12:06 +03:58 5
6 Махнина София СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIIю 339 2012 00:12:33 +04:25 6
7 Блинова Виктория СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIIю 333 2011 00:12:34 +04:26 7
8 Гараева Амина Сидоров ДЮСШ IIIю 334 2011 00:13:07 +04:59 8
9 Андреева Елизавета Сидоров ДЮСШ 332 2011 00:13:32 +05:24 9
10 Шайхутдинова Сабина Сидоров ДЮСШ 345 2012 00:14:08 +06:00 10
11 Фатыхова Дана МБУДО ДДЮТиЭ Простор 342 2012 00:16:32 +08:24 11
12 Эль-Али Расмия МБУДО ДДЮТиЭ Простор 347 2012 00:16:35 +08:27 12
13 Кочураева Дина СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 337 2012 00:28:23 +20:15 13
14 Горелова Анастасия Юность Чувашии 336 2012
15 Яшина Дарья СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIIю 348 2011
Ж14, 19 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Бахтиева Чулпан Сидоров ДЮСШ IIю 230 2010 00:18:25 +00:00 1
2 Ардашева Дарья Арда 229 2009 00:18:27 +00:02 2
3 Валейуллина Лия Сидоров ДЮСШ IIIю 231 2010 00:21:33 +03:08 3
4 Майнская Полина ПРОСТОР II 233 2009 00:30:13 +11:48 4
5 Зимина Мария ПРОСТОР 232 2010 00:38:08 +19:43 5
6 Трусова Дарья Сидоров ДЮСШ 235 2010 00:52:49 +34:24 6
Ж16, 22 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Хуснутдинова Карина Сидоров ДЮСШ I 127 2008 00:18:47 +00:00 1
2 Лискова Юлия СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза I 124 2008 00:21:14 +02:27 2
3 Жихарева Софья СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 123 2008 00:22:52 +04:05 3
4 Сафиуллина Эльза МБУДО ДДЮТиЭ Простор 126 2007 00:31:04 +12:17 4
5 Царёва Елена Новочебоксарск, личн II 128 2007
6 Миргазизова Нурия МБУДО ДДЮТиЭ Простор 125 2007
М10, 10 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Якупов Тимур СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 429 2013 00:10:33 +00:00 1
2 Габдуллин Азат Казань, лично 405 2014 00:11:52 +01:19 2
3 Хакимзянов Марат Пульс 426 2013 00:12:06 +01:33 3
4 Мирсояпов Алим СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 420 2017 00:12:11 +01:38 в/к
5 Наумов Игорь СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 421 2015 00:12:23 +01:50 4
6 Каргин Емильян СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 412 2015 00:12:32 +01:59 5
7 Красильников Лаврентий МБУДО ДДЮТиЭ Простор 413 2013 00:13:02 +02:29 6
8 Зарипов Мурат СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 411 2014 00:15:31 +04:58 7
9 Латыпов Эрик СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 417 2015 00:15:40 +05:07 8
10 Черемушкин Никита СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 427 2015 00:16:07 +05:34 9
11 Ахметов Аяз ПРОСТОР 403 2014 00:16:10 +05:37 10
12 Смирнов Арсений СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 424 2014 00:20:49 +10:16 11
13 Купцов Ярослав СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 415 2015 00:21:47 +11:14 12
14 Малахов Владимир СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 419 2015 00:23:09 +12:36 13
15 Елагин Андрей ПРОСТОР 409 2015 00:25:26 +14:53 14
16 Купцов Никита СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 414 2017 00:25:47 +15:14 15
17 Дмитриев Матвей СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 407 2014 00:26:50 +16:17 16
18 Александров Евгений СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 401 2013 00:27:49 +17:16 17
19 Родченко Роман СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 422 2015 00:29:41 +19:08 18
20 Блинов Данила СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 404 2015 00:33:18 +22:45 19
21 Ланцов Марк СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 416 2013 00:37:08 +26:35 20
22 Евлампиев Давыд СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 408 2016
23 Файзуханов Динар СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза IIIю 425 2013
24 Александров Яков СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 402 2015
25 Шайхелисламов Тагир Пульс 428 2013
26 Любавин Павел Юность Чувашии 418 2013
М12, 16 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Шамсутдинов Артем Сидоров ДЮСШ Iю 330 2012 00:13:00 +00:00 1
2 Алексеев Дмитрий Юность Чувашии IIю 304 2011 00:13:31 +00:31 2
3 Шаров Михаил Сидоров ДЮСШ Iю 331 2011 00:14:48 +01:48 3
4 Бурмистров Даниил Сидоров ДЮСШ Iю 308 2012 00:15:35 +02:35 4
5 Гильманов Павел Сидоров ДЮСШ Iю 311 2011 00:15:36 +02:36 5
6 Купцов Матвей СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань III 315 2011 00:15:54 +02:54 6
7 Сибгатуллин Булат Сидоров ДЮСШ IIIю 325 2012 00:15:56 +02:56 7
8 Негода Сергей Сидоров ДЮСШ 321 2011 00:16:22 +03:22 8
9 Беркутов Марк Сидоров ДЮСШ IIю 306 2011 00:19:54 +06:54 9
10 Бикмехаметов Карим Пульс 307 2011 00:20:44 +07:44 10
11 Маслов Андрей СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань IIIю 319 2012 00:21:16 +08:16 11
12 Хасанов Рашит Сидоров ДЮСШ 327 2011 00:22:59 +09:59 12
13 Павлов Александр Юность Чувашии Iю 323 2012 00:24:03 +11:03 13
14 Николаев Денис Юность Чувашии Iю 322 2011 00:24:05 +11:05 14
15 Абаськин Всеволод Юность Чувашии Iю 301 2011 00:24:05 +11:05 = 14
16 Леонтьев Денис ПРОСТОР 316 2012 00:25:44 +12:44 16
17 Черемушкин Кирилл СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 329 2012 00:25:53 +12:53 17
18 Галаутдинов Камиль СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза 310 2011 00:27:30 +14:30 18
19 Гусяков Гавриил СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 312 2011 00:27:55 +14:55 19
20 Моржанаев Виталик СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза IIIю 320 2011 00:41:04 +28:04 20
21 Александров Иван СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 303 2011 00:41:08 +28:08 21
22 Мамонов Григорий СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза IIIю 318 2012 00:41:49 +28:49 22
23 Фатеев Давид Сидоров ДЮСШ 326 2011 00:46:58 +33:58 23
24 Макаров Даниил ПРОСТОР IIIю 317 2012
25 Васильев Никита Юность Чувашии IIIю 309 2011
26 Первушин Елисей СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза IIIю 324 2012
27 Царегородцев Андрей СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза IIIю 328 2012
М14, 21 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Бурмистров Никита Сидоров ДЮСШ I 207 2009 00:15:06 +00:00 1
2 Жихарев Николай СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 208 2010 00:15:51 +00:45 2
3 Королев Никита СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 213 2009 00:15:54 +00:48 3
4 Новиков Савелий СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 221 2010 00:15:55 +00:49 4
5 Александров Георгий СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 202 2009 00:16:00 +00:54 5
6 Зарипов Самат СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 210 2009 00:16:58 +01:52 6
7 Зверев Даниил СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань II 211 2010 00:17:53 +02:47 7
8 Трифонов Алексей Сидоров ДЮСШ Iю 225 2009 00:19:01 +03:55 8
9 Кухлинский Ярослав Сидоров ДЮСШ I 216 2010 00:19:03 +03:57 9
10 Трусенев Егор СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 226 2010 00:19:28 +04:22 10
11 Бадыгов Марсель ПРОСТОР Iю 205 2010 00:20:59 +05:53 11
12 Чернов Артемий СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 215 2009 00:23:15 +08:09 12
13 Хусаинов Муслим МБУДО ДДЮТиЭ Простор 228 2009 00:23:21 +08:15 13
14 Мухаметшин Анвар ПРОСТОР IIIю 218 2009 00:23:24 +08:18 14
15 Набиуллин Данис СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза Iю 219 2009 00:26:03 +10:57 15
16 Просвирнин Федор СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань III 222 2009 00:27:05 +11:59 16
17 Ахмадиев Карим СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза IIю 203 2010 00:29:33 +14:27 17
18 Константинов Илья Юность Чувашии IIю 212 2010 00:30:46 +15:40 18
19 Смирнов Арсений МБУДО ДДЮТиЭ Простор 223 2009 00:46:10 +31:04 19
20 Нифонтов Григорий СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза IIю 220 2009
21 Заболотский Андрей Сидоров ДЮСШ I 209 2010
22 Смирнов Дмитрий СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза IIIю 224 2010
23 Бадмацыренов Матвей Сидоров ДЮСШ Iю 204 2010
24 Абдрахманов Юсуп СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза I 201 2009
25 Хасанов Эмиль СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза I 227 2009
26 Костин Константин СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза III 214 2010
27 Мосолов Тимофей КСВУ 217 2010
М16, 24 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Минулин Булат СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 114 2007 00:14:20 +00:00 1
2 Савченков Ярослав СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань КМС 116 2007 00:14:27 +00:07 2
3 Каримов Амиль СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань КМС 109 2007 00:14:37 +00:17 3
4 Ахмадуллин Рауф КСВУ 79 2007 00:15:06 +00:46 4
5 Филимонов Тимур СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 118 2007 00:15:37 +01:17 5
6 Хазиев Самир СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 119 2008 00:18:36 +04:16 6
7 Зуйков Кирилл СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I 106 2008 00:18:52 +04:32 7
8 Шигапов Амир Сидоров ДЮСШ I 122 2008 00:19:04 +04:44 8
9 Даньяров Кирилл СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза II 103 2007 00:20:48 +06:28 9
10 Кисляков Фидель СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань II 111 2007 00:21:02 +06:42 10
11 Карякин Матвей СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань III 110 2007 00:21:04 +06:44 11
12 Бахтиев Камиль Сидоров ДЮСШ Iю 102 2007 00:22:48 +08:28 12
13 Иванов Дмитрий Сидоров ДЮСШ Iю 107 2008 00:22:52 +08:32 13
14 Шибаев Сергей ПРОСТОР III 121 2007 00:22:54 +08:34 14
15 Баков Глеб СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза II 101 2008 00:25:00 +10:40 15
16 Ильясов Тимур СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю 108 2008 00:30:56 +16:36 16
17 Смоленцев Александр Сидоров ДЮСШ 117 2008 00:33:10 +18:50 17
18 Любавин Илья Юность Чувашии II 113 2008 00:45:05 +30:45 18
19 Осипов Илья МБУДО ДДЮТиЭ Простор 115 2008
20 Шибаев Артемий МБУДО ДДЮТиЭ Простор 120 2007
21 Корсаков Артем СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань 112 2008
Главный судья
Главный секретарь